Podziękowania za dotacje na rzecz Fundacji
0
grudzień 2013
Andrzejewski Mariusz; Awin Arkadiusz
Badtke Ilona; Bajer Joanna; Balmas Ewa; Bałoń Dagmara; Bauć Stanisław; Bączewska Magdalena; Bączewski Ireneusz; Bąk Anna; Bąk Krzysztof; Bednarczyk Monika; Bednarek Tomasz; Berek Iwona; Biedroń Karolina; Bielska Iwona; Bieniek Patrycja; Bocian Magdalena; Bogacz Anna; Branicka Małgorzata; Brzenk Wioletta; Bubrzycka Magda; Byszewska Izabela
Chadryś Monika; Charubin Justyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chociłowska-Juszczyk Marta; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chuda Aneta; Cielma Paweł; Ciompała Maria; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cymer Anna; Czachor Barbara; Czekaj Anna; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dekanowska Maja; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dmowska Aleksandra; Doroszko Edyta; Dreliszak Renata; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dymitrowska Alicja
Fałowska Maja; Fiłonowicz Aleksandra; Fiołek Magdalena; Fiuk Agnieszka; Flasińska Katarzyna; Florczak Bogumiła; Frączek Agata
Galewska Dobrosława; Gamracy Monika; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiewska Anna; Georgiew Małgorzata; Giebel Agnieszka; Giermakowska Monika; Głuszczak Nina; Godlewska Aleksandra; Golis Kamila; Gorzkowska Grażyna; Góraj Edyta; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grabowska Magdalena; Gromek Beata; Grzegorek Marta; Grzelecka Ewa; Grzeszczak Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata; Hirsz Weronika
Jachim Małgorzata; Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jastrzębska Dorota; Jeż Adam; Jonas Robert
Kaczyńska Maja; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kamińska Mirella; Kazimierczak Paweł; Kądziołka Beata; Kindracka Alicja; Klempka Jacek; Kmieć Katarzyna; Kocuń Mirosława; Kojak Artur; Kok Jolanta; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kołodziej Anetta; Kołodziej Beata; Konarska Anna; Kopryna Elwira; Korepta Damian; Kornacka Ewa; Kornacka Martyna; Koronkiewicz Agnieszka; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostecki Jakub; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kostyrko Zofia; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Magdalena; Kowalczyk Monika; Koziak Justyna; Kozica Marta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krawczyk Magdalena; Krok Katarzyna; Krukowska Anna; Krupa Magdalena; Krzywolak Maria; Kubiak Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kubicka Kamila; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kuriata Magdalena; Kurowska Daria; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwilosz Barbara
Lavine Krzysztofa; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lisek-Szewczak Magdalena; Lisowska Katarzyna; Ludwiczak Anna
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łepska Anna; Łętowska Marzena; Łukasiak Monika; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena; Magdziok Izabela; Malicka Agnieszka; Mandera Kaja; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Aleksandra; Marciniak Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Marks Blanka; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Mazurek Katarzyna; Mejza Iwona; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalak Monika; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Miczel Katarzyna; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Miksza Izabela; Mikulska Anna; Mikulska Barbara; Mioduszewska Joanna; Mirska Maja; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Morawska Julia; Mytkowska Barbara
Netreba Barbara; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz
Obojska Ilona; Ochmańska Dorota; Olędzka Aleksandra; Olszewska Magdalena; Orzechowska-Piekiełek Barbara; Osowska Anna; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Bożena; Ostrowski Jacek
Paczyńska Dorota; Paluch-Woźniak Sylwia; Parma Bogna; Pasieczna Justyna; Pasierbińska Maria; Pawica Monika; Piatnikow Gleb; Pierga Bożena; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Piętaszewska Agata; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Pokora Monika; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Praszczałek Katarzyna; Przybyła Piotr; Przybyłowski Adam; Puch Marta
Radwan Klaudia; Rainczak Agnieszka; Ramona Tadeusz; Rawłuszko Agata; Rodek Małgorzata; Rumin Magdalena; Rybak Ewelina; Rybak Monika; Rycej Jolanta; Rymer Kazimierz; Rysztowski Wojciech
Sakowicz Joanna; Saskowska-Piłat Aniela; Seroka Agnieszka; Seweryniak Beata; Siara Katarzyna; Sieczka Agnieszka; Siera Katarzyna; Sierotnik Maria; Skarzyńska Barbara; Skawran Małgorzata; Skibińska Regina; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Slany Katarzyna; Słodownik Małgorzata; Słoniewicz Katarzyna; Słowiecka Katarzyna; Słupek Renata; Słupska Justyna; Sochacka Agata; Sokół Rudowska Monika; Solecka Jolanta; Sołtysiak Krzysztof; Sonczyk Anna; Sonczyk-Buczyńska Ewa; Sopata Radosław; Sroka Barbara; Straszyńska Sonia; Stysińska Alina; Surosz Marcin; Sysiak Katarzyna; Szachulska Iwona; Szczepanski Damian; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szymański Tomasz
Światłowska Julia; Świech Sonia; Świtała Krzysztof; Świtek Sebastian
Tekieli Czesław; Toporek Karolina; Traczyk Marta; Trzaska-Rycaj Katarzyna; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Tumiłowicz Agnieszka
Ucińska Agnieszka
Walczak Renata; Walczyk Justyna; Walesiak Magdalena; Wardas Maria; Wasilewska Alina; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Werecka Dominika; Więckowska Luiza; Więsek-Stawowy Anna; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Wiśniewska Magdalena; Witecka Anna; Witewski Rafał; Witkowska Anna; Wodnicki Piotr; Wołk-Jezierska Witomiła; Wołoszyn Urszula; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wróbel Anna
Zabłocka Jolanta; Zabrocka Katarzyna; Zając Grażyna; Zakrzewska Justyna; Zamięcka Jana; Zaręcz Magdalena; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zbrzeźna Iwona; Zernek Barbara; Zielińska Małgorzata
Żak Piotr; Żmijewska Anna; Żmuda Katarzyna
listopad 2013
Adamkowska Julia; Awin Arkadiusz
Baczewska Agnieszka; Bajer Joanna; Bajer Joanna; Bastek Dawid; Bator Anna; Bączewska Magdalena; Berek Iwon; Białous Anita; Biedroń Karolina; Bielawska Joanna; Bieniek Marzena; Billbird s.a.; Bilska Katarzyna; Biskupski Robert; Bobrowski Krzysztof; Bogacz Anna; Bondara Jaśmina; Boniakowska Barbara; Borkowska Małgorzata; Borys Marzena; Branicka Małgorzata; Bula Małgorzata; Byszewska Izabela
Chaciński Roman; Chadryś Monika; Chałubińska Katarzyna; Charubin Justyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodała Marta; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chuda Aneta; Cieszkowska-Gęczelewska Agnieszka; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cyzman Ewelina; Czachor Barbara; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Darska Magdalena; Dąbrowska Karina; Dec Maria; Dekanowska Maja; Dekańska Maria; Derewecka Hanna; Derkowska Beata; Derlukiewicz Monika; Dębska Edyta; Dębska Katarzyna; Długa Joanna; Dombrowska Wioleta; Doradztwo i Pośrednictwo Ubezp. Finansowe; Dreksler Marcin; Dreliszak Renata; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dymitrowska Joanna; Dzudziński Michał
Finans-Factor; Flasińska Katarzyna; Frączek Agata
Gaura Tobiasz; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiewska Anna; Giebel Agnieszka; Gierasimiuk Agnieszka; Główczyński Marcin; Gołąb Katarzyna; Gołębiowska Elżbieta; Gołota Danuta; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grabowska Patrycja; Gromek Beata; Gross Maria; Gryska Kamila; Grzeszczak Anna; Grzywacz Paweł; Gurbiel Krystyna; Gwóźdź Anna
Habant Maciej; Hajdera Beata; Halik Małgorzata; Hodur Olga
Jakieła Anna; Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Elżbieta; Jankowska Maria; Jastrzębska Dorota; Jaślikowska Anna; Jędrusik Rafał; Jędrzejewska Urszula; Juszczyk Angelika
Kaczyńska Maja; Kalicki Andrzej; Kałuża Łukasz; Kamińska Anna; Kamiński Adrian; Karkowska Mirosława; Kielak Jarosław; Klechowska-Kempara Anna; Klempka Jacek; Klimek Joanna; Kłos Marta; Knot Ewa; Kojak Artur; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kołodziejczyk Anna; Kopik Michał; Koprowska Kinga; Kopryna Elwira; Korbecka Małgorzata; Kornacka Martyna; Koronkiewicz Agnieszka; Kosicka Krystyna; Kosieradzka Ewa; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kościuk Małgorzata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalska Maryla; Kozak Aneta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Kroll Malwina; Krukowska Joanna; Krych Anna; Krych Joanna; Kubicka Joanna; Kubicka Kamila; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kulisiewicz-Depczyńska Barbara; Kurek Joanna; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwilosz Barbara
Lavine Krzysztofa; Lenarczuk Monika; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lichnowska Iwona; Lipiński Paweł; Litwinowicz Leokadia
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łętowska Marzena; Łukasiak Kamila
Macikowska Anna; Magryś Wioletta; Maik Małgorzata; Majda Agnieszka; Makulska Agata; Mandera Kaja; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Melonik Julianna; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Michałowska Katarzyna; Miczel Katarzyna; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Miksza Izabela; Mikulska Ewa; Mirska Maja; Moczulski Sławomir; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Moroz Antoni; Muller Beata; Muśnicka Agnieszka
Netreba Barbara; Nowak Magdalena; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz
Obojska Ilona; Ochmańska Dorota; Oleksiejuk Marta; Olszewska Magdalena; Ostrach Dorota; Otto Sebastian
Paczyńska Dorota; Pal Ewelina; Paluch-Woźniak Sylwia; Parma Bogna; Pasieczna Justyna; Pasierbińska Maria; Peisert Anna; Pękała Małgorzata; Piatnikow Gleb; Piekarska Luiza; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Piętaszewska Agata; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowska Barbara; Piotrowski Maciej; Podgórski Paweł; Podleśko Maria; Pokora Monika; Polańska Grażyna; Połomska Grażyna; Porębska Magdalena; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Przyborowska Monika; Pylak Katarzyna
Rabińska Agnieszka; Radwan Klaudia; Rakalska Małgorzata; Ring Anna; Rodek Małgorzata; Rudnicka Dominika; Rudolf Dariusz; Rumin Magdalena; Rybińska Ewa; Rzepiszczak Barbara; Rzeszutko Natalia
Sada Anna; Sakowicz Joanna; Seweryniak Beata; Sieczka Agnieszka; Sienkiewicz Agata; Sikorska Alicja; Sikorska Ewa; Siwczyk Monika; Skawran Małgorzata; Skibińska Joanna; Skibińska Regina; Skibniewski Dariusz; Skóra Monika; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Skrok Ewa; Skrzyńska Monika; Slany Katarzyna; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Socha Patrycja; Sochacka Agata; Sojka Magdalena; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sonczyk-Buczyńska Ewa; Sopyło Tomasz; Strycharska Anna; Subda Marta; Sub-Technical; Syguda Kinga; Szafran Agnieszka; Szalińska Natalia; Szast Anna; Szczepanski Damian; Szczotka Katarzyna; Szczygieł Maria; Szeliga Wojciech; Szewczyk Ilona; Szlamp Patrycja; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa
; Szwałkiewicz Małgorzata; Szymańska Agnieszka; Szymańska Katarzyna
Śliwa Mirosław; Światłowska Julia
Tarnowski Mariusz; Tekieli Czesław; Tobiasz Radosław; Tomaszewska Beata; Traczyk Marta; Tran-Xuan Małgorzata; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Urbańska Justyna; Uroczyńska Aleksandra
Wardas Maria; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Werecka Dominika; Wielgołaska Katarzyna; Wierzba Katarzyna; Wieteska Marzena; Więckowska Luiza; Witecka Anna; Witewski Rafał; Witkowska Anna; Wlosowicz M.; Wojnarowicz Katarzyna; Wojtków Martyna; Wolęcka Monika; Wołoszyn Urszula; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wróbel Anna; Wypych Justyna; Wyrostek Tomasz; Wywiał Joanna
Zając Andrzej; Zajkowska Anna; Zakrzewska Justyna; Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zawadzka Magdalena; Zbrzeźna Iwona; Zięba Patrycja; Ziętal Magdalena
Żmijewska Anna; Żytomirska Katarzyna
październik 2013
Adamczewska Agata, Adamczyk Klaudia
Baczewska Agnieszka, Balcer Ewelina, Banasik-Kluba Aneta, Bator Anna, Bączewski Ireneusz, Bąk Paweł, Berek Iwona, Beyer Marika, Bielówka Agata, Bieniek Patrycja, Bilska Katarzyna, Birn Ewa, Biskupski Robert, Bobowska Magdalena, Bocian Magdalena, Bogusz Joanna, Boratyńska Beata, Borowiecka Joanna, Brach Wawrzyniec, Branicka Małgorzata, Buchta Sabina, Buczak Marzena, Byszewska Izabela
Chadryś Monika, Charubin Justyna, Charzewska Joanna, Chmielecka Katarzyna, Chmielewski Piotr, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chodorowska Magdalena, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chrząszcz Anna, Chuda Aneta, Ciążyński Piotr, Cicha Anna, Cichoń Beata, Cieplak Iwona, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Cymerman Beata, Cyrańska Marta, Czajkowski Grzegorz, Czarkowska Ewa, Czechowicz Justyna, Czekaj Anna, Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina, Dasiewicz Aleksandra, Dąbrowska Karina, Dekanowska Maja, Dekańska Maria, Delążek Katarzyna, Dembowy Weronika, Depczyńska Anna, Derlukiewicz Monika, Dębska Edyta, Dobrowolska Katarzyna, Dołowa Joanna, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dybowski Tomasz, Dyk Marta, Dymitrowska Alicja, Dziekan Malwina, Dziki Magdalena
Ejme-Michalska Agnieszka
Fastyn Marcin, Fedycka Agata, Flasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Frąckowiak Aleksandra, Frączak Monika, Frączek Agata, Fryz Regina, Fuhrmann Urszula
Gajda Krystyna, Gajda Mariusz, Gajzler Witold, Garbarz Kornelia, Gasztold-Seń Przemysław, Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrońska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gąsiewska Anna, Giebel Agnieszka, Gładysiak Mateusz, Goć Wojciech, Godlewska Aleksandra, Gorzkowska Grażyna, Gójska Aneta, Górecka-Dudzik Ewa, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grabowska Monika, Grzeszczak Anna, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gwóźdź Anna
Hadrych Elżbieta, Hajdera Beata, Hodur Olga
Idźkowska Magda
Jakubowska Beata, Jakubowska Urszula, Jankowska Agnieszka, Jankowska Maria, Jankowski Maciej, Jańczak Sebastian, Jędrusik Agnieszka, Jędrusik Rafał, Jędrzejewska Urszula, Jonas Robert
, Józefowska Marlena
Kacprzak Dominik, Kaczyńska Maja, Kalicki Andrzej, Kalinowska Izabela, Kaliszewski Adam, Kalita Kamil, Kamińska Anna, Kania-Leks Maria, Karwan Adriana, Kawiecka Zuzanna, Kazimierczak Marta, Keczma Urszula, Kielak Jarosław, Klang-Włodarczyk Katarzyna, Klechowska-Kempara Anna, Klemberg Izabela, Klempka Jacek, Klempka Natalia, Knot Ewa, Knysiak-Molczyk Hanna, KOCIA SIATKA.PL, Kociuba Krystyna, Kodzis Ewelina, Kołeczek Aleksandra, Kołodziej Aleksander, Kołodziejczyk Anna, Komar-Macyńska Katarzyna, Komar-Stępień Katarzyna, Komender Anna, Komorek Dominik, Komor-Mazur Ewa, Kopryna Elwira, Kornacka Ewa, Kornacka Martyna, Kornega Magdalena, Koronkiewicz Agnieszka, Korzeniec Monika, Kosicka Krystyna, Kostrzewa Marek, Kostrzyńska Renata, Koszkało Lidia, Kotas Marcin, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Krystyna, Kozań Magdalena, Koziejko Natalia, Kozieradzka Ewa, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Krul Małgorzata, Krupa Monika, Krzysztofiak Dominika, Kubica Dorota, Kubicka Joanna, Kubicka Kamila, Kucia Katarzyna, Kudelska Monika, Kuder Tatiana, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kurek Joanna, Kuriata Magdalena, Kurzawa Artur, Kuszewski Bartosz, Kutryba Julia, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Latała Kinga, Lebrin Edyta, Lenc Beata, Lesińska Zofia, Leśniak Krzysztof, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewandowska Monika, Lewandowska Sylwia, Lewoniec Monika, Lichnowska Iwona
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łabędzka Alicja, Łazowska Ewa, Łączyńska Hanna, Łoś-Wysocka Magdalena, Łukasiak Zofia, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Maciejonek Katarzyna, Macikowska Anna, Maćkowiak Hanna, Majda Agnieszka, Majewska Magdalena, Makulska Sylwia, Małczuk Bianka, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowicz Luiza, Markowska Anna, Maruszak Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Matula Justyna, Mazur Szymon, Mąka Marta, Meissner Magdalena, Meyer Anna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michalska Martyna, Michałowska Dorota, Michałowska Katarzyna, Michoń Dominika, Mieczkowska Patrycja, Miksza Izabela, Mikulak Barbara, Mirska Maja, Młynarska Małgorzata, Moczulski Sławomir, Modlińska Ewa, Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata, Morawska Marlena, Morawski Jacek, Moryc Aleksandra, Mróz Alicja
Nawrocki Roman, Netkowska Małgorzata, Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Netzel Marek, Nowacka Ewa, Nowak Michalina, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowinski Tomasz, Nowosielski Paweł
Obojska Ilona, Olczak Mateusz, Olędzka Aleksandra, Olszewska Magdalena, Orski Krzysztof, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Beata, Owczarewicz Barbara
Paczyńska Dorota, Pal Ewelina, Paluch-Woźniak Sylwia, Pałubińska Agnieszka, Pardała Alina, Parkitna Celina, Pasieczna Justyna, Pasierbińska Maria, Paszyńska Maria, Paź Anna, Pelc Katarzyna, Peryga Patrycja, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pietrzak Magdalena, Pietrzyk Anna, Piętaszewska Agata, Pikuła Krzysztof, Pilarska Katarzyna, Piotrowska Anna, Piotrowski Maciej, Plich Beata, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Poczęsna Marzena, Podkowińska Marzena, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Połomska Grażyna, Porębska Magdalena, Posytek Aneta, Potocka Joanna, Półrola Agata, Przybyła Piotr, Przybyłowski Adam, Psujek Maja, Pszczółkowka Karolina
Rachtan Tomasz, Rados Małgorzata, Radwan Klaudia, Radymiak Anna, Radziszewski Kamil, Rakowska Anna, Rek Jacek, Ring Anna, Rosa Ewelina, Rosowska Justyna, Roszyk Jacek, Rozenek Anna, Różańska Jolanta, Rudnicka Dominika, Rudź Małgorzata, Rumin Magdalena, Rumińska Agnieszka, Rusińska Katarzyna, Rycej Jolanta, Ryszka Teresa, Ryszuta Elżbieta, Rzepiszczak Barbara
Sakowicz Joanna, Sarnecka Beata, Saskowska-Piłat Aniela, Senderska Joanna, Seweryniak Beata, Sękowski Jan, Sidorowicz Sylwia, Sieczka Agnieszka, Sienkiewicz Agata, Sierzan Ewelina, Sikora Magdalena, Skawran Małgorzata, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Skrzelowska Agata, Skrzyńska Monika, Slany Katarzyna, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Słoniewicz Katarzyna, Sobich Jolanta, Sobieska Joanna, Sochacka Agata, Sochańska Małgorzata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sopyło Tomasz, Sosnowska Dominika, Sroka Barbara, Starzyńska Izabela, Stawowa Bogumiła, Stępnikowska Olga, Strzelec Marta, Stysiak Ewa, Subda Aneta, Suda Łukasz, Sylwin Paulina, Szałaj Karolina, Szczepańska Marta, Szeliga Piotr, Szłapa Alicja, Szmigiel Joanna, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Sztwiertnia Hanna, Szulc Martyna, Szurek Karolina, Szwaja Ewa, Szwed Eugeniusz, Szymańska Anna, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szymański Robert
Śliwińska Karolina, Śmietana Marcin, Śmigielski Jarosław, Światłowska Julia, Świątek Paulina
Tekieli Czesław, Tinc Tomasz, Tolas Joanna, Tomys Michał, Traczyk Marta, Trojanowska Paulina
Urbanowicz Anna, Uruska Alicja
Walczak Katarzyna, Walecka Ewelina, Walesiak Magdalena, Wanat Piotr, Waniek Bożena, Wardas Maria, Waręcka Iwona, Waszak Agnieszka, Wawiórko Anna, Weichert Katarzyna, Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir, Werecka Dominika, Wieczerzak Marta, Wierzba Katarzyna, Więckowska Luiza, Wilczek-Subda L., Wilczyńska Martyna, Wiśniewska Blanka, Wiśniewska Ewelina, Wiśniewska Iwona, Wiśniewska Izabela, Wiśniewska Joanna, Wiśniewska Marta, Witecka Anna, Witewski Rafał, Witkowska Anna, Witkowska Patrycja, Wittbredt Joanna, Wnuk Urszula, Wołoszyn Urszula, Woźniak Jolanta, Wójcik Edward, Wójcik Monika, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójcik-Sawicka Agnieszka, Wrona Justyna, Wróbel Anna, Wróbel Łukasz, Wrucha Edyta, Wysocka Ewa
Zabrocka Katarzyna, Zaczek Artur, Zakrzewska Justyna, Zamięcka Jana, Zapała Wojciech, Zapotoczna Jolanta, Zarzycka Dominika, Zaskórski Bartosz, Zbrzeźna Iwona, Zernek Barbara, Zielińska Emanuela, Zielińska Justyna, Zielińska Małgorzata, Zieman Alicja, Zięba Patrycja, Zioło Daria, Zorga Krzysztof, Zwierzchowska Izabela, Zygler Mirella
Żmijewska Anna, Żukowski Dawid, Żygalski Jakub
wrzesień 2013
Badtke Ilona, Berek Iwona, Bielawska Elżbieta; Bieniek Patrycja; Biskupski Robert; Błońska Daria; Bokuń Leszek; Branicki Robert; Byszewska Izabela
Chadryś Monika; Charubin Justyna; Chmielecka Katarzyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chuda Aneta; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cyzman Ewelina; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dekanowska Maja; Depczyńska Anna; Deszcz-Kapturkiewicz Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dolińska Ewa; Drozd Katarzyna; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dziewulski Jakub
Flasińska Katarzyna; Frączek Agata; Frejnik Joanna
Galos Małgorzata; Gargas Katarzyna; Gasztold-Seń Przemysław; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiewska Anna; Giebel Agnieszka; Godlewska Aleksandra; Gołosz Małgorzata; Górna Katarzyna; Grzeszczak Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata
Jakubowska Beata; Jama Izabela; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Józefowska Sylwia; Jutkiewicz Wioletta
Kaczyńska Maja; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kamiński Mariusz; Karpińska-Radzimińska Karolina; Kisielewska Aneta; Klempka Jacek; Klisińska Tatiana; Kluba Wojciech; Kojak Artur; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kołubiec Katarzyna; Komor-Mazur Ewa; Kopryna Elwira; Koronkiewicz Agnieszka; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kotlicki Rafał; Kowalczyk Monika; Kozłowski Bartosz; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kusnerz Jowita; Kuśnierz Joanna; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Lasoń Magdalena; Lavine Krzysztofa; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lichnowska Iwona
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łabędzka Agnieszka; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Macikowska Anna; Makowska Kamila; Makulska Sylwia; Malecha Anna; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Mazurek Katarzyna; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Mikołajczyk Magdalena; Miksza Izabela; Mirecka Idalia; Mirska Maja; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Motyl-Kopertowska Beata
Nagórski Bartłomiej; Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Nowaczyk Marta; Nowak Agnieszka; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Orman Joanna; Orski Krzysztof; Ostrach Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota; Pal Ewelina; Paluch-Woźniak Sylwia; Paprocka Ewa; Pasierbińska Maria; Pelc Izabela; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowska Dorota; Piotrowski Maciej; Piskor Dorota; Plich Beata; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podkowińska Marzena; Podleśko Maria; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna; Przybyła Piotr; Pucek Grażyna
Radwan Klaudia; Radziszewska Magdalena; Rodek Małgorzata; Rudnicki Tomasz
Sakowicz Joanna; Sawicka Anna; Seredinskaya Anna; Sieczka Agnieszka; Siepomaga.pl; Sikora Magdalena; Siwanowicz Liliana; Skawran Małgorzata; Skibińska Joanna; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Skrzypaczek Tomasz; Slany Katarzyna; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Słoniewicz Katarzyna; Sobczyk Beata; Sobolewska Dominika; Sojka Magdalena; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sokół-Rudowska Monika; Sonczyk-Buczyńska Ewa; Sroka Barbara; Starzyńska Izabela; Staudt Alicja; Szłapa Alicja; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szulc Martyna; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Agnieszka; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szymański Karol
Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Ucińska Agnieszka
Walesiak Magdalena; Waniek Patrycja; Waszkielis Dagmara; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Wieteska Marzena; Wirska Wirginia; Witecka Anna; Witewski Rafał; Witkowska Anna; Wołoszyn Urszula; Wójcik Edward; Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zabrocka Katarzyna; Zając Andrzej; Zajączkowska Agnieszka; Załuska Anna; Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zawadzka Magdalena; Zielińska Małgorzata
Żmijewska Anna
sierpień 2013
Baczewska Agnieszka; Badtke Ilona; Balmas Ewa; Bałazy Kinga; Bączewska Małgorzata; Bąk Anna; Berek Iwona; Bilińska Elżbieta; Bilska Katarzyna; Biskupski Robert; Bukowska Łucja; Buła Jolanta; Buś Agnieszka; Byszewska Izabela
Charubin Justyna; Chmielowska Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Ciesielska Anna; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cyzman Ewelina; Czerwiec Marta; Czerwińska Magdalena; Czółnowska Agnieszka; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dekanowska Maja; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Duchnowska Barbara; Dybowski Tomasz
Flasińska Katarzyna; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Frączek Agata
Gańko Elżbieta; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiewska Anna; Giebel Agnieszka; Golis Kamila; Gołosz Małgorzata; Gosztold Brygida; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Gross Maria; Grunwald-Kopeć Renata; Grzana Joanna; Grzeszczak Anna; Gulbińska Agnieszka; Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata; Helis Sebastian; Horodecka Anna
Jakubowska Beata; Jakubowska Bożena; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Jarosz Magdalena; Jaworski Mikołaj; Jedzok Dariusz; Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata
Kaczyńska Maja; Kaleta Grażyna; Kamińska Anna; Karczewska Agnieszka; Karwot Katarzyna; Klempka Jacek; Klepacka Agnieszka;; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Komender Anna; Komorek Dominik; Kondracki Krzysztof; Kornacka Ewa; Koronkiewicz Agnieszka; Kosicka Krystyna; Kosiorek Marta; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kościuk Małgorzata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Maryla; Krok Katarzyna; Król Joanna; Krpeć Marek; Kruk-Nowak Katarzyna; Krupnik Małgorzata; Krych Joanna; Kubiak Magdalena; Kubicka Joanna; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kulik Katarzyna; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Lavine Krzysztofa; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lichnowska Iwona; Lipus-Karcz Małgorzata; Litwinowicz Halina; Lizurej Marzena; Lubomańska-Kosior Elżbieta; Ludwiczak Anna; Luzińska Anna
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łabędzka Agnieszka; Łukojko Bobrowska Agnieszka; Łysiak Marek
Malecha Anna; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Marmajewska Renata; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Matysiak Katarzyna; Mazek Piotr; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Miazga Katarzyna; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Miksza Izabela; Mikulska Ewa; Mirska Maja; Modlińska Ewa; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Multidruk sp. Akcyjna; Musiał Michał
Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niewadził Agnieszka; Nowak Marta; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Olszewska-Jakubowska Hanna; Opara Agnieszka; Ostrach Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota; Pajestka Anna; Panter Andrzej; Pasieczna Justyna; Pasierbińska Maria; Pawłaszek Dominika; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pietrzyk Anastazja; Piętaszewska Agata; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Plich Beata; Pluta Anna; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Praszczałek Katarzyna; Przybyła Piotr
Raciborski Kamil; Radwan Klaudia; Ring Anna; Rodek Małgorzata; Rosińska-Więch Barbara; Różdżyńska Aleksandra; Rudziński Grzegorz; Rumin Magdalena
Sakowicz Joanna; Sieczka Agnieszka; Skalak Monika; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Skupień Małgorzata; Skwara Michał; Slany Katarzyna; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Sobińska Ewa; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sokołowska Irena; Stroka Bożena; Strzelecka Dorota; Szatkowska Katarzyna; Szeliga Wojciech; Szłapa Alicja; Szmigielska Urszula; Szmigrodzki Piotr; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szymczyk Anna
Śladkowska-Jabłońska Barbara; Śliwiński Maciej; Światłowska Julia
Talar Karolina; Tarchała Krystyna; Tekieli Czesław; Toporek Karolina; Trzaskowska Aneta; Trzetrzelewska Magdalena
Ulińska Sylwia; Urbanek Aleksandra
Walczuk Agata; Walesiak Magdalena; Wardzińska Anna; Wawiórko Anna; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Wiech Marcjanna; Wieteska Marzena; Więckowska Luiza; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wojciechowski Mirosław; Wojnicka Jolanta; Wołoszyn Urszula; Wołyńczyk Małgorzata; Wójcik Edward; Wypych Justyna
Zabłocka Jolanta; Zaborowski Adam; Zabrocka Katarzyna; Zagórska Katarzyna; Zajączkowska Agnieszka; Zakowicz Maciej; Zakrzewska Justyna; Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zawisza Aleksandra; Zielińska Agata; Zielińska Agnieszka; Zielińska-Gawęda Katarzyna; Zielińska-Hosaf Anna
Żmijewska Anna
lipiec 2013
Adamczyk Magdalena
Berek Iwona; Bielawska Elżbieta; Bilska Katarzyna; Biskupski Robert
Chadryś Monika; Chamera Oliwia; Charubin Justyna; Chmielowska Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chuda Aneta; Cieślak Urszula; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czekaj Anna; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dekanowska Maja; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dobrew Dorota; Dubowicz-Jabłońska Elżbieta; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dynysiuk Karolina
Flasińska Katarzyna; Frączek Agata; Frejnik Joanna
Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiewska Anna; Giebel Agnieszka; Giermuda Piotr; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grzybek Maciej; Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata
Jakubowska Beata; Jakubowska Bożena; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria
Kaczyńska Maja; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Karcz Krzysztof; Karpińska-Radzimińska Katarzyna; Kazimierczak Marta; Kizińska Alicja; Klempka Jacek; Kojak Artur; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Konior Magdalena; Kornacka Ewa; Koronkiewicz Agnieszka; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalik Katarzyna; Kozik Jolanta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krupińska Alicja; Krych Joanna; Krzyżanowska Joanna; Kubicka Joanna; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Lichnowska Iwona; Lis Agnieszka; Litwinowicz Halina
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika; Łukojko Bobrowska
Machej-Zając Marzena; Magryś Wioletta; Makulska Sylwia; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata
; Michalik Maja; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Miksza Izabela; Mikulska Ewa; Mirska Maja; Mroczkowski Marek
Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowakowski Mateusz
Ochmańska Dorota; Olszewska Magdalena; Organek Tomasz; Ostrach Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota; Pasierbińska Maria; Pawelec Dominik; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pietrzyk Anna; Piętaszewska Agata; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Plich Beata; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna; Przyborowska Monika; Przybyła Piotr
Ring Anna; Rodek Małgorzata; Rumin Magdalena
Sakowicz Joanna; Seredinskaya Anna; Seweryniak Beata; Sieczka Agnieszka; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Slany Katarzyna; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Sojka Magdalena; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sonczyk-Zapała Anna; Sroka Barbara; Swół Anna i Tomasz; Szachewicz Anna; Szlufik Dominika; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna
Śladkowska-Jabłońska Barbara; Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław; Tomaszewska Beata; Toporek Karolina; Trejgis Marta; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Walesiak Magdalena; Wardas Maria; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wołoszyn Urszula; Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zabrocka Katarzyna; Zajchowska Anna; Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz
Żmijewska Anna
czerwiec 2013
Bartnik Agnieszka, Bączewska Małgorzata, Bekiesza-Karolczuk Elżbieta, Berek Iwona, Bernat Jolanta, Biadasz Lidia, Błudzin Władysław, Burczyk Ewa,,Byszewska Izabela, Charubin Justyna, Chmielecka Katarzyna, Chodorowska Magdalena, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chuda Aneta, Cichoń Pamela, Cieślak Katarzyna, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina, Dekanowska Maja, Depczyńska Anna, Dębska Edyta, Dobrzańska Anna, Drożdż Marta, Dworzyńska Anna, Dybowski Tomasz, Dymitrowska Alicja
Fałowska Maria, Firlej Małgorzata, Firlej Monika, Flasińska Katarzyna, Frączak Monika, Frączek Agata
Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gądzik Beata, Gąsiewska Anna, Gibek Anna, Giebel Agnieszka, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Gulewicz Agnieszka, Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata
Idźkowska Magda
Jabłońska Agnieszka, Jakubowska Beata, Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga, Jankowska Agnieszka, Jankowska Maria, Janowska Joanna, Jańska Anna, Jaskólska Weronika, Jastrzębska Elżbieta, Javaheri Katarzyna, Judzińska Zofia
Kaczyńska Maja, Kalicki Andrzej, Kaliszewski Adam, Kamińska Anna, Karos Sabina, Karpińska-Radzimińska Katarzyna, Kasper Małgorzata, Klempka Jacek, Kmieć Marcin, Kojak Artur, Kołeczek Aleksandra, Kopryna Elwira, Koronkiewicz Agnieszka, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kotas Marcin, Kowalczyk Monika, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krawczyk Ewa, Krok Katarzyna, Kubicka Joanna, Kucharczyk Oliwia, Kucia Katarzyna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kurek Joanna, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiecień Magdalena
Lemańska Ewa, Lewandowska Karolina, Lichnowska Iwona
Łabanowska Małgorzata
Makulska Sylwia, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Maruszak Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Mazurek Katarzyna, Meyer Anna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Mieczkowska Patrycja, Miksza Izabela, Mikuszewska Monika, Minta Monika, Mirska Maja, Moczulski Sławomir, Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata, Morawska Marlena, Morawski Jacek, Możdżyńska Anna, Munko Grażyna
Nagórski Bartłomiej, Najdenowa Daniela, Netreba Barbara, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nyczka Barbara
Ochmańska Dorota, Olesiuk Dorota, Ossowska Zuzanna, Ostrach Dorota
Paczkowska Klaudia, Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pasierbińska Maria, Patelska Joanna, Pawłaszek Dominika, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piętaszewska Agata, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Maciej, Piwkowski Bartosz, Plewka Danuta, Plich Beata, Podgórski Paweł, Podleśko Maria, Podsiedlik Anna, Polańska Grażyna, Popielnicki Grzegorz, Posytek Aneta, Potocka Joanna, Półtorak Elżbieta, Przybyła Piotr, Puto Aleksandra
Radwan Klaudia, Rau Zbigniew, Rawłuszko Agata, Rodek Małgorzata, Rolecki Michał, Rowicka Małgorzata
Sakowicz Joanna, Saskowska-Piłat Aniela, Seredinskaya Anna, Seweryniak Beata, Sieczka Agnieszka, Sikora Magdalena, Skawran Małgorzata, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Słowińska Olga, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Solaniuk Monika, Surma Ewelina, Suryś Małgorzata, Syguda Kinga, Syska Katarzyna, Szmigielska Urszula, Szopa Adam, Szpunar Piotr, Szulc Joanna, Szurek Karolina, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szymczyk Anna
Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław, Toczyńska Joanna, Tomaszewska Beata
Walesiak Magdalena, Wawrowski Krzysztof, Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir, Witecka Anna, Witewski Rafał, Witkowska Anna, Wojciechowska Małgorzata, Wolanin Monika, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wróbel Anna, Wywiał Joanna
Zabrocka Katarzyna, Zając Andrzej, Zakowicz Maciej, Zamięcka Jana, Zielińska Małgorzata, Zon-Raymond Lidia
Żmijewska Anna, Żyłko Dorota, Żytkowiak Łukasz
maj 2013
Badtke Ilona; Badura Natalia; Bartak Anna; Bartol Marzena; Bator Alan; Berek Iwona; Bielicka Jolanta; Bilska Katarzyna; Bisińska-Rubaszewska Joanna; Biskupski Robert; Bobowicz Anna; Burczyk Ewa; Burda Maria; Byszewska Izabela
Chańko Roksana; Charubin Justyna; Chmielecka Katarzyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Choromański Robert; Chrzanowska Alla; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dekanowska Maja; Delążek Katarzyna; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dondalska Agnieszka; Dudziński Michał; Duszyńska Emilia; Dworakowska Małgorzata
Flasińska Katarzyna; Florkiewicz Monika; Frączek Agata; Frączek Anna; Fularska-Sałata Justyna
Gaitkowska Krystyna; Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gądzik Renata; Gąsiewska Anna; Giebel Agnieszka; Giera Aleksandra; Gołko Małgorzata; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Górowska-Szpilka Marzena; Grodzicki Maciej; Grzeszczuk-Gałązka Anna; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata
Ignatowicz Robert
Jabłczyńska Magda; Jakóbiec Natalia; Jakubczak Agata; Jakubowska Beata; Jakubowska Bożena; Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Jarosz-Zielińska Agnieszka; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jędruczyk Elżbieta; Jurek Aneta
Kaczyńska Angelika; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kamizelska Danuta; Karpińska-Radzimińska Karolina; Kielar Grażyna; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Kosicka Krystyna; Kosiorek Kamila; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kośla Sandra; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Monika; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kubiak Henryk; Kubus Natalia; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kulpa Katarzyna; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Lasek Justyna; Lewicka Małgorzata; Lichnowska Iwona; Lisowska Katarzyna
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Magryś Wioletta; Maik Małgorzata; Makulska Agata; Makulska Sylwia; Małkowska Beata; Mandela Agnieszka; Mandyna Mariusz; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Maroń Robert; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Mikołajczyk Magdalena; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Misztur Oliwia; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Moszkowicz Marta; Możdżyńska Anna
Nachyła Magdalena; Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Osetek Maciej; Ostrach Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota; Padzik Dagmara; Papała Małgorzata; Pardała Alina; Pasieczna Justyna; Pasierbińska Maria; Pawłaszek Dominika; Petsch Monika; Pieszczyńska Magdalena; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Plewik Małgorzata; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Polubiec Małgorzata; Porębska Joanna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Proć Sylwia; Przybyła Piotr
Radwan Klaudia; Rodakowska Ewelina; Rodek Małgorzata; Rumin Magdalena; Ryba Agnieszka
Sakowicz Joanna; Sambierska Anna; Saskowska-Piłat Aniela; Sawicka Anna; Sawicki Paweł; Seweryniak Beata; Sieczka Agnieszka; Sienkiewicz Olga; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Smreczak Karolina; Sobczyk Beata; Sojka Magdalena; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sopniewska Jolanta; Sroka Barbara; Stankiewicz Kamil; Staromłyński Paweł; Sycz Honorata; Syguda Kinga; Szast Anna; Szlacheta Dorota; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szymczyk Anna
Śmieszek Tamara; Śróbka Joanna; Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław; Tokarczyk Angelika; Tomczak Joanna; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Uniewicz Bożena
Walesiak Magdalena; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir;Wesołowska Alicja; Widelski Wojciech; Wierzba Katarzyna; Wilczek-Subda L.; Winiarska Małgorzata; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Witecka Anna; Witewski Rafał; Witkowska Anna; Wojtaś Antoni; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wróbel Małgorzata
Zabrocka Katarzyna; Zając Andrzej; Zakowicz Maciej; Zakrzewska Justyna; Zamięcka Jana; Zbrzeźna Iwona; Ziemkiewicz Natalia
Żmijewska AnnaA
kwiecień 2013
Andrzejewska Bożena
Baczewska Agnieszka; Badtke Ilona; Bałdys Elżbieta; Banasiewicz Marlena; Barska Luiza; Bączewski Ireneusz; Bednarek Maja; Berek Iwona; Bielicka Jolanta; Bieniek Marzena; Biskupski Robert; Bonicka Agnieszka; Borysiak Angelika; Branicka Małgorzata; Bryk Dorota; Buczkowski E.; Bylina Kamila
Całka Andrzej; Cegłowska Dorota; Chadryś Monika; Charubin Justyna; Chlebowska Aleksandra; Chmielecka Katarzyna; Chmielewska Sylwia; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chrzanowska Alla; Chuda Aneta; Cieloch Dorota; Cieśla Agnieszka; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Marta; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dekanowska Maja; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Domitrz Anna; Domurad Barbara; Drygas Marta; Drzewiecka Ewa; Dubowska Diana; Dytrych Małgorzata
Erlach Agnieszka
Flasińska Katarzyna; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Frąckowiak Katarzyna; Frączak Monika; Frączek Agata; Frączek Anna; Fularska-Sałata Justyna
Gabryel Anna; Gaczyńska Justyna; Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiewska Anna; Giebel Agnieszka; Gierasimiuk Agnieszka; Gluza Magdalena; Gola Marzena; Gołko Małgorzata; Gozdyra Agnieszka; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Górska Katarzyna; Grabowska Bożena; Gradomska Anna; Granit-Stangrecka Janina; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grychtoł Wiktoria; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna; Guzda Magdalena
Hajdera Beata; Hankus Ewa; Horodeńska Monika
Idźkowska Magda
Jagodzińska Aleksandra; Jagosz Maciej; Jagoszewska Magdalena; Jakóbiec Natalia; Jakubowska Beata; Janecki Krzysztof; Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Jarośkiewicz Aleksandra; Jarzyna Jan; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jasińska Monika; Jastrząbek Kamila; Jastrzębska Elżbieta; Jeżow Daniel; Jędruczyk Elżbieta; Judycka Joanna; Jurek Aneta
Kalicki Andrzej; Kamejsza Joanna; Kamińska Anna; Karpińska-Radzimińska Karolina; Kasper Małgorzata; Kędzierska Ewa; Kimicka Ola; Klang-Włodarczyk Katarzyna; Kleczka Jolanta; Kociuba Zbigniew; Kojak Artur; Kolińska Małgorzata; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Kornel Agnieszka; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczuk Katarzyna; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska-Kieca Paulina; Kozak Mateusz; Kozakowska Anna; Kozłowska Aneta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Kubala Katarzyna; Kubalska Ewa; Kubiak Henryk; Kubica Aleksandra; Kucia Katarzyna; Kupka Mariola; Kurek Joanna; Kuriata Magdalena; Kurzeja Antoni; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Laskowicz Ewa; Lemańska Ewa; Leśniewska Danuta; Leśniewska Marta; Leśnik Agnieszka; Lichnowska Iwona; Licznar Renata; Ludwiniak Ewa
Łabanowska Małgorzata
Makulska Sylwia; Malecka K.; Malinowski Bogusław; Małyszko Małgorzata; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Martyła Agata; Maruszak Aleksandra; Maszkowska Izabela; Mateja Anna; Matiakowska Paulina; Matusiewicz Krzysztof; Mazurek Monika; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Michalska Martyna; Michałowicz Katarzyna; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikołajczyk Magdalena; Miksza Izabela; Mikuszewska Monika; Mirska Maja; Moczulski Sławomir; Modern Pet sp. Z o.o.; Modrak Natalia; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Możdżyńska Anna
Nachyła Magdalena; Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niewadził Agnieszka; Niziołek Maria; Nowak Agnieszka; Nowakowski Mateusz
Ochmańska Dorota; Okońska Monika; Olchin Joanna; Olszewska Magdalena; Orlik Barbara; Ostrach Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota; Pasieczna Justyna; Pasierbińska Maria; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pietrzik Mariola; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Plewka Danuta; Płaza Halina; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podgórski Grzegorz; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Polkowska-Nowakowska Agnieszka; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Przyborowska Monika; Przybyła Piotr; Przybysz Paweł
Radwan Klaudia; Rószczka Klaudia; Różnicka Magdalena; Rumin Magdalena; Rzeżutka Natalia
Sakowicz Joanna; Saskowska-Piłat Aniela; Seweryniak Beata; Sienkiewicz Krzysztof; Sienkiewicz Olga; Siwczyk Monika; Skawran Małgorzata; Skowron Malwina; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Smółkowska Beata; Sobczak Elżbieta; Sobczyk Beata; Sobińska Ewa; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sokół-Rudowska Monika; Sonczyk Anna; Sopniewska Jolanta; Sroka Barbara; Staniszewska Ewelina; Stawowa Bogumiła; Subda Marta; Suchecka Agnieszka; Syguda Kinga; Szast Anna; Szeliga Wojciech; Szlasa Joanna; Szmigielska Urszula; Szojda Małgorzata; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna
Śliwa Monika; Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław; Tokarczyk Angelika;Tomenendal Małgorzata; Toporek Karolina; Trzaska Renata; Trzetrzelewska Magdalena; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Turowska Anna; Tusz Agata
Walczak Joanna; Walendziak Magdalena; Walesiak Magdalena; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Wesołowska Anna; Wierzowiecka Anna; Wikaliński Marcin; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Witosińska Monika; Wojtaś Antoni; Wojtecka Magdalena; Wołk-Jezierska Witomiła; Woźniak Izabela; Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zając Andrzej; Zakolska Agnieszka; Zakrzewska Justyna; Zamięcka Jana; Zawada-Gulik Joanna; Zawadzka Bogumiła; Zawadzka Magdalena
Żmijewska Anna
marzec 2013
Badtke Ilona; Bartosz-Burdiak Patrycja; Berek Iwona; Biadasz Lidia; Bielawska Elżbieta; Biskupski Robert; Burczyk Ewa; Butkiewicz Karolina; Byszewska Izabela
Charubin Justyna; Chmielecka Katarzyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Agnieszka; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chwatow Aleksandra; Cicha Anna; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cyzman Ewelina; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dekanowska Maja; Dębska Edyta; Dubowicz-Jabłońska Elżbieta; Dymitrowska Alicja; Dziubecka Julia
Eliasson Maria
Flasińska Katarzyna; Fleszar Renata; Frączek Agata; Frączek Anna; Fularska-Sałata Justyna
Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gebel Katarzyna; Giebel Agnieszka; Głodek Aleksandra; Głowacka Urszula; Golis Kamila; Góra Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grabowska Agnieszka; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata
Jakubowska Beata; Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jaworska Wioletta; Jędruczyk Elżbieta
Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kamińska Bogusława; Kasper Małgorzata; Kaszubowska Danuta; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Kosicka Krystyna; Kosiorek Kamila; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kotlicki Rafał; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Anna; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kubicka Joanna; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kulisiewicz-Depczyńska Barbara; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Lenarczuk Monika; Lichnowska Iwona; Litwinowicz Leokadia
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łukasiak Monika; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena; Maik Małgorzata; Majcher Katarzyna; Makulska Sylwia; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Marmajewska Renata; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Mazurek Katarzyna; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Miksza Izabela; Mikuszewska Monika; Mirska Maja; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Morawska Andżelika; Możdżyńska Anna
Nawrocki Roman; Netreba Barbara; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowicka-Szopa Agnieszka; Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Orski Krzysztof; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Bożena
Paczyńska Dorota; Pasierbińska Maria; Piekarska Iwona; Pietraszek Dagmara; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowska Anna; Piotrowska Cyntia; Piotrowski Maciej; Plewka Danuta; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Polubiec Małgorzata; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Przybyła Piotr
Radwan Klaudia; Rodek Małgorzata; Rumin Magdalena; Ryba Agnieszka
Sakowicz Joanna; Seredinskaya Anna; Sieczka Agnieszka; Siwczyk Monika; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobańska-Czudek Kinga; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sonczyk Anna; Sonczyk-Buczyńska Ewa; Sosnowska Ewa; Spalińska Barbara; Stawowa Bogumiła; Suchecka Agnieszka; Syguda Kinga; Sykała Andrzej; Szast Anna; Szmigielska Urszula; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna
Światłowska Julia; Świerkula Paulina; Świtalska Małgorzata
Tarasek Ewa; Tekieli Czesław; Tokarczyk Angelika; Tomczak Joanna; Toporek Karolina; Tran-Xuan Małgorzata; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Wachowska Ewa; Walesiak Magdalena; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Wesołowska Anna; Wisniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Witewski Rafał; Witkowska Anna; Wojtaś Antoni; Woźniak Marta; Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zakowicz Maciej; Zamięcka Jana; Zapart Sylwia; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zawada-Gulik Joanna
Żegota-Rzegocińska Krystyna; Żmijewska Anna; Żytomirska Katarzyna
luty 2013
Anserowicz Monika; Antczak Alicja
Banasik-Kluba Aneta; Barska Anna; Barska Luiza; Bączewski Ireneusz; Bednarczuk Jowita; Berek Iwona; Białek Agata; Białous Anita; Bieniek Marzena; Biskupski Robert; Blum Joanna; Borowiak Anna; Brzozowska-Prus Ewa; Burczyk Ewa
Charubin Justyna; Chmielecka Katarzyna; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chrzanowska Alla; Chuda Aneta; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dobrzyńska Maria; Duch Kornelia; Dulska Katarzyna; Dziubecka Julia
Eichelberger Mieszko
Flasińska Katarzyna; Frączek Anna; Fuburek.com
Gaitkowska Krystyna; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Giebel Agnieszka; Głodek Aleksandra; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grobelna Patrycja; Grzelak Marta; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna
Hajdera Beata; Hepner Magdalena; Hutnik Maja
Jacewicz Beata; Jakubowska Beata; Janik Małgorzata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Elżbieta; Jankowska Maria; Jasińska Katarzyna
Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Aleksandra; Kamińska Anna; Kiedroń Magda; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Komorek Dominika; Konopka Tomasz; Kopryna Elwira; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalska Anna; Krok Katarzyna; Krych Joanna; Kubala Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwiecińska Magdalena; Kwietniewska Jolanta
Lemańska Ewa; Lewandowska Małgorzata; Lewandowska Sylwia; Lichnowska Iwona; Lubańska Barbara
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Makoś Małgorzata; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Maruszak Aleksandra; Mastalerczyk Ewa; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Młynarczykowska Olga; Moczulski Sławomir; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Możdżyńska Anna; Muszel Marzena; Muszyńska Anna
Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowicka-Szopa Agnieszka
Ochmańska Dorota; Olko-Misztak Urszula; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Anna; Ostrowska Bożena
Paczyńska Dorota; Paech Magdalena; Pasieczna Justyna; Pasierbińska Maria; Pawłaszek Dominika; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowska Dorota; Piotrowski Maciej; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Pokora Katarzyna; Polańska Grażyna; Połczyńska-Urban Anna; Potocka Joanna; Przybyła Piotr
Radwan Klaudia; Rej Edyta; Rumin Magdalena; Ruszke Katarzyna
Sadowska Sandra; Sakowicz Joanna; Sawicka Małgorzata; Sęk Anna; Sęk Danuta; Sieczka Agnieszka; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Sopniewska Jolanta; Sosnowska Ewa; Sowińska Joanna; Spalińska Barbara; Sroka Barbara; Stążka Jerzy; Syguda Kinga; Szast Anna; Szmigielska Urszula; Szonert Magdalena; Szpunar Piotr; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna
Śladkowska-Jabłońska Barbara; Światłowska Julia; Świerczek Magdalena
Tekieli Czesław; Tokarczyk Angelika; Tomaszewski Jerzy
Walesiak Magdalena; Wejs Paulina; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Wesołowska Anna; Węgrodzki Tomasz; Wieczorek-Świeć Joanna; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Wiśniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Wojtaś Antoni; Wolko Agnieszka; Wowtoniuk Agnieszka; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wrzosek Paulina
Zadworska Małgorzata; Zamięcka Jana; Zawiska Grażyna; Zbrozińska Małgorzata; Znaj Elżbieta
Żak Elżbieta; Żmijewska Anna
styczeń 2013
Adamska Angelika; Aniserowicz Monika
Badtke Ilona; Bator Alan; Berek Iwona; Bilska Aleksandra; Biskupski Robert; Bobowicz Anna; Brzozowska-Prus Ewa; Bura Magdalena; Burczyk Ewa; Byszewska Izabela
Chmielecka Katarzyna; Chmielewska Grażyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chuda Aneta; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Magdalena; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Daszuta Krzysztof; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dobrowolska Maria
Dziubecka Julia
Flasińska Katarzyna; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Florkiewicz Monika; Frączek Agata; Frączek Anna
Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiewska Anna; Giebel Agnieszka; Głodek Aleksandra; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna; Gurniak Magdalena
Hajdera Beata; Hanc Wioletta; Hopek Grzegorz
Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Jasińska Katarzyna
Kaczmarek Paulina; Kaczyńska Maja; Kamińska Anna; Kasper Małgorzata; Kielar Grażyna; Kielar Teresa; Klempka Jacek; Kluba Wojciech; Kojak Artur; Kołacz Bogusław; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kołodziej Anetta; Kondraciuk Agnieszka; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Kosicka Krystyna; Kosiorek Kamila; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Anna; Krężel Beata; Krych Joanna; Kubicka Joanna; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kulij Monika; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwiecińska Magdalena
Lenarczuk Monika; Lichnowska Iwona; Liszewska Julia; Ludwiniak Ewa
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łynko Anna
Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matejowska Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Mazurek Katarzyna; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalak Karolina; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Michnowicz Anna; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Młodawska Beata; Muszel Marzena
Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowak Marta; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Bożena
Pasieczna Justyna; Pasierbińska Maria; Pawlicka Róża; Perz Maria; Piątek Alina; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Pluta Anna; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Przybyła Piotr
Radwan Klaudia; Rodek Małgorzata; Roszkowska Dagmara
Sakowicz Joanna; Samul Krzysztof; Sawicka Małgorzata; Sieczka Agnieszka; Sierotnik Maria; Skarzyńska Barbara; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Skrzypczak Artur; Skwara Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Smith Robert; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sopniewska Jolanta; Stefańska Maria; Stencel Magda; Syguda Kinga; Szast Anna; Szmigielska Urszula; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szymczyk Anna
Światłowska Julia
Tarasek Ewa; Tekieli Czesław; Trafidło Renata; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Wachowska Ewa; Walesiak Magdalena; Wendrowscy Urszula i Sławomir; Wesołowska Anna; Wiktorowicz Krzysztof; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Wiśniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wojciechowski Roman; Wojtaś Antoni; Wojtera Sylwia; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Halina; Wrońska-Khedr Joanna; Wróblewska Katarzyna; Wróblewska Lena
Zając Andrzej; Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zieliński Wiesław
Żmijewska Anna
grudzień 2012
Abramczuk Katarzyna
Bachaj Magdalena; Baczewska Agnieszka; Banach Justyna; Barchan Marcin; Bączewska Małgorzata; Berek Iwona; Berlin Dagmara; Białek Agata; Bielawska Elżbieta; Biskupski Robert; Bobowicz Anna; Borawska Marta; Brzozowska-Prus Ewa; Burczyk Ewa
Cedro-Ceremuzyńska Krystyna; Charubin Justyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chrzanowska Alla; Chuda Aneta; Ciećko-Garbowska Garbowska; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czapla Krystyna; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dąbrowski Jacek; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dondalska Agnieszka; Dudzicz Sylwia; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dziatkowiak Anna
Erlach Agnieszka
Falińska Edwarda; Flasińska Katarzyna; Frączek Anna
Gabiś Łukasz; Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Gamracy Monika; Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gądzik Jerzy; Georgiew Małgorzata; Giebel Agnieszka; Gierasimiuk Agnieszka; Głowacka Urszula; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grabińska Iwona; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grula Ewelina; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna
Habirek Jolanta; Hajdera Beata; Hutnik Maja
Iskra Przemysław
Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena; Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Elżbieta; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jastrzębska Ewa
Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kapusta Bernadeta; Kazimierczak Marta; Kiełczykowska Wanda; Kocicka Krystyna; Kojak Artur; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kondraciuk Agnieszka; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Korzeniewska Wiktoria; Kosiorek Kamila; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kostyrko Zofia; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Anna; Krok Katarzyna; Krych Joanna; Kryszak Magdalena; Kubicka Joanna; Kucia Katarzyna; Kuczyk Grzegorz; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kupka Mariola; Kurek Joanna; Kurkowska Katarzyna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Leśnowolska Halina; Lica-Zawodzińska Agnieszka; Lichnowska Iwona; Lipiec Renata
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika; Łopatko Anna; Łukasiak Monika; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej Zając Marzena; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Marmajewska Renata; Maruszak Aleksandra; Marzec Piotr; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Miksza Izabela; Mikuszewska Monika; Mirska Maja; Moczulska Klaudia; Moczulski Sławomir; Mulczyńska Ewa
Nawrocki Roman; Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowakowski Mateusz;Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Olszewska Agnieszka; Opara Agnieszka; Orski Krzysztof; Ostrach Dorota; Ostropolska Elżbieta; Ostrowska Bożena
Pacholska Elżbieta; Paczyńska Dorota; Pasieczna Justyna; Paździor Izabela; Pieczka Aleksandra; Pietryga Sylwia; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Plewka Danuta; Płońska-Gromak Anna; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podkowińska Marzena; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Przybyła Piotr; Pustelnik Maria; Pyra Justyna
Radwan Klaudia; Ratajczak Łukasz; Ring Anna; Rodek Małgorzata; Rogozińska Ewa; Rosiak-Gałuszka Beata; Rowicka Małgorzata; Rudzka Anna; Rumin Magdalena; Rusiłowicz Jolanta
Sadowska Sandra; Sakowicz Joanna; Sarul Radosław; Sawicka Małgorzata; Sieczka Agnieszka; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sopniewska Jolanta; Sroka Barbara; Staleski Rafał; Strzelecka Agnieszka; Szast Anna; Szczepaniak Ewa; Szczotka Katarzyna; Szczypczyńska Małgorzata; Szeliga Katarzyna; Szmigielska Urszula; Szotowska-Siwek Joanna; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szurek Karolina; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna
Śladkowska-Jabłońska Barbara; Światłowska Julia
Tarczyńska Agata; Tekieli Czesław; Toporek Karolina; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Turek Janina; Turowska Anna
Wach Monika; Wachowska Ewa; Walesiak Magdalena; Wasilewska Alina; Wesołowska Anna; Wierzowiecka Anna; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Wiśniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wojtaś Antoni; Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zawada Katarzyna; Zbień Agnieszka; Ziółko Paulina
Żmijewska Anna
listopad 2012
Baczewska Agnieszka; Bartosz Lidia; Bartosz Robert; Berek Iwona; Biedrzycka Małgorzata; Bieniek Patrycja; Bilousova Iryna; Biskupski Robert; Bleja Beata; Bobel Ryszard; Brojek Monika; Brzozowska-Prus Ewa; Bura Magdalena; Burczyk Ewa
Charubin Justyna; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chrzanowska Alla; Chuda Aneta; Ciborowska Lidia; Cieślak Mariola; Cieślak Urszula; Cieślińska Agnieszka; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Depczyńska Anna; Dębska Edyta; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dymiter Izabela; Dziatkowiak Anna; Dziubecka Julia
Eliasson Maria; Erlach Agnieszka
Flasińska Katarzyna; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Frączak Monika; Frączek Anna
Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gettel Justyna; Giebiel Agnieszka; Giermakowska Monika; Głodek Aleksandra; Głowacka Urszula; Golis Kamila; Gorczyńska Anna; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Górniewicz Jadwiga; Grabowska Bożena; Gradomska Anna; Grams Natalia; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna; Gwardecka Jolanta; Gwoździk Jarosław
Hejdera Beata; Henczel Liliana; Hutnik Maja
Jackowiak Julita; Jakubas Sylwia; Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Elżbieta; Jankowska Maria; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jasińska-Koronkiewicz Joanna; Jurek Justyna; Jurzysta Radosław
Kaczyńska Angelika; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kamyk Kaja; Kapczyńska-Fabjańska Jadwiga; Kasper Małgorzata; Kaźmierczak Agnieszka; Kaźmierczak Magdalena; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Konopko Marta; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Korska Anna; Korzecka Emilia; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Justyna; Kowalska Anna; Kozłowska Aneta; Krok Katarzyna; Krzywiecka Ewa; Kuba Malwina; Kubicka Kamila; Kubit Małgorzata; Kucia Katarzyna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kumos Hanna; Kupka Mariola; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kuwałek Maria; Kwaśniewska Gabriela; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwietniewska Jolanta
Lenarczuk Monika; Leszczyńska Agnieszka; Leszczyński Michał; Lichnowska Iwona; Luchter-Chełmińska Magdalena
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej Zając Marzena; Małochleb-Bazuad Sabina; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marcinkowska Monika; Markowska Anna; Marmajewska Renata; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matelowska Agnieszka; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalczyk Magdalena; Michałowska Anna; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mielus Alicja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Moczulski Sławomir; Molda Agata
Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niechoj Harald; Niżnik-Czuchra Ewa; Nosiadek Wojciech; Nowak Agnieszka; Nowak Paweł; Nowakowski Mateusz;Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Osłowska Bożena; Ossowska Zuzanna; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Bożena
Paczyńska Dorota; Pardała Alina; Pasieczna Justyna; Pawlińska Joanna; Piekarska Iwona; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowska Cyntia; Piotrowski Maciej; Pławska Agnieszka; Pobidyńska Anna; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Prętkiewicz Agnieszka; Przyborowska Monika; Przybyła Piotr
Radwan Klaudia; Romanowicz Mirosława; Rudnicki Jan; Rumin Magdalena; Rusiłowicz Jolanta; Ryba Agnieszka; Rychlińska Adriana; Rzemisławska-Reich Małgorzata
Sadowska Sandra; Sakowicz Joanna; Salwin Łukasz; Sawicka Małgorzata; Sawińska Katarzyna; Seredin-Kolarczyk Katarzyna; Shirley Ania; Siatkowska Ilona; Sieczka Agnieszka; Sikora Krystyna; Sikorska Jolanta; Siwak Natalia; Skawran Małgorzata; Skotarczak Karol; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzat; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sołtysik Joanna i Arkadiusz; Sroka Barbara; Stefanowska Anna; Stęclik Joanna; Szast Anna; Szcześniewska Dorota; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szreder Anna; Sztyber Tomasz; Szulwic Barbara; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szymko Anna
Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław; Toporek Karolina; Tretyn Jagoda; Trojankowska Agata; Trzcińska Aneta; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Turek Janina; Turostowska Karolina; Tworek Ewa
Ulińska Sylwia
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Walas Maria; Walesiak Magdalena; Wanat Piotr; Wesołowska Anna; Węgiel Judyta; Wieczorek Ewa; Wieremiejczyk Aleksandra; Więch Renata; Wiśniewska Ewelina; Wiśniewska Katarzyna; Witczak Magdalena; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wojtaś Antoni; Wojtysiak Elżbieta; Wójcik Urszula; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wrona Marta; Wrótniak Kamila; Wydra Justyna
Zamięcka Jana; Zapart Sylwia; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zawiślańska Izabela
Żmijewska Anna
październik 2012
Andrzejczuk Agnieszka; Antczak Katarzyna; Antoszewska Julita; Apanowicz Bogumiła
Babiarczuk Katarzyna; Bachta-Kaczmarek Joanna; Badura Natalia; Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Banachowicz Dagmara; Barcińska Jowita; Bączewska Małgorzata; Bąk Agnieszka; Bąkowska Martyna; Berek Iwona; Berlin Dagmara; Biadasz Alicja; Białek Agata; Bieniaszewska Katarzyna; Bieniek Marzena; Bilska Alicja; Biskupski Robert; Blecharczyk Karolina; Błesznowska Katarzyna; Bobowicz Anna; Bocian Magdalena; Brodziak Piotr; Budka Katarzyna; Buk Katarzyna; Bukowski Łukasz; Burczyk Ewa
Ceglińska Anna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Choromański Grzegorz; Chromiński Krzysztof; Chrzanowska Alla; Chuda Aneta; Ciborowska Lidia; Cierpisz Patrick; Cieślińska Agnieszka; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czapiewska Alicja; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dąbrowska Magdalena; Depczyńska Anna; Dębek Piotr; Dobkiewicz Elżbieta; Dobrowolska Katarzyna; Dondalska Agnieszka; Dybowski Tomasz; Dziatkowiak Anna; Dzięgielewska Joanna; Dziubecka Julia; Dżumak Jacek
Erlach Agnieszka
Fabijańska Patrycja; FHU Jofi; Flasińska Katarzyna; Formella Małgorzata; Francuz Michał; Frączak Monika; Frączek Anna; Frejnik Joanna; Frund Barbara
Gadomska Anna; Gajzler Witold; Gałuszka Anna; Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gądzik Jerzy
Gąsiorowska Izabela; Georgiew Małgorzata; Gierasimiuk Wera; Głowacka Urszula; Gorzkowska Paulina; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Gromada Joanna; Groszyk Iwona; Grygoruk Piotr; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna
Habirek Jolanta; Hajdera Beata; Henczel Liliana; Hołownia Bożenna; Hoppel Paulina
Jackowiak Julita; Jagodzińska Józefina ; Jakubowska Beata; Janczewska Anna; Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Jańczak Sebastian; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jurek Justyna; Jurkiewicz Wojciech
Kalicki Andrzej; Kalinowska Julita; Kaliszewski Adam; Kamińska Anna; Kaniewska Małgorzata; Kasper Małgorzata; Kasperczak Agata; Kaszuba Agnieszka; Kawicka-Ograbek Agnieszka; Kaźmierczak Agnieszka; Kmieć Kinga; Kniachnicka Agnieszka; Kojak Artur; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Kołpak-Kasperska Patrycja; Komorek Dominik; Kopeć Bożena; Kopryna Elwira; Korzniakow Magdalena; Kosicka Krystyna; Kosiorek Marta; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Anna; Kowalska Krystyna; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozłowska Aneta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Kruczkowska Aleksandra; Krzykowska Anna; Kubica Małgorzata; Kubicka Joanna; Kuczyński Sebastian; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kujawa Adrian; Kumos Hanna; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kuwałek Maria; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwiecień Eliza
Latusek Joanna; Ledóchowska Milada; Lelito Agata; Lenarczuk Monika; Lichnowska Iwona; Lipicka Justyna; Lipiec Renata; Lipska-Bodzioch Małgorzata; Lisek Martyna; Lubrin Edyta
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łangowska Zofia; Łankiewicz Katarzyna; Ławnicka Monika; Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej Zając Marzena; Małyszka Wioletta; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marcinkiewicz Jolanta; Markowska Anna; Maruszak Aleksandra; Marynowska Ewa; Marzec Piotr; Matiakowska Paulina; Meissner Magdalena; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalczyk Magdalena; Michalik Maja; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Moczulski Sławomir; Molda Agata; Moskwa Krystyna; Możdżyńska Lena; Mróz Katarzyna
Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niechoj Harald; Nowacka Sylwia; Nowak Marta; Nowak Paweł; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowicka-Szopa Agnieszka; Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Ocipka Paulina; Ogrodniczak Sylwia; Olejniczak Magdalena; Ossowska Joanna; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Bożena; Otocka Dorota; Otocki Roland; Owczarczyk-Gurowska Ewelina
Paczyńska Dorota; Pardała Alina; Pasieczna Justyna; Pawłaszek Dominika; Pawłowski Piotr; Pelc Katarzyna; Persona Agata; Piasecka Paulina; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowska Cyntia; Piotrowski Maciej; Plewka Danuta; Podhorska Katarzyna; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Potrząsaj Ewa; Przybyła Piotr; Pylak Katarzyna
Rogozińska Ewa; Rozum Katarzyna; Rudnicki Jan; Rumin Magdalena; Ryba Agnieszka
Sadowska Sandra; Sajewicz Elżbieta; Sakowicz Joanna; Sawicka Małgorzata; Seredinskaya Anna; Sękowska Sylwia; Sieczka Agnieszka; Sienkiewicz Agata; Sierpniowska Magdalena; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słocińska Ewa; Słoniewicz Katarzyna; Smreczak Karolina; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sołtysik Joanna i Arkadiusz; Sopniewska Jolanta; Sroka Barbara; Stankowska Marzena; Staudt Alicja; Studzińska Joanna; Suda Łukasz; Szałkowska Patrycja; Szary Beata; Szast Anna; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szymańska-Małozięć Dorota; Szymko Anna; Szynkiewicz-Dudek Agata
Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław; Toporek Karolina; Trzetrzelewska Magdalena; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Turek Janina; Turowska Anna
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Wachowska Ewa; Walesiak Magdalena; Wasilewska Alina; Wąsowicz Dorota; Wątróbska Marczewska Pola; Wesołowska Anna; Węgorska Bogna; Wieczorek Joanna; Wieremiejczyk Aleksandra; Wierzbicki Robert; Wiśniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Witewski Rafał; Witkowska Anna; Wlazło Agnieszka; Włodarska Marzena; Wojciechowska Jessika; Wójcik Małgorzata; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Halina; Wrona Marta
Zając Patrycja; Zajchowska Anna; Zamięcka Jana; Zapart Sylwia; Zaskórski Bartosz
Żmijewska Anna; Żychlińska Monika; Żywno Dorota
wrzesień 2012
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Berek Iwona; Białek Agata; Bieniek Patrycja; Biskupski Robert; Błaszczyk-Kamińska Bogusława; Bobowicz Anna; Bogusiak Małgorzata; Bożemska Marta; Brauła Agnieszka; Brojek Monika; Brzozowska-Prus Ewa; Burczak Katarzyna; Burda Maria
Chabiera Aleksandra; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chrzanowska Alla; Chuda Aneta; Cieloch Dorota; Cieślak Urszula; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czarkowska Maria; Czyrko Luiza Darłak Karolina; Depczyńska Anna; Dobkiewicz Elżbieta; Dobrowolska Małgorzata; Dubowicz-Jabłońska Elżbieta; Dziurdziak Jacek
Erbetowska Katarzyna; Erlach Agnieszka
Flasińska Katarzyna; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Frączak Monika
Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Galistl Anna; Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gawryluk Piotr; Gądzik Jerzy; Gebel Katarzyna; Giera Barbara; Gierasimiuk Agnieszka; Głowacka Urszula; Góralska-Gluma Beata; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grabowska Bożena; Gromada Joanna; Gronert Beata; Grzonkowska Małgorzata; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna; Gurgul Melania; Gwardecka Jolanta
Hajdera Beata
Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Jarzyna Jan; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jastrzębska Beata; Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kanclerz Patrycja; Kapuściarek Andrzej; Kasprzyk Aldona; Kaźmierczak Magdalena; Kniachnicka Agnieszka; Kornacka Ewa; Kosiba Lidia; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kowalska Anna; Kozak Danuta; Kozielska Małgorzata; Kozłowska Aneta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krawczyk Katarzyna; Krawiec Ernest; Krzysztyński Tomasz; Kubicka Joanna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kupka Mariola; Kurek Joanna; Kusnerz Jowita; Kutrzeba Anna; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwiecińska Magdalena
Lenarczuk Monika; Lichnowska Iwona
Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika; Łukasiak Monika
Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej Zając Marzena; Maj-Szeliga Katarzyna; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Marszałek Maciej; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Beata; Mętrak Natalia; Michalak Wioletta; Michalik Maja; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Mikis Konstantinos Cupas; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Molda Agata; Myśliwiec Ewa
Najsarek Ewa; Nawrocki Roman; Netreba Barbara; Niżnik-Czuchra Ewa; Nowacka Marta; Nowak Agnieszka; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska-Kucharczyk Bożysława
Pasieczna Justyna; Pawelec Anna; Pietruszewska Marta; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Płucienniczak Katarzyna; Podlak-Ramska Aleksandra; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Proc Kamila; Przybyła Piotr
Radwan Klaudia; Rischer Ewa; Romanowska Danuta; Rudnicki Jan; Rybak Aneta
Sadowska Sandra; Sakowicz Joanna; Sawicka Małgorzata; Sega Agnieszka; Seweryn Anna; Sierpińska Krystyna; Sikorska Ewa; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Skupińska Aneta; Skwara Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sopniewska Jolanta; Stanisławska Agnieszka; Szczepaniak Ewa; Szczerba Gabriela; Szpunar Piotr; Szwaja Barbara; Szwarc-Kaleta Lena; Szymańska Katarzyna
Światłowska Julia
Tarnowski Mariusz; Tekieli Czesław; Tokarzewski Dominik; Toporek Karolina; Trybała Magdalena; Tuczyńska Joanna; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Wachowska Ewa; Walesiak Magdalena; Wasilewska Alina; Wesołowska Anna; Winnicka Magdalena; Wiśniewska Joanna; Wiśniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wojtaszewska Iwona; Wojtaś Antoni; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Halina; Wójtowicz Zdzisław; Wróbel Bożena
Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz
Żmijewska Anna
sierpień 2012
Ayodele Małgorzata
Baczewska Agnieszka; Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bator Anna; Bączewska Małgorzata; Berek Iwona; Bielska Beata; Bilska Katarzyna; Biskupski Robert; Bordian Ana; Brzozowska-Prus Ewa; Brzykcy-Wileńska Mariza
Cellari-Chojecka Anna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chuda Aneta; Cieślikiewicz Monika; Cugowska Monika; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cydzik Dorota; Czycz Anna; Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina; Dąbrowska Kinga; Demby Łucja; Depczyńska Anna; Dobrowolska Katarzyna; Duda Gabriela; Dudkiewicz Anna; Dunin Małgorzata; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dziatkowiak Anna; Dzięgielewska Joanna; Dziubecka Julia; Dżumak Jacek
Eichelberger Mieszko; Erlach Agnieszka; Eterowicz Edyta
Fabian Paweł; Flasińska Katarzyna; Florkiewicz Monika; Frączak Monika; Frączek Anna; Frejnik Joanna
Gasztold Brygida; Gawle Aleksandra; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gierasimiuk Agnieszka; Gierasimiuk Wera; Gomuła Barbara; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Katarzyna; Grochowski Wiesław; Grygiel Błażej; Grzech Karolina; Grzybowska Anna; Gurbiel Krystyna; Gurgul Melania; Gwardecka Jolanta
Hajdera Beata; Hanc Wioletta; Hutnik Maja
Jabłońska Joanna; Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Agnieszka; Jankowska Maria; Jaruga Magdalena; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jaślokowska Anna; Juszczak Kamil
Kalicki Andrzej; Kałuża Karolina; Kamińska Anna; Kempa Katarzyna; Klorek Sabina; Kłopocka Wioletta; Kniachnicka Agnieszka; Kojak Artur; Kołeczek Aleksandra; Komarnicka Agnieszka; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Kosicka Krystyna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kosz Dorota; Kotas Marcin; Kowalczyk Anna; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Anna; Kowalska Marta; Kowalska Maryla; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krawczyk Alina; Krawiec Ernest; Krych Joanna; Kubicka Joanna; Kubit Małgorzata; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kumos Hanna; Kurek Joanna; Kurowska Daria; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwiecień Wioletta
Lentowicz Maria; Lichnowska Iwona; Ludwiczak Anna Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika
Maj-Szeliga Katarzyna; Małyszko Anna; Maniecki Andrzej; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Matyjasiak Joanna; Meyer Anna; Mętrak Natalia; Michalik Maja; Michalska Aleksandra; Michałowska Dorota; Mieczkowska Anna; Mieczkowska Patrycja; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Misiak Kamila; Moczulski Sławomir; Mroczek Oktawia; Myśliwiec Ewa
Nachyła Magdalena; Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niebojewska Marzena; Niewęgłowska Agata; Niezgoda Jan; Niżnik-Czuchra Ewa; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz; Nowopolska Anna
Ochmańska Dorota; Opara Agnieszka; Orłowska Aleksandra; Orzechowska Barbara; Ossowska Joanna; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska-Kucharczyk Bożysława
Paczyńska Dorota; Paliński Marek; Paluch-Woźniak Sylwia; Pasieczna Justyna; Pieszczyńska Magdalena; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowska Magdalena; Piotrowski Maciej; Piskorek Beata; Płońska Anna; Płucienniczak Katarzyna; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podhorska Grażyna; Podhorska Katarzyna; Podleśko Maria; Podsiedlik Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Przybyła Piotr; Przygoda Agata; Purzycka Joanna; Pusz Tomasz; Pyrzanowski Bartłomiej
Radwan Klaudia; Rischer Ewa; Rodek Małgorzata; Romer Edyta; Rudnicki Jan; Rudyk Małgorzata; Rumin Magdalena; Rut Anna; Rzemek Elżbieta
Sadecki Bogdan; Sado Lucyna; Sakowicz Joanna; Sawicka Małgorzata; Sienkiewicz Agata; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Sobolewska Magdalena; Sobora Agnieszka; Sroka Barbara; Stawska Beata; Stęclik Joanna; Studzińska Sylwia; Sułkowski Mieczysław; Szczęsna Joanna; Szklarski Witold; Szmigielska Urszula; Szmit Katarzyna; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szynkiewicz Beata
Śnieżek Ewa; Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław; Tkaczuk Ewa; Trojanowska Paulina; Trybała Magdalena; Trzcińska Walentyna; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Turostowska Karolina
Uklejewicz Sylwia; Uścinowicz Magdalena
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Walesiak Magdalena; Waloch Agnieszka; Wanat Piotr; Wierzowiecka Anna; Wilk Joanna; Wilkowska Magdalena; Windysz Beata; Wiśniewska Ewa; Wiśniewska Karolina; Wiśniewska Małgorzata; Wiśniewska Monika; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Włodarczyk Anna; Wodzicka Malwina; Wojtaś Antoni; Wójcicka Nina; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wrzosek Paulina
Zakrzewska Justyna; Zakrzewski Łukasz; Zamięcka Jana; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zielińska Anna
Żak-Rasztawicka Anna; Żemis Adam; Żmijewska Anna
lipiec 2012
Andrysiak Jakub
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Banachowicz Dagmara, Bastek Dawid, Bauć Stanisław, Biegaj Michał, Bieniaszewska Natalia, Bieniek Marzena, Bikovski Dusan, Bilska Aleksandra, Blum Joanna, Borkowska Alicja, Brull-Bryl Elżbieta, Burda Maria
Chałubińska Katarzyna, Chmura Władysław, Chodorowska Magdalena, Chojak Krzysztof, Chrzanowska Alla, Chuda Aneta, Cieloch Dorota, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Curlej Agnieszka i Adam, Cybulska Mirosława, Czechowski Krzysztof, Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina, Depczyńska Anna, Dobrzańska Iwona, Duda Gabriela, Dunin Małgorzata, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dymiter Izabela, Dziatkowiak Anna, Dziubecka Julia
Elsner Monika, Erlach Agnieszka
Fiutko Katarzyna, Flasińska Katarzyna, Frączek Anna
Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Gałecka Antonina, Gasztold Brygida, Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gądzik Renata, Giera Barbara, Głowacka Urszula, Gniewska Maria, Gonciarz Rafał, Gorczyńska Anna, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grabowska Bożena, Grochowski Wiesław, Gryzik Beata, Grzebielska Anna, Grzybowska Anna,
Gurbiel Krystyna, Gurgul Melania, Gwardecka Jolanta
Hajdera Beata
Jabłońska Joanna, Jakubowska Beata, Janiszewska Agnieszka, Jankowska Agnieszka, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Maria, Jarzyna Jan
Kaczyńska Angelika, Kala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kapczyńska-Fabjańska Jadwiga, Kaszubowska Danuta, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Kołubiec Katarzyna, Komur Mariusz, Konecka Agnieszka, Koniusz-Wyderka Iwona, Kopryna Elwira, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostempska Katarzyna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kotas Marcin, Kowalska Anna, Kowalska Marta, Kozica Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozłowska Hanna, Kozubska Aleksandra, Koźbiał Paulina, Krawczyk Alina, Krawczyk Katarzyna, Krok Katarzyna, Kruczkowska Aleksandra, Krygier Maria, Krzyt Tomasz, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kurek Joanna, Kurys Małgorzata, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwaśny Paweł, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Lament Bożena, Legodzińska Monika, Lewicka Dorota, Leydo-Mrówczyńska Katarzyna, Lichnowska Iwona, Ludek Wanda
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łabiński Artur, Ławnicka Monika, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej Zając Marzena, Malan Agata, Maniura Maria, Maraszek Monika, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Marmajewska Renata, Maruszak Aleksandra, Maternik Agnieszka, Matiakowska Paulina, Mendat Karolina, Meyer Anna, Mętrak Natalia, Michalik Maja, Michalska Aleksandra, Michałowska Dorota, Mieczkowska Patrycja, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Mrozek Marta, Muszyńska Anna, Mydlarz Ewa, Myśliwiec Ewa
Nawrocka Sonia, Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niedźwiecki Adam, Niewęgłowska Agata, Niżnik-Czuchra Ewa, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowicka-Szopa Agnieszka, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Opara Agnieszka, Orski Krzysztof, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska-Kucharczyk Bożysława, Otocka Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota, Parys Anna, Pasieczna Justyna, Perkowska Monika, Piersa Joanna, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piniński Piotr, Piotrowska Magdalena, Piotrowski Maciej, Płońska Anna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podsiedlik Anna, Posytek Aneta, Potocka Joanna, Przyborowska Monika, Przybyła Piotr
Radwan Klaudia, Rawłynkiewicz Maciej, Rogozińska Ewa, Rudnicka Agata, Rudnicki Jan, Rugała Liliana, Rybak Aneta, Rystwej Agnieszka
Sadowska Sandra, Sakowicz Joanna, Sawczak Łukasz, Sawicka Małgorzata, Skawran Małgorzata, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smerlińska Agata, Smoła Jarosław, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sopniewska Jolanta, Sroka Barbara, Stachnio Justyna, Stasiak Karolina, Stolaś Dagmara, Stranz Maria, Szlomska Katarzyna, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska Karolina
Światłowska Julia
Tarnowski Mariusz, Tekieli Czesław, Todorczuk Radosław, Tomaszewska Beata, Toporek Karolina, Trybała Magdalena, Trzcińska Aneta, Trzcińska Walentyna, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Tyrpa Aleksandra
Ulińska Sylwia
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Wachowska Ewa, Wakulińska Hanna, Walas Maria, Walesiak Magdalena, Wesołowska Anna, Winnicka Magdalena, Wiśniewska Karolina, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wojtaś Antoni, Wójcik Magdalena, Wójtowicz Halina, Wrońska Joanna, Wróbel Bożena
Zamięcka Jana, Zaskórski Bartosz, Zielińska-Gawęda Katarzyna, Zienkowicz Agnieszka, Ziółkowska Zofia
Żmijewska Anna, Żyła Maria
czerwiec 2012
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bączewscy Małgorzata i Ireneusz, Bąk Anna, Bąk Barbara, Bednarek Tomasz, Berek Iwona, Biadasz Lidia, Bieniek Patrycja, Biskupski Robert, Bocian Magdalena, Boguta Beata, Byszewska Izabela
Chlastawa Sylwia, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chodorowska Magdalena, Chrzanowska Alla, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Cyburska Agnieszka, Cydzik Dorota, Czyrko Luiza
Dachman Marzena, Darłak Karolina, Dąbrowska Anna, Depczyńska Anna, Drozdek Marta, Dunin Małgorzata, Durmaj Justyna, Dziatkowiak Anna, Dzięgielewska Joanna, Dziubecka Julia
Egrenc Marta, Erlach Agnieszka
Fert Alina, Flasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Florkiewicz Monika, Formańska Dorota, Frączek Anna
Gasztold Brygida, Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Głowacka Urszula, Gomuła Barbara, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górna Katarzyna, Grabowska Bożena, Grabowska Marina, Grzybowska Anna, Gurbiel Zofia, Gurgul Melania, Gwoździk Jarosław
Hajdera Beata
Jabłczyńska Magda, Jabłońska Agnieszka, Jacek Kot, Jakubowska Beata, Jakubowska Katarzyna, Janeczko Monika, Jankowska Maria, Jarzyna Jan, Jasińska Katarzyna, Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna, Jewsiewicka Joanna
Kala Edyta, Kaleta Izabela, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamieniecka Tatiana, Kamińska Anna, Kielar Grażyna, Kłoss Piotr, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Kolasa Lena, Konopko Marta, Kopeć Bożena, Kopryna Elwira, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Koszałkowski Adam, Kotas Marcin, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Anna, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Kruczkowska Aleksandra, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kurek Joanna, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr
Lenarczuk Monika, Lichnowska Iwona, Ludkowski Łukasz
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łukawska Luiza, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena, Maj-Szeliga Katarzyna, Malinowska Iwona, Małecka Anna, Małkowska Beata, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Marmajewska Renata, Maruszak Aleksandra, Maternik Agnieszka, Matiakowska Paulina, Matyjasiak Joanna, Mazurek Monika, Mendat Karolina, Meyer Anna, Mętrak Natalia, Michalik Maja, Michalska Ewa, Michałowicz Katarzyna, Michałowska Dorota, Mieczkowska Patrycja, Mielus Alicja, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Molda Agata
Netreba Barbara, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Opara Agnieszka, Opulska Marta, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska-Kucharczyk Bożysława
Paczyńska Dorota, Palarska Iwona, Pasieczna Justyna, Piekarska Iwona, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Pilch Dorota, Piotrowska Cyntia, Piotrowska Dorota, Piotrowski Maciej, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Połetek Pelagia, Posytek Aneta, Potocka Joanna, Powierża Marta, Przybylska Aleksandra, Przybyła Piotr, Ptak Małgorzata, Putko Marcin
Radwan Klaudia, Ragan-Mózgowiec Regina, Rajewska Magdalena, Rowicka Małgorzata, Rudlicka Katarzyna, Rumin Magdalena, Rybacka Kamila, Rzucidło-Zając Patrycja
Sadek Anna, Sawicka Małgorzata, Seredinskaya Anna, Sienkiewicz Agata, Skawran Małgorzata, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Skrzypczak Artur, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Beata, Sojka Magdalena, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sokołowska Helena, Sopniewska Jolanta, Stefanowska Monika, Studzińska Sylwia, Suda Łukasz, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska Karolina
Śmietanko Jacek, Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław, Teklińska Barbara, Tokarzewski Dominik, Toporek Karolina, Tracz-Fior Edyta, Trojankowska Agata, Trybała Magdalena, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Urbańczyk-Adach Natalia
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Walesiak Magdalena, Walewski Alex, Waligóra Małgorzata, Wasilewska Alina, Wesołowska Anna, Wider Marta, Wiśniewska Agnieszka, Wiśniewska Karolina, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wojdyński Robert, Wojtaś Antoni, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wróbel Bożena, Wrzosek Paulina
Zakrzewski Łukasz, Zamięcka Jana, Zaskórski Bartosz, Zielińska-Gawęda Katarzyna
Żmijewska Anna
maj 2012
Adamska AnnaBadtke Ilona, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Banasik-Kluba Aneta, Bartosiewicz Agata, Berek Iwona, Biskupski Robert, Buczyński KarolChlastawa Sylwia, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chodorowska Magdalena, Chrzanowska Alla, Chuda Aneta, Cieślak Urszula, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czyrko LuizaDarłak Karolina, Depczyńska Anna, Dobkiewicz Elżbieta, Duda Gabriela, Dunin Małgorzata, Dymel Magdalena, Dziubecka JuliaErlach AgnieszkaFlasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Frączak MonikaGasztold Brygida, Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gebel Katarzyna, Golis Kamila, Gomuła Barbara, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górna Katarzyna, Grześkiewicz Katarzyna, Grzybowska Anna, Gurgul Melania, Gwardecka JolantaHajdera Beata, Hoppel PaulinaIke-Dunikowska EwaJacewicz Magdalena, Jackowiak Julita, Jakubowska Beata, Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga, Jankowska Agnieszka, Jasińska KatarzynaKala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Knuła Paweł, Konecka Agnieszka, Konopko Marta, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kotas Marcin, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Anna, Kowalska Marta, Kowalska Maryla, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Krych Joanna, Kubicka Joanna, Kucharczyk Tomasz, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kurek Joanna, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski PiotrLemańska Ewa, Lichnowska Iwona, Lidke Anna, Luchter-Chełmińska MagdalenaŁabanowska Małgorzata, Łukojko-Bobrowska AgnieszkaMachej-Zając Marzena, Majewska Paulina, Malinowska Iwona, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Maruszak Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Mazur Arkadiusz, Mendat Karolina, Merczyńska Agnieszka, Meyer Anna, Mętrak Natalia, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Mieczkowska Patrycja, Mierzejewska Anna, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Mituś Sabina, Mockałło Piotr, Molda Agata, Mytkowska BarbaraNetreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niwiński Rajmund, Nowak Agnieszka, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński TomaszOchmańska Dorota, Opara Agnieszka, Ossowska Zuzanna, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska MajaPaczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Pilipczuk Mariusz, Piotrowska Magdalena, Piotrowski Maciej, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podsiedlik Anna, Polańska Grażyna, Porębska Joanna, Posytek Aneta, Potocka Joanna, Przybyła PiotrRadwan Klaudia, Rusak Ada, Rusiłowicz Agnieszka, Rybak Aneta, Rybczyńska KatarzynaSakowicz Joanna, Skawran Małgorzata, Skibińska Joanna, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Beata, Sojka Magdalena, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sroka Barbara, Stranz Maria, Studzińska Sylwia, Szeliga Katarzyna, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska KarolinaŚwiatłowska JuliaTekieli Czesław, Toporek KarolinaUlińska SylwiaVartma sp.z o.o.Wachowska Ewa, Walesiak Magdalena, Wdowiak Agnieszka, Wesołowska Anna, Wesołowski Artur, Wierzowiecka Anna, Wiśniewska Karolina, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wojtaś Antoni, Wójcikiewicz MarianZamięcka Jana, Ziętal PaulinaŻmijewska Anna
kwiecień 2012
Ayodele MałgorzataBalzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Baranowska Mariola, Bączewscy Małgorzata i Ireneusz, Bąkowska Martyna, Beata Niechwiadowicz, Bednarska Agnieszka, Bieniek Patrycja, Bilińska Elżbieta, Biskupski Robert, Blecharczyk Karolina, Bobowicz Anna, Bokuniewicz Norbert, Bordżoł GrzegorzChmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chochowska Marzena, Chodorowska Magdalena, Cholewa Hanna, Cieślak Urszula, Cupas Mikis Konstantinos, Cybuch Dominika, Czółnowska Agnieszka, Czyrko LuizaDarłak Karolina, Depczyńska Anna, Duch Kornelia, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dziubecka JuliaErgenc Marta, Erlach AgnieszkaFedyk Jadwiga, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Frączek AnnaGasztold Brygida, Gaszyńska Monika, Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gierasimiuk Agnieszka, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Joanna, Grabowska Bożena, Gromiec Mariusz, Grzelecka Ewa, Grzesiak Monika, Grzybowska Anna, Gurbiel Zofia, Gurgul Melania, Gwoździk JarosławHajdera BeataJakubowska Beata, Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga, Janisiewicz Jolanta, Jankowska Agnieszka, Jankowska Maria, Jasińska Katarzyna, Jezierska Kamila, Jóźwiak AgnieszkaKala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kansy Alicja, Kłopocka Wioletta, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Kojak Artur, Koncewicz Rafał, Kopik Michał, Kopryna Elwira, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kotas Marcin, Kowalska Anna, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krawczyk Katarzyna, Krych Joanna, Kryńska Monika, Kubiak Henryk, Kubiak-Słomińska Jolanta, Kubicka Joanna, Kuczyk Grzegorz, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kurek Joanna, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski PiotrLenarczuk Monika, Leszczyńska Elżbieta, Lichnowska Iwona, Lidke Anna, Lipicka JustynaŁabanowska Małgorzata, Ławicki Robert, Ławnicka Monika, Łukojko-Bobrowska AgnieszkaMaj Anna, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Maruszak Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Mendat Karolina, Meyer Anna, Meyer Beata, Mętrak Natalia, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Mierzyński Marcin, Miksza Izabela, Mioduszewska Joanna, Mirska Maja, Moczulski Sławomir, Molda AgataNetreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Nowak Agnieszka, Nowiński TomaszOchmańska Dorota, Opara Agnieszka, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska BożenaPaczyńska Dorota, Paleczna-Turek Agnieszka, Pasieczna Justyna, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Maciej, Pitan Katarzyna, Plucińska Agnieszka, Pluciński Przemysław, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podsiedlik Anna, Polańska Grażyna, Porębska Joanna, Posytek Aneta, Potocka Joanna, Prokopczyk Iwona, Przyborowska Monika, Przybyła PiotrRabinowitz Anna, Radwan Klaudia, Rodek Małgorzata, Rumin MagdalenaSakowicz Joanna, Sawicka Małgorzata, Seredinskaya Anna, Sierotnik Maria, Skawran Małgorzata, Skórska Anna, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Skrzypczak Artur, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Beata, Sojka Magdalena, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sokołowska Helena, Sopniewska Jolanta, Sroka Barbara, Staszewska-Zielińska Iwona, Stołowska Marta, Stranz Maria, Szakalicka Marta, Szmigielska Urszula, Szprengiel Agata, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szypulska Lidia, Szyszkowska KarolinaŚwiatłowska JuliaTarnowski Mariusz, Tekieli Czesław, Tomaszewska Joanna, Toporek Karolina, Trybała Magdalena, Tumialis-Albin MałgorzataVartma sp.z o.o.Wachowska Ewa, Walesiak Magdalena, Walewski Alex, Wasilewska Alina, Wierzowiecka Anna, Winnicka Magdalena, Wiśniewska Karolina, Witecka Anna, Witecki Maciej, Witkowska Anna, Wojtaszewska Iwona, Wojtaś Antoni, Wójcikiewicz MarianZając Grażyna, Zamięcka Jana, Zapart Sylwia, Zaskórski Bartosz, Zwolski TadeuszŻaczek Natalia, Żmijewska Anna
marzec 2012
Ayodele MałgorzataBadtke Ilona; Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Berek Iwona; Bielecka Anna, Bilińska Elżbieta; Biskupski Robert; Bobowicz Anna; Bokuniewicz Norbert; Bomba Maria; Bura Magdalena; Bus Monika; Byszewska IzabelaChlastawa Sylwia; Chmielewska Sylwia; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chodorowska Magdalena; Chybczyński Michał; Cugowscy Monika i Zbigniew; Cupas Mikis Konstantinos; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czapla Małgorzata; Czyrko LuizaDarłak Karolina; Depczyńska Anna; Dzięgielewska Joanna; Dziubecka JuliaEjsmont-Jaroszuk Katarzyna; Erlach AgnieszkaFert Alina; Flasińska Katarzyna; Frączek Anna; Furtak AnnaGajdasz Jurij; Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzka Alicja;Grzelczak Piotr; Grzybowska Anna; Grzybowska Kamila; Gurbiel Zofia; Gurgul Melania; Gwoździk JarosławHajdera BeataIdziak MartaJabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena; Jabłoński Robert; Jakubowska Beata; Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga; Jankowska Maria; Jasińska Katarzyna; Jastrzębska Dorota; Jaślikowska Anna; Jezierski RyszardKala Edyta; Kalbarczyk Tomasz; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kaźmierczak Mariola; Kniachnicka Agnieszka; Kołacki Konrad; Konecka Agnieszka; Kopryna Elwira; Kornacka Ewa; Kornecka Małgorzata; Kosicka Krystyna; Kosiorek Kamila; Kosmala Małgorzata; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotas Marcin; Kotlicki Rafał; Kowalczyk Grażyna; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Marta; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kręcijasz Arkadiusz; Kubicka Joanna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kusnerz Jowita; Kwasik Magdalena; Kwiatkowska Aleksandra; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwiatkowski PiotrLesnowolska Halina; Leszczyńska Agnieszka; Lewicka Krystyna; Lichnowska Iwona; Licznar Renata; Lidke AnnaŁabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka MonikaMachej-Zając Marzena; Maj Katarzyna; Małek Agnieszka; Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markowska Anna; Marmajewska Renata; Maruszak Aleksandra; Matejowska Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Mazurek Monika; Mendat Karolina; Meyer Anna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Michalska Barbara; Michałowska Dorota; Miksza Izabela; Mirońska Dąbrówka; Mirska Maja; Molda Agata; Mydeal sp. Z o. o.Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz BogumiłaNowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński TomaszOchmańska Dorota; Opara Agnieszka; Orlik Barbara; Orlińska Maria; Orłowski Michał; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska BożenaPaczyńska Dorota; Paradowska-Pawelska Katarzyna; Pasieczna Justyna; Paździerska Iwona; Piaskowska Anna; Piechota Monika; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pikuła Krzysztof; Piotrowski Maciej; Piórkowska Alina; Pisarzowska Beata; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Polańska Grażyna; Posytek Aneta; Potocka Joanna; Prokopek-Stępniak Teresa; Przybyła Piotr; Przytulski PatrykRadwan Klaudia; Retmańska Natalia; Rękosiewicz Anna; Romanowska Danuta; Rudnicka Agata; Rudzka Anna; Rumin Magdalena; Rycej JolantaSakowicz Joanna; Sawicka Małgorzata; Skawran Małgorzata; Skrętkowicz Magdalena; Słodownik Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Sojka Magdalena; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sokołowska Aniela; Stranz Maria; Sypniewska Krystyna; Szary Ewa; Szeliga Katarzyna; Szmigielska Urszula; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szwaja Ewa; Szymańska Katarzyna; Szyszkowska KarolinaŚmiałowska Joanna; Światłowska Julia; Świerczyńska AnnaTekieli Czesław; Tomecki Henryk; Toporek Karolina; TOZ w Legnicy; Traczyk Michał; Tran-Xuan Małgorzata; Trybała Magdalena; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Turost KarolinaUrlewicz JustynaVartma sp.z o.o.Walczak Piotr; Walczyk Justyna; Wenerska Małgorzata; Wesołowska Anna; Wiąckiewicz Mariusz; Wiśniewska Jadwiga; Wiśniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wójcikiewicz MarianZabłocka Anna; Zak Elżbieta; Zamięcka Jana; Zapart Sylwia; Zaskórski Bartosz; Zięba Elżbieta; Ziętal Magdalena; Zygadło HenrykaŻak Marcelina; Żmijewska Anna
luty 2012
Adamczewska Agata, Aleksandrowicz Jolanta, Ayodele MałgorzataBadtke Ilona, Badura Natalia, Bafia Leszek, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bartel Justyna, Bączewscy Małgorzata i Ireneusz, Bednarska Agnieszka, Berek Iwona, Biedrzycka Małgorzata, Bielawny Michał, Bilousova Iryna, Biskupski Robert, Blum Joanna, Błudzin Wiesława, Bobowicz Anna, Bocian Magdalena, Brzozowska Katarzyna, Buczkiewicz Katarzyna, Bulber Alexandra, Byszewska IzabelaCeglińska Anna, Chabiera Aleksandra, Chlastawa Sylwia, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chybczyński Michał, Cichy Katarzyna,Cudak Małgorzata, Cupas Mikis Konstantinos, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czechowska-Antoniewska Wiktoria, Czerwińska Inga, Czerwiński Beata, Czyrko LuizaDarłak Karolina, Dąbrowicz Beata, Diakun Jacek, Dorycka Katarzyna, Drużyńska-Smak Agnieszka, Dudzik Anna, Durczyk Gabriela, Dyrda Magdalena, Dziewulski ŁukaszDzięgielewska JoannaErgenc Marta, Erlach AgnieszkaFic Patrycja, Flasińska Katarzyna, Frankowska Agata, Frączak Monika, Frączek AnnaGasztold Brygida, Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gądzik Renata, Gęga Piotr, Głowacka Urszula, Golias Agnieszka, Golis Kamila, Gołębiewska Teresa, Gołębiowska Anna, Gosik Agnieszka, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grabarek Andrzej, Gromada Krzysztofa, Grzelczak Piotr, Grzybowska Anna, Gurbiel Zofia, Gurgul MelaniaHajdera Beata, Hazell Richard, Hoppel Paulina, Horodecki Dawid, Hulstaert JonasJabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jagoszewska Magdalena, Jakubowska Beata, Janikowska Elżbieta, Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Maria, Jarośkiewicz Aleksandra, Jasińska Katarzyna, Jaśkaczek Emilia, Jedlewski Łukasz, Jedlińska Barbara, Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata, Jurek AnetaKaczmarczyk Klaudia, Kaczmarek Olga, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamelak Agata, Kamińska Anna, Kamiński Agnieszka, Kania Katarzyna, Kmieć Marek, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Konecka Agnieszka, Korbal Krystyna, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kościewicz Teresa, Kotas Marcin, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozłowski Artur, Kozubska Aleksandra, Koźlik Danuta, Krok Katarzyna, Krupa Marzena, Krych Joanna, Krychowiak Urszula, Krzysztoszek Barbara, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kulisiewicz-Depczyńska Barbara, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwaśniewska Gabriela, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski PiotrLebrin Edyta, Ledóchowska Milada, Lemańska Ewa, Lewanda Waldemar, Lewandowska Alicja, Lichnowska Iwona, Lidke AnnaŁabanowska Małgorzata, Ławnicka Monika, Łoncka Izabela, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka, Łyszkiewicz JoannaMach Anna, Machej-Zając Marzena, Makowiecka Julita, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marcinkowski Kamil, Markowska Anna, Marks Blanka, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Mendat Karolina, Meyer Anna, Meyer Beata, Mętrak Natalia, Michalik Barbara, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Misiura Ewa, Miszczyk Małgorzata, Molda Agata, Mrozek Anna, Mróz Katarzyna, Mytkowska BarbaraNetreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niewadził Agnieszka, Nowacka Marta, Nowak Krzysztof, Nowak Michalina, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński TomaszOchmańska Dorota, Olempijuk Junona, Opara Agnieszka, Orłowski Michał, Orski Krzysztof, Ossowska Joanna, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska-Kucharczyk Bożysława, Owczarek Anna, Owczarski DawidPaczyńska Dorota, Paluch Katarzyna, Pasieczna Justyna, Penar Małgorzata, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Łukasz, Piotrowski Maciej, Piskor Dorota, Pitan Katarzyna, Płońska-Gromak Anna, Podleśko Maria, Połetek Roman, Posytek Aneta, Potocka Joanna, Przyborowska Monika, Pyrzyńska MartaRados Małgorzata, Radwan Klaudia, Rajewska Katarzyna, Rej Edyta, Rogoń Ewa, Rozmus Ewa, Rumin Magdalena, Rybak Aneta, Rybicka Katarzyna, Rydzewska Alicja, Rynas Michał, Rzucidło-Zając PatrycjaSadowska Sandra, Sakowicz Joanna, Sieczka Agnieszka, Skawran Małgorzata, Skowrońska Marta, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Słoniewicz Katarzyna, Smith Robert, Smreczak Karolina, Sobczyk Beata, Sobczyk Irena, Sojda Monika, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sopniewska Jolanta, Sornek Anna, Sroka Barbara, Stachowiak Robert, Stankiewicz Agata, Stankiewicz Kamil, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Stempniak Joanna, Stopa Piotr, Stranz Maria, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szymońska Maria, Szymska Aldona, Szyszkowska KarolinaŚwiatłowska JuliaTekieli Czesław, Tokarzewski Dominik, Toporek Karolina, Trybała MagdalenaUrbańczyk DamianVartma sp.z o.o.Wachowska Ewa, Walewicz Joanna, Warska Dominika, Wasilewska Alina, Wieczorek-Świeć Joanna, Wierzbicka Renata, Wierzowiecka Anna, Wiśniewska Karolina, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Woźniak Dorota, Woźniakowska Kamila, Wójcik Izabela, Wójcikiewicz MarianZając Jolanta, Zamięcka Jana, Zaskórski Bartosz, Ziętal MagdalenaŻmijewska Anna
styczeń 2012
Adams Małgorzata, Ayodele MałgorzataBadura Natalia, Bagrowski Paweł, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Berek Iwona, Bilska Katarzyna, Biskupski Robert, Błudzin Wiesława, Bobowicz Anna, Bogowska Jolanta, Bombrych Paweł, Bondara Jaśmina, Bus Monika, Buzek AgataChlastawa Sylwia, Chmielowska Krystyna, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Ciesielska Krystyna, Ciszewska Anna, Cudak Małgorzata, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Cygan Marta, Czajka Agata, Czwarno Krystyna, Czyrko LuizaDarłak Karolina, Dąbrowska Barbara, Depczyńska Anna, Depczyńska Monika, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dulkowska Luiza, Durczok Agnieszka, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dziadzio Stella, Dziewulski JakubErlach AgnieszkaFlasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Frączak MonikaGancarczyk Barbara, Garbat Katarzyna, Gasztold Brygida, Gawle Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Glesmann Olga, Goc Rafał, Gorgoń Magdalena, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy, Górna Katarzyna, Grabowska Joanna, Grabowski Łukasz, Gronczewski Jakub, Gryska Kamila, Grzybowska Anna, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gurgul MelaniaHabiera Joanna, Hajdera Beata, Hanusiak Kamil, Hulstaert JonasJakubas Sylwia, Jakubowicz Izabela, Jakubowska Beata, Janecka Alicja, Janikowska-Lipszyc Ingeborga, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Maria, Jasińska Katarzyna, Jezierski Ryszard, Jóźwiak Agnieszka, Juszczyk AngelikaKala Edyta, Kamińska Anna, Kasperek Krystyna, Kielar Grażyna, Kluba Krzysztof, Kojak Artur, Kołodziej Patrycja, Komoń Magdalena, Komorek Renata, Konopko Marta, Koprucka Joanna, Kopryna Elwira, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kostyrko Zofia, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Anna, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozłowska Anna, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krawczyk Anna, Krok Katarzyna, Krych Joanna, Krzemińska-Owczarz Elżbieta, Krzysztofiak Dominika, Książek Witold, Kubiaczyk Bogumiła, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kulecka Katarzyna, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwaśniewska Gabriela, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski PiotrLasota Magdalena, Latkowska Monika, Lemańska Ewa, Lenarczuk Monika, Lidke Anna, Lipka Marcin, Lis AndrzejŁabanowska Małgorzata, Łodygowska Anna, Łoncka Izabela, Łukasiak Monika, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka, Łysakowska MartaMachej-Zając Marzena, Magdalena Sojka, Maj Anna, Major Paulina, Malinowska Aleksandra, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Marynowska Ewa, Matiakowska Paulina, Mazur Magda i Tomasz, Mendat Karolina, Meyer Anna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Mielcarska Marta, Mielus Alicja, Miksza Izabela, Miłachowska Dorota, Mirska Maja, Moczydłowski Bartosz, Molak Agnieszka, Moskwa KrystynaNetreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niewęgłowska Agata, Norton Benjamin, Nowacka Marta, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowicka Agnieszka, Nowiński TomaszOchmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Olszewska Monika, Opara Agnieszka, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Ossowska Zuzanna, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Bożena, Otocka DorotaPaczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pieczka Aleksandra, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowska Dorota, Piotrowski Maciej, Płotkowiak Jakub, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Przeklasa OlgaRadwan Klaudia, Rowińska Krystyna, Rudnicka Agata, Ruszuk Kinga, Rybacka Kamila, Rybczyńska KatarzynaSadlik Marcin, Sakowicz Joanna, Sakowski Jarosław, Samosiej Helena, Sibiga Małgorzata, Siwak Natalia, Skawran Małgorzata, Skibiński Marek, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Skrzypczak Artur, Słodownik Małgorzata, Słomkowski Andrzej, Sobczak Renata, Sobczyk Beata, Sojka Magdalena, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sopyła Dariusz, Sroka Barbara, Stella Maria, Stranz Maria, Szeliga Katarzyna, Szopa Adam, Szpunar Piotr, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szymońska Maria, Szyszkowska KarolinaŚwiatłowska JuliaTekieli Czesław, Tokarzewski Dominik, Tomaszewska Blanka, Toporek Karolina, Trudnowska Małgorzata, Trybała MagdalenaUrbańczyk DamianVartma sp.z o.o., Wachulak Marcin, Walczak Piotr, Ważyńska Beata , Wiśniewska Marta, Wiśniewski Dawid, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Włodarczyk Agnieszka, Wojtaś Barbara, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Iwona, Wrzesińska KatarzynaZajączkowska Agnieszka, Zakrzewska Justyna, Zamięcka Jana, Zielińska Paulina, Zięba Iwona, Ziętal MagdalenaŻmijewska Anna
2011 grudzień
Adamus Bronisława, Ambroziak Sylwia
Balmas Ewa, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Banachowicz Dagmara, Bączewscy Małgorzata i Ireneusz, Berek Iwona, Berlin Dagmara, Bianiasiewicz Leszek, Biedrzycka Małgorzata, Bilska Katarzyna, Biskupski Robert, Blum Joanna, Bober Wiesława, Bożek Anna, Bryk Dorota, Burczyk Ewa, Busz Anna, Byszewska Izabela
Chlebowicz Aleksandra, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chrzanowska Alla, Cichowska Justyna, Ciećko-Garbowska Agnieszka, Cieloch Dorota, Cieślak Urszula, Cisek Magdalena, Cudak Małgorzata, Czaja Kamila, Czechowski Krzysztof, Czyrko Luiza, Czyż Romualda
Damentka Agnieszka, Darłak Karolina, Depczyńska Anna, Drozdek Marta, Dworzecka Agnieszka, Dziekan Maria
Erlach Agnieszka
Filipowicz Konrad, Fiutko Katarzyna, Flasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Florkiewicz Monika, Fonrobert Piotr, Frączak Monika
Gajewska Anna, Gamracy Monika, Gargula Adam, Gasztold Brygida, Gawlik Agnieszka, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gluzińska Barbara, Gonera Konrad, Gontarz Dorota, Góralik Wioletta, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grochecki Dariusz, Gruszkiewicz Hanna, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gurgul Melania
Hajdera Beata, Hancyk Anna, Henczel Liliana, Hoppel Paulina, Hulstaert Jonas
Iskrzak Katarzyna
Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jakubowska Beata, Jakuc Kinga, Janik Arletta, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Maria, Jarośkiewicz Aleksandra, Jewsiewicka Joanna, Jędrzejczyk-Wojciec Agnieszka, Jóźwiak Agnieszka, Jóźwik Wojciech, Jurek Aneta, Juszkiwicz Anna
Kala Edyta, Kalecieńska Anna, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kamińska Helena, Kapelewska Alina, Kapuściński Michał, Karwacka-Dec Wiesława, Kasprzyk Agnieszka, Kasprzyk Aldona, Klaczyńska Jagoda, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Komuda-Leszek Ewa, Konopko Marta, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kostyrko Zofia, Kotas Marcin, Kotkowski Piotr, Kowalczyk Anna, Kowalczyk Janusz, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozica Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozłowska Aneta, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Krych Joanna, Kryszkiewicz Izabela, Książek Monika, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kulik Wojciech, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwaśniewska Gabriela, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr, Kwietniewska Jolanta
Leszczyński Michał, Lidke Anna, Lipiński Sławomir
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Ławnicka Monika, Ławniczak Anna, Łozowicka Magdalena, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena, Majchrzak Andrzej, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Margol Jarosław, Mateja Sebastian, Matejowska Aleksandra, Maternik Agnieszka, Matiakowska Paulina, Mejsner Adrianna, Meyer Anna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Mijakowska Katarzyna, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Misiak Patrycja, Molda Agata, Mroczek Oktawia, Murka
Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Ochnio Robert, Opara Agnieszka, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota, Pakulski Sebastian, Panter Anna, Parkitna Celina, Pasieczna Justyna, Piątek Karolina, Piątkowska Marzena, Piersa Joanna, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowska Patrycja, Piotrowski Maciej, Pniewska Agnieszka, Podleśko Maria, Podolak Małgorzata, Polańska Grażyna, Połubok Beata, Potocka Joanna, Prętkiewicz Agnieszka, Przyborowska Monika
Raczkiewicz Dariusz, Radwan Klaudia, Rezulak Sandra, Rosińska Lidia, Rowicka Małgorzata, Rudnicka Mariola, Rybacka Kamila, Rybczyńska Katarzyna, Rzewuska Małgorzata
Sawczak Łukasz, Simla Anna, Skawran Małgorzata, Skotarczak Karol, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Skupieński Michał, Skwara Ewa, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sonczyk-Zapała Anna, Sontowska, Alicja, Stangreciak Aleksandra, Staniek Dariusz, Stążka Jerzy, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Stołowska Marta, Szewczyk Aneta, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szmigielska Urszula, Szprengiel Agata, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska Karolina
Światłowska Julia, Świeczkowska Ewelina
Tarnawska-Wójcik Karolina, Tekieli Czesław, Tobor Agata, Toporek Karolina, Trzcińska Walentyna, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Ullmann Patrycja, Urbańczyk Damian
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Wachowska Ewa, Wasilewska Alina, Wąsik Ewelina, Wąsowska Aldona, Wendrowscy Sławomir i Urszula, Wierzowiecka Anna, Winnicka Magdalena, Wiśniewska Magdalena, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Wojciechowski Mirosław, Woźniak Dorota, Wójcik Urszula, Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zajchowska Anna, Zakrzewska Justyna, Zakrzewski Łukasz, Zalecka Katarzyna, Zamięcka Jana, Zielińska-Gontarewic Małgorzata, Ziętal Magdalena, Zrobek Natalia, Zyziak Jacek
Żmijewska Anna, Żurowska Agnieszka, Żyła Maria
2011 Listopad
Adamowicz Anna, Andruszkiewicz Małgorzata
Balmas Ewa, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Bańka Grażyna, Berek Iwona, Biadasz Lidia, Biedrzycka Małgorzata, Biernat Alicja, Biskupski Robert, Blum Joanna, Bonicka Agnieszka, Bożek Anna, Brzezińska Aneta, Buchalski Łukasz, Burczyk Ewa, Bylicka Emilia
Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chrzanowska Alla, Cieślak Jolanta, Cudak Małgorzata, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czekaj Anna, Czołoszyńska Halina, Czyrko Luiza
Darłak Karolina, Depczyńska Anna, Dorycka Katarzyna, Duszka Monika, Dylewski Adam, Dziki Małgorzata
Fiutko Katarzyna, Flasińska Katarzyna, Frączak Monika
Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Gasztold Brygida, Gawronkiewicz Beata, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerlach-Kolasa Zofia, Glesmann Olga, Gomuła Barbara, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grabowska Marta, Gradomska Anna, Grula Ewelina, Grzebielska Anna, Grzybowska Kamila, Gurgul Melania
Hajdera Beata, Henczel Liliana, Hoppel Paulina, Hulstaert Jonas
Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jackowiak Julita, Jakubowska Beata, Jama Izabela i Jakub, Jankowska Grażyna, Jankowska Maria, Jaskulski Marek,Jaskulsks Agnieszka, Jóźwik Wojciech
Kaczyńska Angelika, Kala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kapczyńska-Fabjańska Jadwiga, Kasperek Krystyna, Kasperowicz Magdalena, Kaszubowska Danuta, Kądziela Agnieszka, Kądziołka Beata, Kiełbowska Dorota,Kłódkiewicz Marta, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Komorek Dominik, Konopko Marta, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kotik Wanda, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozłowska Aneta, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krawczyk Alina, Kruk-Nowak Katarzyna, Krukowska-Onopowicz Joanna, Książek Monika, Kubicka Joanna, Kucharczyk Tomasz, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr
Lenarczuk Monika, Lidke Anna
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena, Malinowska Iwona, Małetka Renata, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Matejowska Aleksandra, Maternik Agnieszka, Matiakowska Paulina, Mejsner Adrianna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Miksza Izabela, Mila Małgorzata, Mirska Maja, Molda Agata, Mroczek Oktawia
Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Norton Benjamin, Nowak Hanna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Opara Agnieszka, Orłowski Michał, Ostówka Magdalena, Ostrach Dorota, Otocka Mirosława
Paczyńska Dorota, Paluch Katarzyna, Pasieczna Justyna, Pełka Dorota, Piaskowska Anna, Pieczarka Katarzyna, Piekarska Agnieszka, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Maciej, Płońska Anna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podolak Małgorzata, Polańska Grażyna, Porębska Joanna, Potocka Joanna
Radwan Klaudia, Rempała Bożena, Rosińska Lidia, Rudnicka Agata, Rutczyk Magdalena, Rybak Aneta, Rybczyńska Katarzyna
Sadowska Sandra, Salamon Bożena, Seredinskaya Anna, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Skupieński Michał, Skwara Ewa, Skwara Michał, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sonczyk-Zapała Anna, Sperczyńska Renata, Sroka Barbara, Staszewska Jadwiga, Stranz Maria, Sujecka Katarzyna, Suwisz Sylwia, Szela Piotr, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szopa Agnieszka, Szpunar Piotr, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska Karolina
Światłowska Julia, Świeczkowska Ewelina
Tekieli Czesław, Toporek Karolina, Torba Michał, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Ulińska Sylwia, Urban Agnieszka, Urbańczyk Damian
Vartma sp.z o.o.
Wachowiak Magdalena, Walczyk Justyna, Waśkiewicz Krystyna, Wąsowska Marzena, Wendrowscy Sławomir i Urszula, Wilk Aleksandra, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zacharewicz Małgorzata, Zajchowska Anna, Zamięcka Jana, Ziętal Magdalena, Zimerman Magdalena, Zych Ewelina
Żmijewska Anna, Żyła Jadwiga
2011 październik
Adamczewska Agata, Ayodele Małgorzata
Bajc Roman, Bakalarz-Lisiak Justyna, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Baranowski Janusz, Bączewscy Małgorzata i Ireneusz, Berek Iwona, Berlin Dagmara, Bielawska Małgorzata, Biskupski Robert, Błaut Wioletta, Bogusiak Małgorzata, Bokuniewicz Norbert
Burczyk Ewa, Byszewska Izabela
Ceglińska Anna, Cereniewicz Magdalena, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chyłkowska Dominika, Cieloch Dorota, Ciszewska Anna, Cupas Mikis Konstantinos, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Cymer Anna, Częścik Aleksandra, Czyrko Luiza
Dąbrowska Kinga, Depczyńska Anna, Domagalska-Łabędzka Bogusława, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dudek Danuta, Dudek-Zamorska Anna, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dymitrowska Alicja
Ergenc Marta, Erlach Agnieszka
Flasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Formańska Dorota
Gaede Arkadiusz, Gajewska Anna, Gawrychowska Hanna, Glesmann Olga, Golis Kamila, Gołębiewska Katarzyna, Gortat Grzegorz, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górecka Agnieszka, Górna Katarzyna, Grobelna Sonia, Grodzicka Sylwia, Gromada Krzysztofa, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gurgul Melania
Haberko Iwona, Habrat Lidia, Hadka Katarzyna, Hajdera Beata, Hodur Olga, Huczek Czesława, Hulstaert Jonas
Jachimowska Agnieszka, Jakubowska Beata, Jakuc Dominika, Janas Adrianna, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Maria, Jaracz-Schnerder, Jasudowicz Monika, Jędrzejczyk-Wojciec Agnieszka
Kala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kamińska Bogusława, Kazanowska Aleksandra, Kazimierczak Marta, Kiełbowska Dorota, Kłos Arkadiusz, Kmieć Marek, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Konarzewska Magdalena, Konopko Marta, Kopryna Elwira, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kosiorek Barbara, Kosiorek Kamila, Kosmala Dominika, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubek Marcin, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Krych Joanna, Krych Wiesława, Krywult Agnieszka, Krzaczkowska Ewelina, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kupniewska Alicja, Kusnerz Jowita, Kuśmierczyk Przemysław, Kwaśniewska Gabriela, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr
Lemańska Ewa, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Leydo-Mrówczyńska Katarzyna, Lidke Anna, Litwin Jacek, Luchter-Chełmińska Magdalena, Ludwiniak Ewa
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łozowicka Magdalena, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka, Łuksza Marta
Machej-Zając Marzena, Madej Barbara, Malinowska Aleksandra, Małkowska Beata, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marmajewska Renata, Marszał Agnieszka, Marszałek-Wilk Elżbieta, Matejowska Aleksandra, Maternik Agnieszka, Matiakowska Paulina, Mączka Anna, Mejsner Adrianna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Michnowicz Alicja, Mikołajczyk Małgorzata, Miksza Izabela, Mikulski Jacek, Mirska Maja, Modesta Anna, Morawiecka Wanda, Mróz Jakub i Małgorzata, Mróz Katarzyna
Narożna Kamila, Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niewęgłowska Agata, Nowacka Marta, Nowak Agnieszka, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Obrzut Karolina, Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Oley Erika, Olszewska Monika, Olszówka Piotr, Opara Agnieszka, Opulska Marta, Orłowski Michał, Ossowska Zuzanna, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska-Kucharczyk Bożysława
Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlak Magdalena, Piekarczyk Teresa, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Maciej, Pitan Katarzyna, Pliszka Anna, Płońska-Gromak Anna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Proć Sylwia, Przybyłowska-Wasilonek Grażyna
Rachuta Alicja, Radwan Klaudia, Remisz Karolina, Rogozińska Ewa, Romanowska Danuta, Rosińska Lidia, Rożek Anna, Różdżyńska Aleksandra, Różdżyńska Jolanta, Rusiłowicz Agnieszka, Rybak Aneta, Rydzewska Alicja, Rzepisko Rafał
Sadowski Patryk, Sadurska-Pistola Elżbieta, Sadurski Witold, Seredinskaya Anna, Sienkiewicz Maciej, Sikorska Anna, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Skorys-Wojciechowska Aneta, Skrętkowicz Magdalena, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smreczak Karolina, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sontowska Alicja, Sorbian Anna, Sośniak Katarzyna, Sroka Barbara, Starzyk Ewa, Stranz Maria, Strzelecka Agnieszka, Sulimierska-Sadowska Dorota, Szczypiorowska Aleksandra, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szpunar Piotr, Szrot Monika, Szugzda Sylwia, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska Karolina
Ślęczka Kazimierz, Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław, Tobor Agata, Tomicka Aleksandra, Toporek Karolina, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Turostowska Karolina
Urbańczyk Damian, Ustupska Elżbieta, Uzarek Małgorzata i Dariusz
Wachowska Ewa, Waluk Paula, Wasilewska Joanna, Wiosniewska Małgorzata, Witecki Maciej, Witkowska Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Wojciechowski Mirosław, Wojtaszewska Iwona, Wojtecka Ewa, Wójcik Dagmara, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Halina, Wójtowicz Karolina
Zamięcka Jana, Zwolski Tadeusz
Żelazna Katarzyna, Żelechowska-Szczawińska Katarzyna, Żmijewska Anna
2011 wrzesień
Aleksandra de Abgaro Zachariasiewicz
Balmas Ewa, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Berek Iwona, Berlin Dagmara, Biskupski Robert, Bogusiak Małgorzata, Bojara Agnieszka, Burczyk Ewa, Burzyńska Sandra
Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chrzanowska Alla, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czyrko Luiza
Depczyńska Anna, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dziekońska Justyna
Erlach Agnieszka
Flasińska Katarzyna, Foks Joanna
Gajowski Łukasz, Gan Natalia, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Glesmann Olga, Godlewski Lech, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Joanna, Górska Larysa, Grodzicka Sylwia, Groszyk Iwona, Gucia Małgorzata, Gurbiel Krystyna
Haberko Iwona, Hajdera Beata, Hulstaert Jonas
Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jackowiak Julita, Jakubiec Patrycja, Jakubowska Beata, Jakubowski Artur, Jankowska Maria, Jastrzębska Beata, Jaśkiewicz Joanna
Kala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Konarska Anna, Konopko Marta, Kopka-Nowakowska Ewa, Kornacka Ewa, Korzec Małgorzata, Kosicka Krystyna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krawczyk Alina, Krych Joanna, Krzyżanowska Joanna, Książek Monika, Kubiaczyk Bogumiła, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr
Lenarczuk Monika, Lewtak Katarzyna, Lidke Anna, Lipiec Renata, Lubiszewska Agnieszka
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łukasiak Monika, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marks Blanka, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Dorota, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja
Nacewska Danuta, Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niewadził Agnieszka, Niewęgłowska Agata, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Oley Erika, Olszewska Monika, Opara Agnieszka, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Bożena, Otkałło-Cierlińska Aurelia, Oziębłowski Łukasz
Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pielak Jola, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Pilch Jolanta, Pingielska Ewa, Piotrowska Barbara, Piotrowski Maciej, Pistola Paulo, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podjaska Anna, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna
Radosz Urszula, Radwan Klaudia, Rosińska Lidia
Sadurski Witold, Satowska Alicja, Seredinskaya Anna, Skawran Małgorzata, Skwara Michał, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Beata, Sokal Anna, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sroka Barbara, Sulimierska-Sadowska Dorota, Surmacz Aleksandra, Suska Sylwia, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska Karolina
Światłowska Julia
Ta Iskierka, Tekieli Czesław, Toporek Karolina, Trzcińska Walentyna
Urbańczyk Damian
Wieczorek Joanna, Wiśniewska Joanna, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wyszyńska Teresa
Zamięcka Jana, Ziętal Magdalena, Ziobrowska Agata, Zwolski Tadeusz
Żmijewska Anna
2011 sierpień
Aleksandra de Abgaro Zachariasiewicz, Antoszewska Julita
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Baranowska Wioletta, Bartosiewicz Agata, Bączewscy Małgorzata i Ireneusz, Berek Iwona, Berlin Dagmara, Biadasz Lidia, Biskupski Robert, Bober Wiesława, Bryła Lidia, Burczyk Ewa, Byszewska Izabela
Chlebek Iwona, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Cielecki Tomasz, Ciepły Paulina, Ciszewska Anna, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czerwieniec Piotr, Czyrko Luiza
Dąbrowska Joanna, Depczyńska Anna, Diakun Jacek, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dragon Barbara, Duraj Alicja
Erlach Agnieszka
Flasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna
Galasińska Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gierasimiuk Agnieszka, Glesmann Olga, Gorczyńska Anna, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górecka Agnieszka, Górecka Dorota, Górecka Marta, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gurgul Melania
Hajdera Beata, Hordecka Anna, Hulstaert Jonas
Icikowska Justyna
Jackowiak Julita, Jakubowska Beata, Jankowska Maria
Kala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kaliszewski Adam, Kamińska Anna, Kamiński Krzysztof, Kluba Wojciech, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Konarzewska Magdalena, Konopko Marta, Kopka-Nowakowska Ewa, Kopryna Elwira, Kornacka Ewa, Kosicka Krystyna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Kropp Maciej, Królikowska Anna, Krywult Agnieszka, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr
Lachowski Marcin, Licznar Renata, Lidke Anna
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Ławnicka Monika, Łukianow Aneta, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena, Maj-Szeliga Katarzyna, Maniecki Andrzej, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marcinkiewicz Jolanta, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Molda Agata, Mozgawa Przemysław, Mrozek Anna, Musiel Alina
Napieraj Iwona, Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niebojewska Marzena, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Olszewska Monika, Opara Agnieszka, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Bożena
Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pieper Kamila, Piesto Janusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikor Monika, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Maciej, Pitan Katarzyna, Płońska-Gromak Anna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podjaska Anna, Podleśko Maria, Połomska Violetta, Potocka Joanna, Półchłopek Małgorzata, Prucnal Renata
Radwan Klaudia, Repel Joanna, Rosińska Lidia, Rozum Katarzyna
Sadurska-Pistola Elżbieta, Sałek Tomasz, Seredinskaya Anna, Skawran Małgorzata, Skibińska-Netczuk Magdalena, Skoczylas Tadeusz, Skwara Michał, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smreczak Karolina, Sobczyk Beata, Sojka Justyna, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sopyło Małgorzata, Sroka Barbara, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Stołowska Marta, Suchora Izabela, Sulimierska-Sadowska Dorota, Szenfeld Anna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szyszkowska Karolina
Światłowska Julia
Ta Iskierka, Tekieli Czesław, Tomczuk Małgorzata, Toporek Karolina, Trzaska Renata, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata
Urbańczyk Damian
Wach Monika, Wachowiak Magdalena, Wachowska Ewa, Wasielewska Daria, Wasilewska Mirosława, Witecka Anna, Witek Paweł, Witkowska Anna, Wloczka Izabela, Wójcik Dagmara, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wrzosek Marcin, Wyborna Barbara
Zamięcka Jana, Zgórniak Ewa, Ziętal Magdalena, Ziółko Paulina
Żmijewska Anna, Żurek Jolanta, Żydek Kinga
2011 lipiec
Aleksandra de Abgaro Zachariasiewicz, Andrukiewicz Barbara
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Berek Iwona, Biadasz Lidia, Białkowska Daria, Biedrzycka Małgorzata, Bielawska Małgorzata, Biskupski Robert, Boczkowski Mariusz, Burczyk Ewa, Byszewska Izabela
Chłopecka Małgorzata, Chmiel Krystyna, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Ciecieręga Ilona, Cieloch Dorota, Ciszewska Anna, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czółnowska Agnieszka , Czyrko Luiza
Depczyńska Anna, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dubiska Justyna, Duraj Alicja, Dziatkowiak Anna
Erlach Agnieszka
Fiedorowicz Barbara, Flasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna
Gałązka Iwona, Garbala Anna, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gierczak Iwona, Glesmann Olga, Golis Kamila, Gonciarz Joanna, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Małgorzata, Grodzicka Sylwia, Gucwa Aneta, Gumularz Ewelina, Gurbiel Krystyna, Gurgul Melania
Hacała Krzysztof, Hajdera Beata, Holko Maciej, Hoppel Paulina, Hulstaert Jonas
Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jakubowska Beata, Jakubowska Katarzyna, Janeczko Monika, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Maria, Jaźwiński Maciej, Jąkalska Magdalena
Kafel Jadwiga, Kala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kamiński Krzysztof, Kania-Leks Maria, Karnas Kinga, Kasprowicz Magdalena, Kluba Wojciech, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Kononowicz Anna, Konopko Marta, Kopryna Elwira, Kosicka Krystyna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kowalski Maciej, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Kruczek Małgorzata, Krych Joanna, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kusnerz Jowita, Kuś Iwona, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr, Kwietniewska Jolanta
Lachowski Marcin, Lech Łukasz, Lidke Anna, Ludwikowska Marzena, Ludwiniak Ewa, Luthra Monika
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łabudzińska Anna, Ławnicka Monika, Łazarska Magdalena, Łukojko-Bobrowska Agnieszka
Machej-Zając Marzena, Maj-Szeliga Katarzyna, Małetka Renata, Małkowska Beata, Małowicka Monika, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Anna, Miksza Izabela, Mioduszewska Joanna, Mirska Maja, Moczulska Kinga, Molda Agata, Mrozek Beata
Netreba Barbara, Niebojewska Marzena, Norton Benjamin, Nowak Agnieszka, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Okupnik Marta, Olszewska Monika, Opara Agnieszka, Orłowski Michał, Orski Krzysztof, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska-Kucharczyk Bożysława, Owczarek Barbara
Pacuła Aneta, Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Maciej, Podjaska Anna, Podleśko Maria, Podolak Halina, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Przyborowska Monika, Przybyłowska-Wasilonek Grażyna, Puchalska Iwona
Radwan Klaudia, Ratajczak Magdalena, Repel Joanna, Rosińska Lidia, Rowicka Małgorzata
Sadurska-Pistola Elżbieta, Sadurski Witold, Sałek Tomasz, Sapanjan Veranika, Skawran Małgorzata, Skoczylas Elżbieta, Skoczylas Tadeusz, Skupieński Michał, Skwara Ewa, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata
Smaczniak Danuta, Sobczyk Beata, Sochaczewska Alicja, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sokołowska Katarzyna, Sonczyk Anna, Sroka Barbara, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Stencel Magda, Stopa Monika, Stroba Joanna, Strzałkowski Aleksander, Sulmierska-Sadowska Dorota, Surmacz Aleksandra, Szenfeld Anna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szymczyk Kamila, Szyszkowska Karolina
Światłowska Julia
Tekieli Czesław, Toporek Karolina, Trzcińska Walentyna, Trzebunia Teresa, Turek Julia
Urbańczyk Damian
Wachowska Ewa, Walaszczyk Piotr, Wasilewska Alina, Wasiuta Małgorzata, Wiącek-Łukaszewska Agata, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wójcikiewicz Marian
Yashchuk Iryna
Zabroń Julia,, Zajączkowska Agnieszka, Załucka Katarzyna, Zamięcka Jana, Zawlik Joanna, Ziętal Magdalena
Żmijewska Anna
2011 czerwiec
Adamczyk-Teleszko Jolanta, Adamowicz Ewa, Adamska Elżbieta, Aleksandra de Abgaro Zachariasiewicz
Bacjtrog Adrianna, Balcarek Magdalena, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Bartosiewicz Agata, Bartuzel Joanna, Bazylewicz Natalia, Berek Iwona, Berlin Dagmara, Biadasz Lidia, Biedrzycka Małgorzata, Bielawska Małgorzata, Biernat Alicja, Biskupski Robert, Brunejko-Struniewicz Jolanta, Bryłka Benita, Burczyk Ewa, Burzyńska Sandra
Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chrzanowska Alla, Ciszewska Anna, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czarnocka Joanna, Czyrko Luiza
Depczyńska Anna, Dominiak Sylwia, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dzienis Joanna, Dziubek Elżbieta
Erlach Agnieszka
Feliks Joanna, Fiedorowicz Barbara, Flasińska Katarzyna, Florek Michał
Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Gałązka Iwona, Gasztold Brygida, Gawlik Agnieszka, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gądzik Renata, Gierczak Iwona, Glesmann Olga, Głuszek Renata, Gnieciak Marcin, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górecka Agnieszka, Górecka Dorota, Górecka Paweł, Górna Katarzyna, Grochecki Dariusz, Grodzicka Sylwia, Gurgul Melania
Halasa Renata, Hulstaert Jonas
Ignatiuk Paulina,
Jabłońska Monika, Jakubowska Beata, Janke Łukasz, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Maria, Jastrzębska Aleksandra, Jaźwiński Maciej
Kaczmarek Paulina, Kala Edyta, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kamiński Krzysztof, Kania-Leks Maria, Kapes Grzegorz, Kasprzyk Aldona, Kawa Joanna, Kazimierczak Marta, Kluba Wojciech, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Konopko Marta, Kopryna Elwira, Kornecka Małgorzata, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kot Klaudyna, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krawczyk Alina, Krych Joanna, Krzyżanowska Joanna, Kubiaczyk Bogumiła, Kubicka Joanna, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr
Lica Agnieszka, Lidke Anna, Lipska-Bodzioch Małgorzata, Lont Radosław, Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łabudzińska Anna, Ławnicka Monika, Łopata Ewa
Machej-Zając Marzena, Makowiecka Sylwia, Malinowska Dominika, Malinowska Iwona, Małetka Renata, Małowicka Monika, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowska Anna, Marszał Agnieszka, Matejowska Aleksandra, Maternik Agnieszka, Matiakowska Paulina, Mazur Ludmiła, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowicz Katarzyna, Michałowska Anna, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Młodzianowska Magdalena, Moczulska Kinga, Molda Agata, Mroczek Oktawia, Mrozek Beata, Murjas Natalia
Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Norton Benjamin, Nowak Agnieszka, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Olszewska Monika, Opara Agnieszka, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Bożena, Owczarek Barbara, Oziębłowski Łukasz
Paczyńska Dorota, Pająk Kazimierz, Paleczna-Turek Agnieszka, Pasieczna Justyna, Paterok Paweł, Pawlet Paweł, Piasek Maria, Piaścik Agata, Pieniężna Agnieszka, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Pingielska Dorota, Piotrowski Maciej, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podhorska Katarzyna, Podjaska Anna, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolska-Mazur Bożena, Podsiedlak Anna, Potocka Joanna, Przyborowska Monika
Radwan Klaudia, Ring Anna, Rosińska Lidia, Rowicka Małgorzata, Rybacka Kamila, Rydzewska Alicja
Sadowska Sandra, Sadowski Andrzej, Sałek Tomasz, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Skoczylas Tadeusz, Skotarczak Karol, Skupieński Michał, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Beata, Socha Patrycja, Soklaudyn Zofia
Sokołowska-Wodniak Maria, Sonczyk-Buczyńska Ewa, Stołowska Marta, Szcześniewska Dorota, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szlomska Katarzyna, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szyszkowska Karolina
Śliwiński Mariusz, Światłowska Julia, Świeczkowska Ewelina, Świtkiewicz Małgorzata
Tekieli Czesław, Tempiak Ewa, Tobiasz Stanisława, Toporek Karolina, Tracz-Fior Edyta, Trzaska Renata, Trzcińska Walentyna, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Turek Julia
Urbańczyk Damian, Uzarek Małgorzata i Tadeusz
Wachowska Ewa, Wasilewska Alina, Wejs Paulina, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wolniewicz Paweł, Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zamięcka Jana, Zielińska Patrycja, Ziętal Magdalena, Zwolski Tadeusz
Żmijewska Anna, Żywiec Marta
2011 maj
Adamska Magdalena, Aleksandra de Abgaro Zachariasiewicz
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Baran Anna, Bartkowska Aneta, Bartosiewicz Agata, Bator Anna, Berek Iwona, Berlin Dagmara
Biadasz Lidia, Bieniaszewska Katarzyna, Binkowska Halina, Biskupski Robert, Bucar Dorota, Burczyk Ewa
Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chochołowska Barbara, Cholewa Hanna, Chruśnik Joanna, Chrzanowska Alla, Cisek Magdalena, Ciszewska Anna, Coner Małgorzata, Cugowska Monika, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czarnocka Joanna, Czerwonka Zuzanna, Czyleko Magdalena, Czyrko Luiza
Dec Aleksandra, Depczyńska Anna, Donarski Tomasz, Doruchowski Sebastian, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dziekan Maria
Erlach Agnieszka
Fiszer Małgorzata, Flasińska Katarzyna, Florkiewicz Beata
Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Glesmann Olga, Głowacki Tomasz, Gomółka-Tołubińska Hanna, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Grula Ewelina, Gurgul Melania
Hajduczek Paweł, Handke Barbara, Hulstaert Jonas
Jabłońska Marta, Jakubowska Beata, Jankowska Maria, Jaworska Karolina, Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka
Kaczyńska Angelika, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kapkowska Magdalena, Kierst Ewa, Kluba Wojciech, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Konopko Marta, Kopryna Elwira, Kosicka Krystyna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalik Urszula, Kowalska Marta, Kowalska Maryla, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozłowska Hanna, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Kubicka Joanna, Kucharczyk Tomasz, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwietniewska Jolanta
Lenarczuk Monika, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lont Radosław, Ludas Ilona
Łabanowska Małgorzata, Ławnicka Monika, Łopata Ewa, Łukasiak Monika, Łuksza Małgorzata
Machej-Zając Marzena, Makuch Anna, Malarczyk Jadwiga, Malinowska Iwona, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markowicz Joanna, Marszał Agnieszka, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Miksza Izabela, Mirońska Dąbrówka, Mirska Maja, Moczulska Kinga, Molda Agata, Morawska Anna, Mroczek Oktawia
Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Norton Benjamin, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz
Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Olszewska Monika, Opara Agnieszka, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Ossowska Zuzanna, Ostrach Dorota
Paczyńska Dorota, Palicka Agnieszka, Parys Anna,Pessel Katarzyna, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pielach Małgorzata, Pietraszek Olga, Pietraszko Katarzyna, Pietruszczyńska Aneta, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikuła Krzysztof, Pingielska Dorota, Piotrowski Maciej, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podjaska Anna, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Półchłopek Małgorzata, Przyborowska Monika, Puchalska Iwona
Radwan Klaudia, Romanowska Danuta, Rosińska Lidia, Rowicka Małgorzata, Rybacka Kamila, Rybczyńska Katarzyna
Sałek Tomasz, Senator Paulina, Siwiak Izabela, Siwik Agnieszka, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Skotorczak Karol, Skupieński Michał, Skwara Ewa, Skwara Michał, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smoleńska Patrycja, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sroka Barbara, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Stella Maria, Stołowska Marta, Suchora Izabela, Surmacz Aleksandra, Szalc Agnieszka, Szczupak Magdalena, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szlomska Katarzyna, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara, Szwaja Ewa, Szyszkowska Karolina
Śliwiński Piotr,, Światłowska Julia, Świeczkowska Ewelina
Ta Iskierka, Tankiewicz Krzysztof, Tomczuk Małgorzata, Traczyk Michał
Ulas Magdalena, Uniewicz Bożena, Urbańczyk Damian
Wachowska Ewa, Wielkoszyńska Zuzanna, Winter Justyna, Wiśniewska Alicja, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wojda Dobrochna, Woźniak Elżbieta, Wójcicka Agnieszka, Wójcikiewicz Marian
Zając Tomasz, Zalecka Katarzyna, Załuska Anna, Zamięcka Jana, Zbrzeźniak Łukasz, Zięba Jarosław, Zwolski Tadeusz, Zydlewski Radosław
Żmijewska Anna, Żmudczyńska Marzena
2011
2011 Kwiecień
Adamska Elżbieta, Aleksandra de Abgaro Zachariasiewicz Badura Katarzyna, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena,Bałuk Kinga, Banasik-Kluba Aneta, Berek Iwona, Biadasz Lidia, Biskupski Robert, Bławacka Monika, Borczyk Remigiusz, Bujak Artur, Burczyk Ewa Cecherz Katarzyna, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chrzanowska Alla, Ciecierska Dorota, Ciszewska Anna, Cudak Małgorzata, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czarnocka Joanna, Czyleko Magdalena, Czyrko Luiza Depczyńska Anna, Dębski Andrzej, Dudziak Karolina, Dudziński Robert Erlach Agnieszka Figat Ewa, Flasińska Katarzyna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Florkiewicz Monika Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerlach-Kolasa Zofia, Glesmann Olga, Golis Kamila, Gosławski Jacek, Górecka Dorota, Górna Katarzyna, Gradomska Agnieszka, Gradomska Anna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Gurgul Melania Hulstaert Jonas Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jakubowska Beata, Jankowska Elżbieta, Jankowska Helena, Jankowska Maria, Jaworska Karolina, Jopek Helena Kacprzak Grażyna, Kaczmarek Aldona, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Kochański Jarosław, Kolankiewicz Maria, Konieczkiewicz Małgorzata, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Irena, Kowalska Marta, Kowalski Grzegorz, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Kubicka Joanna, Kucharczyk Tomasz, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kusnerz Jowita, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowski Piotr Langpap Danuta, Laskowicz Kazimierz, Ludwiniak Ewa Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łasota Tomasz, Łukasiewicz Jolanta Machej-Zając Marzena, Malinowska Iwona, Maniura Maria, Mańka Marek, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marmajewska Renata, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Mazur Ludmiła, Mazurek Katarzyna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michałowska Anna, Mierzyński Marcin, Miksza Izabela, Mikulska Beata, Mirska Maja, Mroczek Oktawia Nankiewicz Julia, Netreba Barbara, Niemczewska Inez, Niewęgłowska Agata, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Olszewska Monika, Oniszh Karina, Opara Agnieszka, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Anna Pacuk Monika, Paczyńska Dorota, Pakuła Jolanta, Pasieczna Justyna, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pielach Małgorzata, Pietraszek Olga, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pikalska Aleksandra, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowski Maciej, Pleban Bożena, Płońska Anna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podjaska Anna, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Przyborowska Monika Rabiczko Iwona, Radwan Klaudia, Rejman Anna, Rosińska Lidia, Rybacka Kamila Sałek Tomasz, Siewierska Monika, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Skupieński Michał, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Słoniewicz Katarzyna, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sonczyk Anna, Sonczyk-Buczyńska Ewa, Sroka Barbara, Stążka Jerzy, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Stempińska Ludmiła, Stolarczyk Agnieszka, Syrek Bożena, Szalc Agnieszka, Szeromski Tomasz, Szewczyk Ewelina, Szewczyk Natalia, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Szwaja Ewa, Szymańska Katarzyna, Szyszkowska Karolina Ślubowska Marta, Światłowska Julia Ta Iskierka, Tekieli Czesław, Tokarczyk Agnieszka, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Turek Julia Ulińska Sylwia, Uniewicz Bożena, Urbańczyk Damian Vasić Adriana Walenczak Monika, Wieczorek-Świeć Joanna, Winter Justyna, Wisińska Magdalena, Wiśniewska Alicja, Witczak Krzysztof, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Witkowska Edyta, Wójcik Ewa, Wójcikiewicz Marian Zak Elżbieta, Załuska Anna, Zamięcka Jana, Ziętal Magdalena żmijewska Anna
2011 Marzec
Aleksandra de Abgaro Zachariasiewicz Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bartosiewicz Agata, Bator Anna, Berek Iwona, Biadasz Lidia, Biskupski Robert, Bonicka Agnieszka, Boroń-Kopera Katarzyna, Buchalski Łukasz, Burczyk Ewa Chibowski Sławomir, Chmiel Barbara, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Ciesielski Jarosław, Ciszewska Anna, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czyleko Magdalena Danielak Agnieszka, Dąbrowski Paweł, Depczyńska Anna, Derelkowska Elżbieta , Dorycka Katarzyna, Draszanowska Joanna, Duda Robert, Durka Miłosz Erlach Agnieszka Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna Gamracy Monika, Gawlik Agnieszka, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gdaniec Dorota, Glesmann Olga, Głowacki Tomasz, Golis Kamila, Gonciarz Rafał, Gorgol Zofia, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Gromak Anna, Grycuk Julita, Gurgul Melania Haugen Elżbieta, Hulstaert Jonas Jabłońska Izabela, Jakubowska Beata, Jakubowska Katarzyna, Jankowska Maria, JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kluba Wojciech, Kodzis Ewelina, Kolankiewicz Maria, Komoszewski Paweł, Korczakowska Julia, Kosiorek Kamila, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozłowski Wojciech, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Krzyżanowska Joanna, Kubicka Joanna, Kucharczyk Tomasz, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kulesza Robert, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lech Laura, Lenarczuk Monika, Lisowska Katarzyna, Lont Radosław, Łabanowska Małgorzata, Ławnicka Monika, Łukasiak Monika Małecka Aleksandra, Maniura Maria, Marcinek Magdalena, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Mazurek Katarzyna, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Miksza Izabela, Mikulska Beata, Mirska Maja, Młodzińska Ewa, Moczyńska Joanna, Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata, Muller Beata Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niewadził Agnieszka, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Olizarowska Joanna, Olszewska Monika, Opara Agnieszka, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlak Aleksandra, Pawłowska Hanna, Pessel Katarzyna, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pietrzak Katarzyna, Pikuła Krzysztof, Piotrowska Joanna, Piotrowski Maciej, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podjaska Anna, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna Rabiczko Iwona, Radwan Klaudia, Rosińska Lidia, Rybacka Kamila, Rystwej Agnieszka Sadowski Andrzej, Sałek Tomasz, Seredinskaya Anna, Siwik Agnieszka, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smoliński Damian, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sokołowska Helena, Sroka Barbara, Stążka Jerzy, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Stołowska Marta, Styrenczak Iwona, Suchora Izabela, Szczupak Magdalena, Szlezinger Ewa, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szmigielska Urszula, Szpunar Piotr, Sztwiertnia Anna, Szulwic Barbara, Szymankiewicz Aleksandra, Szymońska Maria, Szyszkowska Karolina Światłowska Julia Ta Iskierka, Tadeusz Anna, Tatarkiewicz Małgorzata, Tekieli Czesław, Tomczuk Małgorzata, Trzaska Renata, Trzcińska Walentyna, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Turek Julia Urbaczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa, Wiśniewska Alicja, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wójcik Kazimierz, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Halina Zamięcka Jana, Zawada Magdalena, Zwolski Tadeusz żmijewska Anna
2011 Luty
Bagrowski Paweł, Baran Anna, Bartosiewicz Agata, Berdak Luiza, Berek Iwona, Berlin Dagmara, Biadasz Lidia, Bielawski Tomasz, Biskupski Robert, Bombos Kamil, Buchalski Łukasz, Burczyk Ewa, Burzyńska Sandra, Bzdak Beata Chabiera Aleksandra, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chybicka Anna, Cieloch Dorota, Ciszewska Anna, Cupas Mikis, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czarkowska Beata, Czyleko Magdalena, Deabgaro-Zachariewicz Aleksandra, Depczyńska Anna, Dorycka Katarzyna, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dzianowicz Beata, Erlach Agnieszka, Gajdemska Małgorzata, Gajewska Małgorzata, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Glesmann Olga, Gnieciecka Wioletta, Gołębiowska Elżbieta, Gorzeńska Anna, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górecka Dorota, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Marzena, Graczykowska Agnieszka, Gray Zofia, Grodzicka Sylwia, Gromak Anna, Groszek-Szymańska Joanna, Grycuk Julita, Grzybowska Dominika, Gurgul Melania Hejnar Anna, Hulstaert Jonas Instytut Nauk Stosowanych Jakubowska Beata, Janas Regina, Jankowska Maria, Jendrowiak Małgorzata, JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kawwa Jadwiga, Kazimierczak Marta, Kazimierowicz Emilia, KaĹşmierczak Anna, Klukowska Aleksandra, Kniachnicka Agnieszka, Kodzis Ewelina, Kolankiewicz Maria, Kołodyńska Tatiana, Konieczna Anna, Konopka Joanna, Kopik Michał, Korska Anna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Kruglik Aleksandra, Krzyt Tomasz, Kubicka Joanna, Kucharczyk Tomasz, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lejkowski Mieczysław, Licznar Renata, Licznar Tomasz, Lidke Anna, Lont Radosław, Ludwiniak Ewa Łabanowska Małgorzata, Ławnicka Monika, Łukasiak Monika Maniura Maria, Mańka Klaudia, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Mardofel Waldemar, Marks Blanka, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matelowska Agnieszka, Matiakowska Paulina, Matuszak Maciej, Matysiak Karolina, Maularz Jakub, Meyer Beata, Miastowska Aleksandra, Michalik Maja, Miksza Izabela, Mirska Maja, Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata, Mucha Małgorzata Netreba Barbara, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Nowakowska Bogna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz Obłaska Marcelina, Ochmańska Dorota, Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej, Olszewska Monika, Ołdak Ewa, Opara Agnieszka, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Orzeł Paulina, Osieleniec-Kawalec Agnieszka, Ossowska Zuzanna, Ostrach Dorota, Ośko Patrycja, Otkałło-Cierlińska Aurelia Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawica Anna, Pawłowska Anna, Pepłońska Magdalena, Piekarska Agnieszka, Piekarska Karolina, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piotrowski Maciej, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podjaska Anna, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Połetek Pelagia, Potocka Joanna, Półchłopek Małgorzata, Puchalska Iwona Radwan Klaudia, Rapsiewicz Magdalena, Robaczek Iwona, Rogozińska Ewa, Rosińska Lidia, Ryba Agnieszka, Rybacka Kamila, Rydzewska Alicja Sadowski Andrzej, Sałek Tomasz, Sikorska Ewa, Siwak Elżbieta, Siwczak Kazimiera, Siwik Sandra, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Słocińska Ewa, Słodownik Małgorzata, Sobczyk Aleksandra, Sobczyk Beata, Sochacka Rena, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sowińska Katarzyna, Sroka Barbara, Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula, Strzelecka Agnieszka, Strześniewska Agnieszka, Stufińska Urszula, Suchora Izabela, Sudol Edyta, Szalc Agnieszka, Szcześniewska Dorota, Szcześniewska Magdalena, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szpunar Piotr, Szuja Agnieszka, Szulwic Barbara, Szymankiewicz Aleksandra, Szyszkowska Karolina Ślusarczyk Artur, Światlowska Julia Ta Iskierka, Takehe, Tekieli Czesław, Tobor Agata, Tomzik-Kliza Krystyna, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata Uniewicz Bożena, Urban Jan, Urbańczyk Damian, Urbańska Maria Wachowska Ewa, Wciślak Zofia, Wierzbowski Hubert, Wimmer Małgorzata, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Włodarz Marianna, Wojciechowski Mirosław, Wosiński Grzegorz, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Halina Zakolska Agnieszka, Zamięcka Jana, Zapart Sylwia, Zdrowowicz Beata, Zentor Anna, Zgiel Aleksandra, Ziekiewicz Kamila, Ziółkowska Katarzyna żmijewska Anna, żmuda Monika
2011 Styczeń
Andrzejewski Janusz Bagrowski Paweł; Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Banach Paweł; Barcińska Jowita; Berek Iwona; Berlin Dagmara; Biadasz Lidia; Biskupski Robert; Bocheńska Katarzyna; BogorodĹş Izabela; Bohusz Dariusz; Borg Dagny; Branicka Małgorzata; Brodziak Piotr; Brozio Kornelia; Burczyk Ewa Chiger Krystyna; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chrostowska Barbara; Chudy Tomasz; Ciszewska Anna; Ciuruś Agnieszka; Cupas Mikis; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cymer Anna Depczyńska Anna; Dorycka Katarzyna; Dubiska Justyna; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dymitrowska Alicja; Dziatkowiak Anna Erlach Agnieszka Feifer Joanna; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Frączek Agata Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Glesmann Olga; Golda Agnieszka; Gorczyńska Anna; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górecka Dorota; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grzybowska Dominika; Grzybowska Kamila; Gudaczewska Agnieszka; Gurgul Melania Hoszcz Kamila; Hulstaert Jonas Janicka Iga; Jankowska Maria; Jasiński Marcin; JaĹşwinski Maciej; JóĹşwik Justyna; JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kanclerz Patrycja; Karbowniczek Jakub; Karpińska Aleksandra; Karwatka Tomasz; Kaszubska Danuta; Kawwa Jadwiga; Klub Kotków Niewidzącyh i Niedowidzących; Kniachnicka Agnieszka; Kolankiewicz Maria; Kołodziej Klaudia; Kołpacka Małgorzata; Konieczkowicz Paulina; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Marta; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Królikowska Natalia; Krzekotowska Małgorzata; Krzekotowski Sebastian; Krzeszowska Katarzyna; Książyk Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kuzebska Monika; Kwiatkowska Anna; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Latkowska Monika; Lenarczuk Monika; Lepian Patrycjusz; Leszczyński Michał; Leśko Mariusz; Lont Radosław Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika Maj Anna; Małek Agnieszka ; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marszał Agnieszka; Matejowska Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Młodzińska Ewa; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata; Mucha Małgorzata Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niesler Aleksandra; Nowakowska Joanna; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota; Ogórek Jolanta i Andrzej; Opara Agnieszka; Orłowski Michał; Osieleniec-Kawalec Agnieszka; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Bożysława; Ostrowski Krzysztof Paczyńska Dorota; Paradowski Adam; Pasieczna Justyna; Pawlak-żmuda Katarzyna; Piasek Maria; Piekarska Iwona; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pijanowska Beata; Piotrowski Maciej; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podjaska Anna; Podleśko Maria; Podolak Małgorzata; Potocka Joanna; Poznarowicz Dorota; Przyborowska Monika Radwan Klaudia; Rapsiewicz Magdalena; Rezulak Sandra; Rosińska Lidia; Rudnicki Tomasz; Rybacka Kamila; Rychwalska Bogumiła Sałek Tomasz; Simala Anna; Skawran Małgorzata; Skibińska Joanna; Skotarczak Karol; Skwiercz Agnieszka; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Słomińska-Kubiak Jolanta; Słoniewicz Katarzyna; Smoluchowski Adam; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sokołowska Helena; Sroka Barbara; Stefaniak-Bartosik Urszula; Stęposz Ewa; Szalc Agnieszka; Szeląg Tomasz; Szewczyk Marta; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szpunar Piotr; Szulwic Barbara; Szyszkowska Karolina Światlowska Julia Ta Iskierka; Tatarkiewicz Małgorzata; Tekieli Czesław; Tomczuk Małgorzata; Trojanowska Grażyna; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata; Turek Julia Uniewicz Bożena; Urbańczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa; Walczyk Justyna; Wimmer Małgorzata; Wirtel-Mroczek Diana; Wiśniewska Monika; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Witkowska-Traczyk Anna; Wojciechowska Magdalena; Wojciechowski Mirosław; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Halina Zakolska Agnieszka; Zamięcka Jana; Zygmunt Jolanta
2010
2010 Grudzień
Antoszewska Julita Balmas Ewa; Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bennich-Toporek Alicja; Berek Iwona; Berlin Dagmara; Biskupski Robert; Borys Paweł; Burczyk Ewa Chabiera Aleksandra; Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Cichor Katarzyna; Cichy Katarzyna; Ciećko-Garbowska Agnieszka; Ciszewska Anna; Cugowska Monika; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czapla Małgorzata; Czekaj Małgorzata Dąbrowska Monika; Depczyńska Anna; Dołgań Krzysztof; Dorycka Katarzyna; Dresler Katarzyna; Dulska Sandra; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dziatkowiak Anna Erlach Agnieszka Figat Ewa; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna Gałązka Iwona; Gamracy Monika; Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Glanowska Maria; Glesmann Olga; Głowacka Urszula; Gołdyka-Gojny Małgorzata; Gołko Małgorzata; Gontarz Dorota; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górecka Dorota; Górna Katarzyna; Graczykowska Agnieszka; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grycuk Julita; Grześkowiak Tomasz; Grzybowska Kamila; Gurgul Melania Harasim Anna; Harasim Małgorzata; Hołownia Bożenna; Hulstaert Jonas Jaczmińska Ewa; Jakubowska Beata; Jankowiak Małgorzata; Jankowska Grażyna; Jankowska Maria; JaĹşwinski Maciej Kaczmarzyk Bartosz; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Karpiej Aleksandra; Kieruzel Krzysztof; Klos Arkadiusz; Kolankiewicz Maria; Kołodziej Anetta; Komoszewski Paweł; Kopryna Elwira; Kosmala Dominika; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kostyrko Zofia; Kościuczuk Michał; Kotlicki Rafał; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Marta; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krzyżanowska Joanna; Kubicka Joanna; Kucharczyk Tomasz; Kuciej Beata; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kuraszkiewicz Aleksandra; Kuzebska Monika; Kwapisz Beata; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lenarczuk Monika; Lewandowska Alicja; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lica Agnieszka; Litewka Joanna; Lont Radosław Łabanowska Małgorzata; Ławnicka Monika; Łazarska Magdalena; Łozowicka-Honkisz Magdalena; Łukasiak Monika Mach Anna; Malecha Justyna; Marciniak Anna; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marszałek Małgorzata; Marszałek Wojciech; Matejowska Aleksandra; Maternik Agnieszka; Matiakowska Paulina; Matuszak Maciej; Mejsner Adrianna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Michałowicz Katarzyna; Mierzyński Marcin; Miksza Izabela; Mikulska Beata; Mirońska Dąbrówka; Mirska Maja; Młodzińska Ewa Nawrocki Piotr; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niechoj Harald; Niesler Aleksandra; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nizio Ewa; Nocula Patrycja; Nowak Agnieszka; Nowak Małgorzata; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota; Okliński Emil; Orlik Barbara; Orłowski Michał; Osieleniec-Kawalec Agnieszka; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Anna Paczyńska Dorota; Pasieczna Justyna; Pawlicka Barbara; Piasek Maria; Piekarska Iwona; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Piotrowski Maciej; Płońska Anna; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podjaska Anna; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna Rabiczko Iwona; Rabska Małgorzata; Radosz Urszula; Radwan Klaudia; Rogozińska Ewa; Rosinka Izabela; Rosińska Lidia; Rusak Aleksandra; Rusiłowicz Agnieszka; Rybacka Kamila Sałek Tomasz; Seweryn Anna; Sikorska Ewa; Siwińska Marta; Skawran Małgorzata; Skwiercz Agnieszka; Słodownik Małgorzata; Smoluchowski Adam; Sobczyk Beata; Sobol-Ziobrzyńska Jadwiga; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sokołowska Helena; Sroka Barbara; Stencel Magda; Stafińska Urszula; Stojanowski Paweł; Stołowska Marta; Sulimierska-Sadowska Dorota; Szala Joanna; Szalc Agnieszka; Szcześniewska Dorota; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szlomska Katarzyna; Szpulak Ernest; Szpunar Piotr; Szugzda Sylwia; Szulwic Barbara; Szymankiewicz Aleksandra Światlowska Julia Ta Iskierka; Tekieli Czesław; Turostowska Karolina Ulińska Sylwia; Uniewicz Bożena Wachowiak Magdalena; Wachowska Ewa; Waligóra Małgorzata; Wasilewska Alina; Wąsowska Aldona; Wilgan Karina; Wiśniewska Jadwiga; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wolęcka Monika; Wołkow Bartosz; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Halina Zamięcka Jana; Zentor Anna; Zielińska Agnieszka; Zwolińska Edyta żelechowska Julia
2010 Listopad
Aleksandrowicz Ewa Balmas Ewa; Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Banaszewska Anna; Baran Anna; Bartosiewicz Agata; Begiej-Gembarzewska Marta; Berek Iwona; Białka Joanna; Biedasz Lidia; Biskupski Robert; Bożek Anna; Burczyk Ewa; Butajło Marzena; Byszewska Izabela Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Cichor Katarzyna; Ciszewska Anna; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czekaj Małgorzata; Czerwińska Anna; Czołoszyńska Halina Damentka Agnieszka; Depczyńska Anna; Dorycka Katarzyna; Dymnicka Justyna; Dziatkowiak Anna; Dziekan Maria Erlach Agnieszka Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Florczak Adam Gajek Karina; Gasztold Brygida; Gierasimiuk Agnieszka; Glanowska Maria; Glesmann Olga; Glura Grażyna; Gontarz Dorota; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Graczykowska Agnieszka; Grajewska Cecylia; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grzybowska Kamila; Gurgul Melania; Guzińska Karolina Harasim Anna; Hoppel Paulina; Horsz Kamila; Hulstaert Jonas; Huzik Anna Jakubowska Beata; Jankowska Maria; JaĹşwinski Maciej Kaczanowska Małgorzata; Kaczyńska Beata; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Karpacz Lidia; Kaszubowska Danuta; Kawwa Jadwiga; Klimaszewska Aleksandra; Komoszewski Paweł; Konocka Jeremi; Konopko Marta; Końca Joanna; Kostrzyńska Renata; Kotlarska Anna; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Marta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kujaczyńska Monika; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lemiecha Dorota; Lenarczuk Monika; Lenc Ewa; Lewandowska Joanna; Lica Agnieszka; Lont Radosław; Ludwiniak Ewa Łabanowska Małgorzata; Łazarska Magdalena; Łyduch Irena Maj Anna; Malik Tomasz; Małek Agnieszka ; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marczyk Waldemar; Matejowska Aleksandra; Maternik Agnieszka; Matiakowska Paulina; Matwiej Justyna; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Mielniczek Sylwia; Mierczyk Wojciech; Mierzejewska Małgorzata; Miksza Izabela; Mirska Maja; Młodzińska Ewa; Młynarska Monika Nabiałek Marzena; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niechajewicz Małgorzata; Niesler Aleksandra; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota; Oleksiejuk Agnieszka; Orlicz Jacek; Orlik Barbara; Orłowski Michał; Orski Krzysztof; Osieleniec-Kawalec Agnieszka; Ostrach Dorota; Ostrowska Bożysława Paczyńska Dorota; Paruzel Ksenia; Pasieczna Justyna; Pawlicka Barbara; Piekarska Iwona; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Piotrowski Maciej; Plewa Aneta; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podhorska Katarzyna; Podleśko Maria; Potocka Joanna; Przyborowska Monika Radwan Klaudia; Reczyńska Dorota; Rossa Adam; Ruszkowska Małgorzata; Rycerz Michał; Rydzewska Alicja Sadowska Sandra; Sałek Tomasz; Senz Zbigniew; Siemiątkowski Maciej; Sierzan Ewelina; Siwińska Marta; Skalik Anna; Skawran Małgorzata; Słocińska Ewa; Słodownik Małgorzata; Smoluchowski Adam; Sobczyk Beata; Sobczyk Sabrina; Sochacka Rena; Soklaudyn Zofia; Sroka Barbara; Stepień Ewelina; Szalc Agnieszka; Szczepaniak Ewa; Szczupak Magdalena; Szewczyk Andrzej; Szewczyk Marta; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szpunar Piotr; Szulc Ewa; Szulwic Barbara; Szymankiewicz Aleksandra Światlowska Julia Ta Iskierka; Tekieli Czesław; Tomzik-Kliza Krystyna; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata Uniewicz Bożena; Urbańczyk Damian; Ustupska Elżbieta Waligóra Małgorzata; Wilczak Joanna; Wimmer Małgorzata; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Witkowska Iwona; Włodek Matylda; Wojciechowski Mirosław; WoĹşniak Dorota; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Halina Zamięcka Jana; Zielińska Agnieszka żurowska Nina
2010 Październik
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Banasik-Kluba Aneta, Bartosiewicz Agata, Bartuzel Joanna, Beata de Groot, Berek Iwona, Białkowska Daria, Bobowicz Anna, Bobowska Agata, Bożek Anna, Burczyk Ewa, Byszewska Izabela Chmiel Barbara, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chudy Tomasz, Chudzińska-Keser Iwona, Cichy Katarzyna, Cisowska Ewa, Cugowska Monika, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czarnocka Marta, Czekaj Małgorzata, Czerwińska Anna, Czerwińska Iwona Dąbrowski Michał, Depczyńska Anna, Dorycka Katarzyna, Drożdż Sabina, Dymnicka Justyna, Dziatkowiak Anna Erlach Agnieszka Florkiewicz Beata Gajek Karina, Gasztold Brygida, Gaszyńska Monika, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gierasimiuk Agnieszka, Glesmann Olga, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy , Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górowska-Szpilka Marzena, Gromada Krzysztofa, Groszyk Iwona, Grudzińska Barbara, Grycuk Julita, Grzybowska Kamila, Gurgul Melania, Guz Katarzyna Hulstaert Jonas Icikowska Justyna Jagoszewska Magdalena, Jankowska Jolanta, Jankowska Maria, Jędrzejewska Dorota Kaczmarek Małgorzata, Kaiser Karolina, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kaptur Agnieszka, Kasprzycka K., Kawwa Jadwiga, Kielak Aneta, Kiełbasa Marcin, Klimeczek Ewa, Komoszewski Paweł, Konopka Joanna, Kopryna Irena, Korska Anna, Kostrzyńska Renata, Kowalczyk Ewelina, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krajniak Małgorzata, Krok Katarzyna, Królikowska Anna, Krupa Bożena, Krzyżanowska Joanna, Kubas Alina, Kubicka Joanna, Kuciej Beata, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kuzebska Monika, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiecień Eliza Leszczyńska Monika, Leszkiewicz Agata, Lewandowska Katarzyna Łabanowska Małgorzata Malinowska Iwona, Małek Agnieszka , Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marianowski Paweł, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Michoń Paweł i Kinga, Miksza Izabela, Mikulska Beata, Mirska Maja, Młodzińska Ewa, Mozgawa Przemysław, Muller Beata, Murawska Aldona, Mysiak Paulina Nagrocka żaneta, Nawój Marta, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumił, Niechoj Harald, Niewęgłowska Agata, Nowaczyk Karolina, Nowak Grażyna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota, Orlik Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Anna Pachulska Anna, Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawica Anna, Pawlak Teresa, Pawlicka Barbara, Piątkowski Filip, Piekarska Iwona, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piotrowski Maciej, Płońska Anna, Płucisz Sylwia, Podhorska Katarzyna, Podleśko Maria, Podolak Halina, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Przybyłowska-Wasilonek Grażyna, Puchalska Iwona Radwan Klaudia, Rogalski Rafał, Rogozińska Ewa, Rokicka Małgorzata, Różalska Małgorzata, Rudnicki Tomasz, Rupar Jolanta, Rybak Katarzyna, Rzepisko Rafał Sadowska Sandra, Sałek Tomasz, Senz Zbigniew, Sitarz Anna, Siuda Ewa, Siudy Karolina, Siwiec Małgorzata, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Słodownik Małgorzata, Słomiński Mariusz, Smak Jarosław, Smoluchowski Adam, Smreczak Karolina, Sobczyk Beata, Sobol-Ziobrzyńska Jadwiga, Sochacka Rena, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sroka Barbara, Stachniak Małgorzata, Stachura Konrad, Stama-Krysińska Anna, Stołowska Marta, Sudoł Małgorzata, Szalc Agnieszka, Szczeblewska Marta, Szewczyk-Trzcińska Anna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szpunar Piotr, Szugzda Sylwia, Szulwic Barbara, Szymankiewicz Aleksandra Ślusarczyk Renata, Światlowska Julia Ta Iskierka, Tekieli Czesław, Tobolska Justyna, Tomaszewska Iwona, Trzcińska Aneta, Trzcińska Walentyna, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Tylutki Julita, Tymrakiewicz Emilia Ulińska Sylwia, Uniewicz Bożena, Urbańczyk Damian Wachowiak Magdalena, Wachowska Ewa, Walczyk Justyna, Waligóra Małgorzata, Wasilewska Alina, Wąsowska Aldona, Węgorska Bogna, Wisła Marta, Wiśniewska Sylwia, Witecka Anna, Wojciechowski Mirosław, Wopińska Agnieszka, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Halina, Wróbel Marta, Wrzyszcz Stefania, Wyrwoł Justyna Zajchowska Anna, Zamięcka Jana, Zdankiewicz Milena, Zentor Anna, Zielińska Monika, Zięba Martyna, Złotkowska Anna, Zwolski Tadeusz żbikowska Urszula, żmijska Hanna
2010 Wrzesień
Balmas Ewa, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga,,Baran Anna, Berek Iwona, Bielawski Tomasz, Bielec Paulina, Bieńczak Kamila, Błach Aldona, Błonska Daria, Borawska Anna, Boroń Katarzyna, Bożek Anna, Brzeska Magdalena, Burczyk Ewa, Byber Natalia, Byszewska Izabela Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Eliza, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chraplewski Paweł, Chwalinska Izabela, Ciepielewski Błażej, Cierpka Urszula, Ciszewska Anna, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czekaj Małgorzata, Czerkiewicz Gabriela, Czerwińska Iwona, Czulińska Karolina Dąbrowska Joanna, Dec Aleksandra, Depczyńska Anna, Domańska Monika, Drewniak Joanna, Dybowski Jan, Dziekan Maria Erlach Agnieszka Fert Artur, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Florkiewicz Monika, Frankiewicz Tamara, Frączek Agata Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gądzik Renata, Glanowska Maria, Glesmann Olga, Głowińska Dorota, Gozdan Kamil, Górna Katarzyna, Grabiec-Brzezińska Sylwia, Graczykowska Agnieszka, Gradomska Anna, Graeve Deco, Gromada Joanna, Gromada Krzysztofa, Grudzińska Barbara, Grycuk Julita, Grzybowska Kamila, Gurgul Melania, Guz Katarzyna, Gwardecka Jolanta Harasim Małgorzata, Haremska Julia, Hodun Anna, Hołubowicz Aleksandra, Hulstaert Jonas Ivanova Vira, Izdebska Kinga Jabłońska Agnieszka, Jakimowicz Sylwia, Jakubowska Beata, Jankowska Maria, Jasińska Katarzyna, Jastrzębska Beata, JóĹşwik Wojciech Kaczmarek Małgorzata, Kalicka Agnieszka, Kamieniarz Katarzyna, Kamińska Anna, Kamińska Monika, Kaptur Agnieszka, Karolak Marcin, Kasper Małgorzata, Kasprzak Grzegorz, Kępa Zbigniew, Kiełek Joanna, Klimek Daria, Kmiecik Maciej, Kospin Marta, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kozieł Bogdan, Krakowiak Kamila, Krawcewicz Adriana, Krawczyk Tomasz, Kubicka Joanna, Kuciej Beata, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna, Kwiatkowska Wiktoria Leinz Karolina, Lenarczuk Monika, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lica Agnieszka, Lipiec Aldona, Lont Radosław, Ludwiniak Ewa, Luzińska Anna Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łukasiak Monika Majewska Wanda, Malinowska Iwona, Marcinek Magdalena, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Matejowska Aleksandra, Maternik Agnieszka, Meler Jadwiga, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Miksza Izabela, Mikulska Beata, Mirska Maja, Misztalewska Iwona, Misztur Oliwia, Morawska Anna, Moszkowicz Marta, Mytkowska Barbara Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niewęgłowska Agata, Nowak Grażyna, Nowakowska Magdalena, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota, Okliński Emil, Olszewska Barbara, Orłowski Michał, Osieleniec-Kawalec Agnieszka, Ostrach Dorota, Otceten Ewa Paczyńska Dorota, Paleczna-Turek Agnieszka, Pawlicka Barbara, Pawłowska Urszula, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piotrowski Maciej, Poborowska-Wronka Katarzyna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podolak Małgorzata, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Proć Sylwia, Przyborowska Monika, Ptak Sebastian, Puszczewicz Justyna Radwan Klaudia, Roszkowska Justyna, Rudnicki Tomasz, Rusiłowicz Agnieszka, Rzepisko Rafał Sadowska Sandra, Sakowska Hanna, Schnitzer Joanna, Siwińska Marta, Skawran Małgorzata, Skubikowska Matylda, Skwiercz Agnieszka, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smoluchowski Adam, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sot Marta, Sroka Barbara, Starosolska Joanna, Starzyńska Izabela, Stefaniak Agnieszka, Stencel Edyta, Stolarz Magdalena, Stołowska Marta, Strzelecka Agnieszka, Sub-Technical, Szalc Agnieszka, Szejba Justyna, Szerszeń Sylwia, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szłykowicz Maria, Szpunar Piotr, Szugzda Sylwia, Szymankiewicz Aleksandra Śliwka Beata, Ślusarczyk Renata, Światłowska Julia, Świerczyńska Izabela Tabaszewska Małgorzata, Taborska Karolina, Tarka Anna, Tekieli Czesław, Tomzik-Kliza Krystyna, Tracz Andrzej, Traczuk Ewa, Traczyk Michał, Trzaska Renata, Trzcińska Aneta, Trzcińska Walentyna Uniewicz Bożena, Urban Agnieszka, Urbańczyk Damian, Ustupska Elżbieta, Uziębło Aldona Wachowska Ewa, Walczyk Justyna, Wąsik Ewelina, Wąsowska Aldona, Węgrzynek Jagna, Wieczorek-Świeć Joanna, Więsek Justyna, Winnicka Magdalena, Wiosna Anna, Wiśniewska Joanna, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wojciechowski Mirosław, Wojda Dobrochna, Wojtas Piotr, WoĹşniak Ewa, Wójcik Urszula, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Halina Zajączkowska Elżbieta, Zamięcka Jana, Zdrojewska Julita, Zięba Magdalena, Zwolski Tadeusz, Zyla Jadwiga żak-Rasztawicka Anna
2010 Sierpień
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bartosiewicz Agata, Berek Iwona, Bocheńska Katarzyna, Boroń Katarzyna, Bucka Teresa, Burczyk Ewa Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chojnowska Ewa, Chudy Magdalena, Cieślik Sylwia, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czekaj Małgorzata, Czerwińska Iwona, Czołoszyńska Halina Depczyńska Anna Erlach Agnieszka Gawrychowska Hanna, Glesmann Olga, Gontarz Dorota, Góral Anna, Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grycuk Julita, Grzejdziak Magdalena, Gurgul Melania Hulstaert Jonas Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jankowska Maria, JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kaptur Agnieszka, Kiełek Joanna, Kornaszewska Magdalena, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Marta, Kowalskie Agata i Anetka, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krzyżak Konrad, Kubicka Joanna, Kuciej Beata, Kujaczyńska Monika, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lewandowska Maria Łabanowska Małgorzata Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markiewicz Grażyna, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Matuszewski Marek, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Miernik Lena, Mirska Maja, Molda Agata Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Nowakowski Mateusz Ochmańska Dorota, Orłowski Michał, Osieleniec-Kawalec Agnieszka Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piotrowski Maciej, Płońska Anna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podolak Małgorzata, Potempa Bronisława, Potocka Joanna Radwan Klaudia, Roszkowska Justyna, Rypińska Kamila Skawran Małgorzata, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smoluchowski Adam, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sroka Barbara, Stroba Joanna, Szalc Agnieszka, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szpunar Piotr, Szulwic Barbara Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław, Tomkowicz Marta, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata Urbańczyk Damian Wasilewska Alina, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Halina Zamięcka Jana, Zdanowska Joanna, Zielińska Iwona, Zwolski Tadeusz
2010 Lipiec
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Baran Anna, Bartosiewicz Agata, Bąk Urszula, Berek Iwona, Bernaś Monika, Białkowska Daria, Białous Łukasz, Biegańska Maria, Bielawska Marta, Bielec Paulina, Bielecka Luiza, Bilicka Katarzyna, Błaszczyk Anna, Burczyk Ewa, Bzduch Sonia Chmiel Barbara, Chmielowska-Libera Ewa, Chojnacka Katarzyna, Chrzanowski Kamil, Cichy Katarzyna, Cugowska Monika, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czekaj Małgorzata, Czerwińska Iwona Danuta i Hermann, Depczyńska Anna, Drzymota Joanna, Dudek Paulina Erlach Agnieszka Fert Artur, Foks Joanna Gajewska Magda, Gasztold Brygida, Gaszyńska Monika, Gawrychowska Hanna, Giranowska Iwona, Glanowska Maria, Glesmann Olga, Głos Renata, Głowacka Urszula, Głuszak Jakub, Golańska Agnieszka, Górna Katarzyna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Grzegorczyk Jan, Grzejdziak Magdalena, Grzybowska Kamila, Gurgul Melania Hipp Monika, Hoppel Paulina, Hulstaert Jonas Icikowska Justyna Jabłońska Iwona, Jakubowski Ryszard, Jankowska Maria, Jastrzębska Beata, Jaworska Wioletta, JaĹşwińscy Edyta i Maciej, JóĹşwik Wojciech Kaczorkiewicz Anna, Kalicki Andrzej, Kapelewska Alina, Karolina Korybut, Kasprzak Małgorzata, Klimeczek Ewa, Kłysz Paulina, Kmiecik Maciej, Komoszewski Paweł, Kornaszewska Magdalena, Kosewska Justyna, Kot-Horodyńska Aleksandra, Kotlicki Marcin, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Agata i Aneta, Kowalska Anna, Kowalska Marta, Kozioł Magdalena, Kozubska Aleksandra, Król Marcin, Krukar Leszek, Krześniak Ilona, Książczyk Katarzyna, Kubicka Joanna, Kuca Teresa, Kuciej Beata, Kućmierz Paulina, Kulkowska-Wardzyńska Anna, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lasek Joanna, Lemanik Dagmara, Lenarczuk Monika, Leszkiewicz Agata, Leszkiewicz Cecylia, Lont Radosław Łabanowska Małgorzata, Łaszczyk Katarzyna Mach Anna, Malinowska Iwona, Malinowska Sonia, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markiewicz Grażyna, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Meyer Beata, Michalik Maja, Mikołajski Piotr, Miksza Izabela, Mikulska Beata, Mirska Maja, Molda Agata Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Niedbała Dawid, Nowak Aleksander, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota, Okapiec Krzysztof, Olszewska Monika, Orłowski Michał, Orski Krzysztof, Ostrach Dorota Pacyna Katarzyna, Paczyńska Dorota, Paleczna-Turek Agnieszka, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawłowicz Magdalena, Peltz Maria, Piasek Maria, Piątkowska Marta, Piechocka Daria, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pieniężna Agnieszka, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piłatowska-Wrzosek Joanna, Piotrowski Maciej, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Popis-Witkowska Anna, Potocka Joanna, Pstrucha Michał Raczyńska Dominika Radwan Klaudia, Rogozińska Ewa, Rojek Edyta, Roszkowska Justyna, Rybkowska Teresa, Rywczak Ewa, Rzepisko Rafał Siuda Ewa, Skawran Małgorzata, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smalkowski Konrad, Smoluchowski Adam, Sobczyk Beata, Soklaudyn Zofia, Sroka Barbara, Staniszewska Marta, Stołecka Anna, Stołowska Marta, Strzelecka Maja, Szalc Agnieszka, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szmit Mateusz, Szpunar Piotr, Szuber Agata, Szugzda Sylwia, Szulc Sylwia, Szymaniak Benita, Szymankiewicz Aleksandra, Szymaszek Mariola Ślubowska Marta, Ślusarczyk Paulina Ślusarczyk Renata, Światłowska Julia Tamecka Teresa, Taper Agnieszka, Teichman Zofia, Tekieli Czesław, Tomkowicz Marta, Trzcińska Walentyna Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata Uniewicz Bożena, Urbańczyk Damian Wachowiak Magdalena, Wachowska Ewa, Walczyk Justyna, Winiarska Magdalena, Witecka Anna, Witkowska Anna, Wojciechowski Mirosław, Wojda Dobrochna, Wolniewicz Paweł, Wójcikiewicz Marian, Wójtowicz Halina, Wysocka Maja Zamięcka Jana, Zdunkiewicz Grażyna, Zielińska Monika, Ziółkowscy Karina i Ireneusz, Zygadlik Paulina, Zyła Jadwiga żak-Rasztawicka Anna, żmijska Hanna, żurek Paweł
2010 Czerwiec
Agencja Bezpieczeństwa Wewnętrznego Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bartosiewicz Agata; Berek Iwona; Bilnik Katarzyna Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Chojnacka Katarzyna; Chudy Tomasz; Cichy Katarzyna; Cieślak Agnieszka; Ciszewska Anna; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czekaj Małgorzata; Czerwińska Iwona Danuta i Hermann; Depczyńska Anna Erlach Agnieszka Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna Glanowska Maria; Glesmann Olga; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grycuk Julita; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Grzelecka Krystyna; Gurgul Melania Hulstaert Jonas Jankowska Maria; Jąder Aleksandra; Jendrkowiak Małgorzata; JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej; Kapelewska Alina; Kaptur Agnieszka; Klimeczek Ewa; Kołodyńska Tatiana; Kosewska Justyna; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Agata i Aneta; Kowalska Marta; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kroczyński Andrzej; Krok Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata; Kupiecka Danuta; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lasek Andrzej; Lasek Joanna; Leśków Paulina; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lont Radosław Łaszczyk Katarzyna; Łoś-Wysocka Magdalena; Łukasiak Monika Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markiewicz Grażyna; Matejowska Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Beata; Michalik Maja; Miksza Izabela; Milewska Beata; Mioduszewska Joanna; Mirska Maja; Molda Agata; Mroczek Anna Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota; Opara Agnieszka; Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota; Pasieczna Justyna; Piasek Maria; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Piotrowski Maciej; Płońska Anna; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna Radwan Klaudia; Roszkowska Justyna; Rudnicki Tomasz; Rybińska Katarzyna Słodownik Małgorzata; Smagowska Halina; Smoluchowski Adam; Sobczyk Beata; Sobol-Ziobrzyńska Jadwiga; Sroka Barbara; Stefańska Joanna; Stereńczak Aleksandra; Stolarczyk Urszula; Struglińska Grażyna; Syczyło Małgorzata; Szalc Agnieszka; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szpunar Piotr; Szugzda Sylwia; Szymankiewicz Aleksandra Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Tomzik-Kliza Krystyna; Trzcińska Aneta; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata Wardak Grażyna; Wawrzyniak Ewa; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; Wlazło Agnieszka; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Halina Załucka Katarzyna; Zamięcka Jana; Ziółkowska Małgorzata
2010 Maj
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bartosiewicz Agata; Berek Iwona Chmielowska-Libera Ewa; Cholewa Hanna; Ciszewska Anna; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Iwona Depczyńska Anna Erlach Agnieszka Gasztold Brygida; Glanowska Maria; Glesmann Olga; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grycuk Julita; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Gurgul Melania Hatłas Hubert; Hulstaert Jonas Icikowska Justyna Jankowska Maria; JóĹşwik Wojciech Kacprzak Grażyna; Kalicki Andrzej; Kasarełło Lidia; Kiełek Joanna; Klimke Wioletta; Kołodyńska Tatiana; Kosewska Justyna; Kotlicki Rafał; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Agata i Aneta; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krężel Beata; Krok Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lont Radosław Łaszczyk Katarzyna Majewska Beata; Makarewicz Karina; Makula Jerzy; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marian Wójcikiewicz; Matejowska Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Beata; Michno Maria; Miksza Izabela; Mikulska Beata; Mirska Maja; Molda Agata; Mroczek Oktawia Nawrocki Roman; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota; Orski Krzysztof; Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota; Pasieczna Justyna; Pawlicka Barbara; Pieniężna Agnieszka; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Piotrowska Sylwia; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna Rosłońska Karolina; Roszkowska Justyna Skawran Małgorzata; Słodownik Małgorzata; Smoluchowski Adam; Sobczyk Beata; Soklaudyn Zofia; Szalc Agnieszka; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szpunar Piotr; Szugzda Sylwia; Szwarc-Kaleta Lena Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław Urbańczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa; Warakomska Iwona; Wieczorek-Świeć Joanna; Witecka Anna; Witkowska Anna; WoĹşniak Dorota Zamięcka Jana; Zimerman Magdalena; Zygadło Agnieszka
2010 Kwiecień
Adach Dagmara; Adamska Elżbieta Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Baran Anna; Barańska Dagmara; Bartosiewicz Agata; Berek Iwona; Biedrzycka Małgorzata; Bucar Dorota Chruściel Marta; Cicha Monika; Cierpica Anna; Cięszczyk Marzena; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Hermann; Depczyńska Anna; Dziekan Maria Erlach Agnieszka Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna Gasztold Brygida; Glanowska Maria; Glesmann Olga; Gozdołek Anna; Górecka Dorota; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grula Ewelina; Grycuk Julita; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Grzesiak Małgorzata; Gurgul Melania Herkt Waldemar; Hulstaert Jonas Janiszewska Alicja; JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Bogusława; Kaniasty Paulina; Kiełek Joanna; Korcz Agnieszka; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalska Agata i Aneta; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kręgiel Barbara; Krzysztoszek Dorota; Kubicka Joanna; Kucera Kamila; Kuś Grażyna; Kuzebska Monika; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Laszczyk Katarzyna; Lenc Ewa; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Libera Mariusz; Lont Radosław Łukasiak Monika Majewska Kinga; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Matejowska Aleksandra; Matiakowska Paulina; Mazur Alan; Mazurek Ewelina; Meyer Beata; Michałowicz-Mazurek Beata; Miernik-Jaeschke Magdalena; Miksza Izabela; Mikulska Beata Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Nowak Aleksander; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Ochmańska Dorota; Olczak Włodzimierz; Ossowska Magdalena; Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota; Panter Anna; Pasieczna Justyna; Piasecka Joanna; Piekarski Ireneusz; Pieniężna Agnieszka; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pilipczuk Mariusz; Płońska Anna; Potocka Joanna; Puton Sławomir Roszkowska Justyna; Rudnicki Tomasz; Ruszkowska Małgorzata Segin Ewa; Seroka Iwona; Skawran Małgorzata; Sklep Misseczka; Skrętik Eliza; Sobczyk Beata; Sroka Barbara; Stołowska Marta; Szala Joanna; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szpunar Piotr; Szugzda Sylwia; Szymankiewicz Aleksandra Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Trzcińska Aneta; Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata Ulińska Sylwia; Urbańczyk Damian Wasik Karolina; Wasilewska Alina; Weremczuk Katarzyna; Węgrzynek Jagna; Winnicka Magdalena; Wiśniewska Marzenna; Witecka Anna Witkowska-Traczyk Anna; Wojtas Beata; Wójcikiewicz Marian Zabrzeska Anna; Zielińska Agnieszka; Zimerman Magdalena
2010 Marzec
Adamek Maja, Adamska Elżbieta, Ambrożewicz Aneta Balcerzak Bożena, Balmas Ewa, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Bartosiewicz Agata, Berek Iwona, Bielawski Tomasz Chodyńska Marta, Chorąży Anna, Cłapiński Piotr, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Hermann, Depczyńska Anna, Drozda Ewa, Dulęba Ewa, Dziatkowiak Anna, Dziekan Maria Erlach Agnieszka Gajewska Magda, Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gąsiorek Paweł, Glanowska Maria, Glesmann Olga, Godycka Aleksandra, Gosławski Jacek, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grinberg Ewa, Grodzicka Sylwia, Grycuk Julita, Grzejdziak Magdalena, Grzesiak Małgorzata, Grzybowska Dominika, Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja, Harasim Małgorzata, Hulstaert Jonas, Hylicka Barbara Icikowska Justyna Jaguszewska Iwona, Janikowska Grażyna, Jasińska Jadwiga, Jastrzębska Beata, Jażdżewski Łukasz, JóĹşwik Wojciech Kaleta-Kamyczek Ewa, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kiełek Joanna, Klama Agnieszka, Kosewska Justyna, Kowalczyk Monika, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Kręgiel Barbara, Krok Katarzyna, Kubiak Magdalena, Kubicka Joanna, Kuciej Beata, Kucz Dawid, Kulkowska-Wardzyńska Anna, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lewandowska Janina, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Libera Mariusz, Lipiec Aldona, Lont Radosław, Lubiszewska Agnieszka Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markiewicz Grażyna, Markowicz Joanna, Marszał Agnieszka, Matejowska Aleksandra, Matiakowska Paulina, Meissner Barbara, Meyer Beata, Mierzyńska Sylwia, Miksza Izabela, Mikulska Beata Nasionek Anna, Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła, Nowiński Tomasz Obijalska Emilia, Okliński Emil, Orlik Barbara, Osieleniec-Kawalec Agnieszka, Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota, Pasieczna Justyna, Piasek Maria, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pietrzak Krzysztof, Płońska Anna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Poloczek Joanna, Potocka Joanna Rabiczko Iwona, Rogozińska Ewa, Rokicka Joanna, Romanowska Anna, Rosłaniec Małgorzata, Rosłońska Karolina, Roszkowska Justyna, Rudnicki Tomasz, Ryznar Urszula Sadek Ryszard, Sidzina-Landowska Anna, Skawran Małgorzata, Słodownik Małgorzata, Smoluchowski Adam, Sobczyk Beata, Sowa Mariusz, Sroka Barbara, Stojanowski Paweł, Stołowska Marta, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szczupak Magdalena, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szugzda Sylwia, Szymaniak Benita Ślusarczyk Dawid, Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław, Tomzik-Kliza Krystyna, Toporowska Bożena, Traczyk Michał, Trzcińska Aneta, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Tylutki Julita, Tymieniecka Dorota Uniewicz Bożena, Urbanowicz Elżbieta, Urbańczyk Damian Walczyk Jolanta, Walentowska Jolanta, Wasilewska Alina, Wendrowski Sławomir, Wilczyńska Aneta, Witecka Anna, Wojciechowska Małgorzata, Wojda Dobrochna, Wolińska Monika, Wójcikiewicz Marian Zamięcka Jana, Zawacki Michał, Zuba Agata żak Elżbieta
2010 Luty
Adach Dagmara; Adamska Elżbieta; Ambrożewicz Aneta Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Bartosiewicz Agata; Bartosz Lidia; Berek Iwona; Biedrzycka Małgorzata; Borawska Anna; Borek Jagoda; Boroń-Kopera Katarzyna; Bucka Teresa Chruściel Marta; Cielecki Tomasz; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Hermann; Dąbrowa Bożena; Depczyńska Anna; Dworak Patrycja; Dworakowska Małgorzata Erlach Agnieszka Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Fudała Magdalena; Fulek Katarzyna Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Georgiew Małgorzata; Glanowska Maria; Glesmann Olga; Głowacka Urszula; Gosławski Jacek; Góra Grażyna; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy; Górna Katarzyna; Gradomska Agnieszka; Gradomska Anna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grula Ewelina; Grycuk Julita; Grzesiak Małgorzata; Gurgul Melania; Gustaw Wioletta Haertle Maja; Hulstaert Jonas Icikowska Justyna; Iwańska-Kruszewska Olga Jastrzębska Agnieszka; JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kawelska-Stańczyk Anna; Kiełek Joanna; Kotlicki Rafał; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Laskowicz Kazimierz; Lenc Ewa; Libera Mariusz; Lont Radosław; Lorenc Bettina Łachnowicz Alicja; Łada Agata Małek Agnieszka ; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Mielnik Teresa; Mirska Maja; Młodzińska Gabriela Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowiński Tomasz Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota; Paruzel Jakub; Pasieczna Justyna; Pasturczak Agnieszka; Pawlicka Katarzyna; Piasek Maria; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pietrzyńska Anna; Pilipczuk Mariusz; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Polańska Agata; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna Rakowska Edyta; Ring Anna; Rosinka Izabela; Rudnicki Tomasz Seweryn Anna; Shafie Magdalena; Sierzan Ewelina; Skawran Małgorzata; Sobczyk Beata; Sroka Barbara; Stach Jan; Szczepaniak Ewa; Szczepańska Katarzyna; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szczupak Magdalena; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szugzda Sylwia; Szymanowska Alma; Szymańska Agnieszka Tekieli Czesław; Troczyńska Gabriela; Trojanowska Grażyna; Tutak Roman Urbańczyk Damian Wach Monika; Wasilewska Alina; Wejs Paulina; Wendrowski Sławomir; Wilczyńska Celina; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; Wojda Dobrochna; Wołocznik Joanna; Wójcikiewicz Marian; Wójtowicz Elżbieta; Wrona Ewa; Wróbel Pola; Wróblewska Aleksandra Zielińska Agnieszka
2010 Styczeń
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Barańska Dagmara, Bartosiewicz Agata, Berek Iwona, Błaut Beata, Bociąga Małgorzata, Brudzyńska Katarzyna, Bucar Dorota, Burda Katarzyna Cependa Karolina, Cicirko Marta, Cugowska Monika, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Hermann, Depczyńska Anna, Dworakowska Małgorzata Erlach Agnieszka Flak Joanna, Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna, Fuczik Marzena Gajewska Magda, Gasztold Brygida, Gaszyńska Monika, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gierczuk Iwona, Glesmann Olga, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górniak Anna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Grycuk Julita, Grzejdziak Magdalena, Grzesiak Małgorzata, Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja, Hejduk Katarzyna, Herman Paulina, Hulstaert Jonas Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Jabłoński Tomasz, Janiszewska Dorota, Janota Daria, Jaskulska Agnieszk, JóĹşwik Wojciech Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kiełek Joanna, Kojak Artur, Kosewska Justyna, Kowalczyk Monika, Kozaczuk Konrad, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozuska Aleksandra, Krok Katarzyna, Kubicka Joanna, Kuciej Beata, Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lemanik Dagmara, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Libera Mariusz, Lisińska Marta, Lont Radosław, Lutecka Katarzyna Łukasiak Monika, Łuksza Marta Majtyka Sylwia, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Matiakowska Paulina, Mirska Maja, Moskot Patrycja Nasionek Anna, Niewęgłowska Agata, Nowak Mariola, Nowiński Tomasz Obal Karolina, Orszulak Anna, Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota, Paradowska-Pawelska Katarzyna, Pendyk Leszek, Piasek Maria, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pietrzak Magdalena, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Małgorzata, Potocka Joanna Rapacz Andrzej, Roszkowska Justyna, Rudnicki Tomasz Sałek Tomasz, Skawran Małgorzata, Słowik Agnieszka, Smoluchowski Adam, Sroka Barbara, Stawiarscy Barbara i Paweł, Stojanowski Paweł, Stopyra Ewa, Szalc Agnieszka, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szugzda Sylwia, Szymańska Beata Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Tutak Teresa Urbańczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa, Warska Dominika, Wendrowski Sławomir, Węgrzynek Jagna, Wierzbicki Łukasz, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, WoĹşniak Dorota Zajchowska Anna, Zamięcka Jana, Zielińska Joanna żołądek Anna
2009
2009 Grudzień
Ambrożewicz Aneta Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Baran Anna; Berek Iwona; Bociąga Małgorzata; Borsuk Dorota; Borucka Małgorzata; Bożek Tomasz; Brzenk Wioletta; Bucka Teresa; Burda Maria Cen Agnieszka; Chećko Ewa; Chrzanowska Barbara; Chudzińska Iwona; Chyżewska-Brewczak Renata; Cichy Katarzyna; Cicirko Marta; Ciesielska Ewa; Cieślak Urszula; Ciszek Wiesława; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czaja-Jagielska Natalia; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Dehling Katarzyna; Depczyńska Anna; Dworakowska Małgorzata Erlach Agnieszka Faj Agnieszka; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna Gajko Mariola; Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gąsiorek Maria; Glesmann Olga; Głuszko Anna; Górecka Dorota; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grycuk Julita; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Grzesiak Małgorzata; Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja; Hanus Paweł; Hulstaert Jonas Jachim Krzysztof; Jurek Anna Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kapelanowska Katarzyna; Kojak Artur; Kołodyńska Tatiana; Konarska Anna; Kopik Michał; Kosewska Justyna; Kossuda Aleksandra; Kotulska Marzena; Kowalczyk Monika; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozłowska Malwina; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata; Kujawska Jadwiga; Kulak Damian; Kwiatkowska Barbara; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna; Kwiecień Eliza Lecyk Dobrogniewa; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Libera Mariusz; Lis-Szeferska Anna;Lont Radosław Łukasiak Monika Małek Agnieszka ; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Matiakowska Paulina; Meyer Beata; Mikulska Beata; Mirska Maja; Molda Agata; Morawski Jacek; Mrukowicz Dominik; Murzyn Anna; Musiał Aleksandra Naotyńska Eliza; Nasionek Anna; Nawrocki Roman; Netreba Barbara; Netreba-Demkowicz Bogumiła; Niedbała Mariusz; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz; Noworol Sabina Ogińska Daria; Orski Krzysztof; Ostaszewska Hanuszewicz Ewa; Ostrach Dorota Paczyńska Dorota; Palka Alicja; Paruzel Jakub; Pasek Agnieszka; Pasieczna Justyna; Pawlaczyk Katarzyna; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pietrzak Magdalena; Płocharska Danuta; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna; Proczka Iwona; Prokopczyk Joanna; Ptaszyńska Małgorzata; Puchalska Iwona Roszkowska Justyna; Rudnicki Tomasz Sałek Tomasz; Sandorska Barbara; Sieradzki Janusz; Sierzan Ewelina; Skawran Małgorzata; Skibińska Joanna; Słoniewicz Katarzyna; Smoluchowski Adam; Stefani Anna; Stojanowski Paweł; Strzelec Marta; Szala Joanna; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szczygieł Maria i Wiesław; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szostek Maciej; Szwed Małgorzata; Szymańska Anna Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Traczyk Michał; Trojanowska Grażyna Ulińska Sylwia; Urbańczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa; Walaszcz Małgorzata; Wendrowski Sławomir; Wiśniewska Joanna; Wiśniewska Marta; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; Wojtaszek Violetta; WoĹşniak Karolina Zamięcka Jana; Zarębski Kamil; Zawisza Małgorzata; Zduniak Kazimierz; Zomerfeld Edyta
2009 Listopad
Ambrożewicz Aneta Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Banaszak E.J.;Bańkowska Alina; Bartosiewicz Agata; Berek Iwona; Bociąga Małgorzata; Borkowska Monika; Brożek Beata; Bukalska Patrycja; Burda Katarzyna Chrzanowski Krzysztof; Cielecki Tomasz; Cieślak Urszula; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Cywińska Lidia; Czaplicka Anna; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Hermann; Dec Aleksandra; Depczyńska Anna Erlach Agnieszka Frydryszewska Agata Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gierczak Iwona; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górecka Dorota; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grycuk Julita; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Grzesiak Małgorzata; Gurgul Melania Haberko Iwona; Haertle Maja; Hatłas Hubert; Hodun Jolanta; Hulstaert Jonas Jabłońska Maria; Jeleniewski Andrzej; Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata Kadłubska Małgorzata; Kalarus Milena; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kiełek Joanna; Kiepas Aneta; Kluczek-Sawa Paulina; Kojak Artur; Kolasiński Karol; Kopik Michał; Kosewska Justyna; Kowalczyk Monika ; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Krzyżanowska Joanna; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata; Kulpa Maria; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lewandowska Gabriela; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lewicka Agnieszka; Libera Mariusz; Lont Radosław Łomińska Agata Macała Aneta; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marx Artur; Matelowska Agnieszka; Meyer Beata; Mirska Maja ; Miśtal Malina i Maciej; Molda Agata; Mróz Katarzyna Naotyńska Eliza; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Ostaszewska Hanuszewicz Ewa; Ostrach Dorota Paruzel Jakub; Piasek Maria; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata ; Pokora Katarzyna; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna Roszkowska Justyna Sadek Magdalena; Skawran Małgorzata; Skolimowski Adam; Sobczuk Eliza; Szabla Jolanta; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szczygieł Maria i Wiesław; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szwarc-Kaleta Lena Światłowska Julia; Świderek Marta Tekieli Czesław; Trzcińska Walentyna; Tukaj Anna Urbańczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa; Wasiuta Małgorzata; Weremczuk Katarzyna; Wiśniewska Karolina; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; Włodarczyk Beata; Wylężek Tomasz Zamięcka Jana; Ziółko Paulina żelazko Mariusz; żydaczewska Karolina
2009 Październik
Ambrożewicz Aneta Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Banasiak Piotr; Banasik-Kluba Aneta; Baran Anna; Bartosiewicz Agata; Bartuzel Joanna; Berek Iwona; Bereza Marcin; Biedrzycka Małgorzata; Bociąga Małgorzata; Bryzek Hanna; Bukalska Karolina; Bukalska Patrycja; Burczyńska Agata; Burda Katarzyna Cichy Katarzyna; Cieślak Urszula; Cugowska Monika; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerkas Barbara; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Hermann; Depczyńska Anna; Derlaga Agnieszka; Duszyńska-Lecyk Kinga; Dworakowska Małgorzata; Dykta-Głon Klaudia Erlach Agnieszka Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Gańczarczyk Marcin; Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gądzik Renata; Gil Ewa; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górecka Dorota; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Gryszpanowicz Adrian; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Gurgul Melania Haberko Iwona; Haertle Maja; Hałasa Anna; Hulstaert Jonas Icikowska Justyna Jankowska Kamila; Jurkowska Barbara Kabala Jarosław; Kaliciak Agnieszka; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kanduła Piotr; Kawalec Beata; Kawalec Małgorzata; KaĹşmierczak Agnieszka; Knap Artur; Knychas Grażyna; Kocurek Magdalena; Kojak Artur; Konieczny Agnieszka; Kopik Michał; Korybut Karolina; Kosewska Justyna; Kośla Marcin; Kowalczyk Monika; Kowalewska Barbara; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata; Kulesz Beata; Kutko Ewelina; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lemanik Dagmara; Lenart Bożena; Leśkow Paulina; Lewandowska Katarzyna; Libera Mariusz; Lichota Ligia; Lipiec Aldona; Lont Radosław; Lulkowska Marzena; Łada Agata; Łomińska Agata; Łukasiak Monika; Łyszczek Monika Majtyka Sylwia; Malecha Justyna; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markiewicz Grażyna; Matelowska Agnieszka; Meyer Beata; Michalik Katarzyna; Michałowska Maria; Mirska Maja; Morawski Jacek; Mróz Katarzyna Naotyńska Eliza; Niemczyk Piotr; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowak Aleksander; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Okliński Emil; Ostrach Dorota; Owczarczyk Małgorzata Paciorek Renata; Pasieczna Justyna; Piasek Maria; Piekarski Ireneusz; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Piotrusiewicz Wiesława; Plichta Andrzej; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Polańska Grażyna; Pompe Agata; Potocka Joanna; Predela Maciej; Puchalska Iwona; Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Ramutie Wiktor; Rosiak Ewelina; Rosłońska Karolina; Rospierski Mariusz; Roszkowska Justyna Sałek Tomasz; Schulmann Izabela; Sierzan Ewelina; Skawran Małgorzata; Slany Katarzyna; Smoluchowski Adam; Sokolovskaja Irena; Stama-Krysińska Anna; Stawiarscy Barbara i Paweł; Stojanowski Paweł; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szczygieł Maria i Wiesław; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szyller Anna Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Traczyk Michał Ulińska Sylwia; Urbańczyk Damian Wendrowski Sławomir; Wierzbicka Magdalena; Wierzbicki Łukasz; Wikiera Lidia; Winiecka Sylwia; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; Wodnicka-Gruszka Monika Zagrajek Rafał; Zamięcka Jana; Zapolska Anna; Zawisza Magdalena; Zielińska Karolina; Zieliński Andrzej
2009 Wrzesień
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Bartosiewicz Agata; Bartuzel Joanna; Berek Iwona; Bociąga Małgorzata; Bucka Teresa; Bukalska Patrycja; Burda Katarzyna Cichy Katarzyna; Cieślak Marta; Cieślak Urszula; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Herman; Depczyńska Anna; Drozdowska Beata; Dworakowska Małgorzata Erlach Agnieszka Figat Ewa Galica-Menke Małgorzata; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gierczak Iwona; Gil Ewa; Golub Izabela; Gorgol Zofia; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy; Górecka Dorota; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Groszyk Iwona; Grycuk Julita; Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja; Harasim Małgorzata; Heluszka Aneta; Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena; Hulstaert Jonas; Hungendorfer Anna Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena; Jama Izabela; Jastrzębska Beata Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; KaĹşmierczak Agnieszka; Kiełek Joanna; Klimek Karolina; Końca Joanna; Kosewska Justyna; Kotlicki Rafał; Kowalczyk Monika; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krasuska Teresa; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata; Kulaga Waldemar; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lewandowska Katarzyna; Libera Mariusz; Ludwiniak Ewa Łomińska Agata Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markiewicz Grażyna; Marszał Agnieszka; Meyer Beata; Mikołajczyk Katarzyna; Minoga Renata; Mirska Maja; Morawska Anna; Mróz Katarzyna; Mrukowicz Dominik Naotyńska Eliza; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowak Aleksander; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Obijalska Bożena; Olejnik Tomasz; Osowiecka Marzena; Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa; Ostrach Dorota; Owczarczyk Małgorzata Pasieczna Justyna; Piekarska Agnieszka; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Poczekwa Malgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata; Podolak Małgorzata; Podolska Alicja; Polańska Grażyna; Porębska Beata; Potocka Joanna; Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Rabiczko Iwona; Roszkowska Justyna; Rudnicki Tomasz Schabowicz Anna; Skawran Małgorzata; Smoluchowski Adam; Stojanowski Paweł; Stołowska Marta; Szala Joanna; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szlichcińska Agnieszka Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Trojanowska Mariola; Trzcińska Walentyna Ulas Magdalena; Urbańczyk Damian; Urbański Przemysław Wachowska Ewa; Waligóra Małgorzata; Wendrowski Sławomir; Wenerska Małgorzata; Weremczuk Katarzyna; Węgrzynek Jagna; Wierzbicka Magdalena; Wikiera Lidia; Witecka Anna; Wróbel Bożena; Wróbel Patrycja Zawodniak Bogusław; Zielińska Edyta
2009 Sierpień
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Baran Anna; Bartosiewicz Agata; Berek Iwona; Biedrzycka Małgorzata; Bocheńska Katarzyna; Bociąga Małgorzata; Bukalska Patrycja; Burda Katarzyna; Butajło Marzena Chudzińska-Keser Iwona; Cieślak Urszula; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Herman; Depczyńska Anna; Dworakowska Małgorzata Erlach Agnieszka Forman Edyta Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gądzik Renata; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy; Górecka Dorota; Górna Katarzyna; Grajewska Danuta; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grula Ewelina; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja; Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena; Hulstaert Jonas; Hungendorfer Anna Icikowska Justyna Jagiełło Agata; Jastrzębska Beata Kamińska Anna; Kapczyńska Jadwiga; Keller Anna; Klimeczek Ewa; Kojak Artur; Końca Joanna; Kordowska Katarzyna; Kornaszewska Magdalena; Kosewska Justyna; Kozłowska Aneta; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krzyżanowska Joanna; Kubicka Joanna; Kwiatkowska Katarzyna Lewandowska Katarzyna; Libera Mariusz; Lipiec Aldona; Lont Radosław; Lutek Anna Łomińska Agata; Łukasiak Monika Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Marszał Agnieszka; Meyer Beata; Mirska Maja Naotyńska Eliza; Nawrocki Roman; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Obijalska Bożena; Obijalska Emilia; Okoń Marzena; Orski Krzysztof; Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa; Ostrach Dorota; Owczarczyk Małgorzata Paleczna-Turek Agnieszka; Pasieczna Justyna; Piekarski Ireneusz; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata; Podolak Małgorzata; Porębska Beata; Potocka Joanna, Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Rabiczko Iwona; Rosłońska Karolina; Roszkowska Justyna; Rusiłowicz Agnieszka Seweryn Anna; Skawran Małgorzata; Skotorczak Karol; Smoluchowski Adam; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szlichcińska Agnieszka Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Tylutki Julita Ulińska Sylwia; Urbańczyk Damian Wachowiak Magdalena; Wachowska Ewa; Wendrowski Sławomir; Wenerska Małgorzata; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; Witkowska-Traczyk Anna; WoĹşniak Dorota; Wójcik Urszula Zamięcka Jana
2009 Lipiec
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Baran Anna; Bartosiewicz Agata; Berek Iwona; Bociąga Małgorzata Chrzanowski Michał; Cieślak Urszula; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerkas Barbara; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Herman; Depczyńska Anna; Dorobczyńska Beata; Dziatkowiak Anna Erlach Agnieszka Falandysz Urszula Gacek Alicja; Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gądzik Renata; Gierczak Iwona; Głowacz Aniela; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grycuk Julita; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Grzesiak Małgorzata; Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja; Halasa Renata; Hatłas Hubert; Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena; Hulstaert Jonas; Hungendorfer Anna; Hyba Marcin Jabłońska Marta; Jastrzębska Beata; Jeż Krzysztof Kalicki Andrzej; Kamińska Anna; Kasprzycka Katarzyna; Keller Anna; Kiełek Joanna; Kojak Artur; Końca Joanna; Kordowska Katarzyna; Kowalczyk Monika; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozubska Aleksandra; Kręgiel Barbara; Krok Katarzyna; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata Lewandowska Katarzyna; Libera Mariusz; Lont Radosław Łomińska Agata; Łukasiak Monika Magryś Jarosław; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markiewicz Grażyna; Meyer Beata; Mikulska Beata; Mirowska Agnieszka; Mirska Maja Naotyńska Eliza; Nawrot Izabela; Niedbała Mariusz; Niewęgłowska Agata; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Olczak Włodzimierz; Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa; Ostrach Dorota; OĹşga Katarzyna Paciorek Renata; Pasieczna Justyna; Piasek Maria; Piątek Karolina; Piekarski Ireneusz; Pietrzak Justyna; Poczekwa Malgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata; Podolak Małgorzata; Polańska Grażyna; Potocka Joanna; Puchalska Iwona Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Rosłońska Karolina; Roszkowska Justyna; Rudnicki Tomasz; Ruta Sadowy Marcin; Satława Paweł; Seweryn Anna; Skawran Małgorzata; Smoluchowski Adam; Stojanowski Paweł; Stołowska Marta; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szóstak Marek Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Tylicka-Figaj Maria; Tylutki Julita Urbańczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa; Walentynowicz Anna; Wendrowski Sławomir; Wiśniewska Jadwiga; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; WoĹşniak Dorota Zamięcka Jana
2009 Czerwiec
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Bartosiewicz Agata; Bartosz Robert; Berek Iwona; Binkowska Halina; Błazucki Wojciech; Bocheńska Katarzyna; Bociąga Małgorzata; Borsow Ida; Bukalska Patrycja Chabiera Aleksandra; Chrzanowski Michał; Cichy Katarzyna; Cieślak Urszula; Copija Agnieszka; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czerwińska Iwona; Czudecka Anna Danielewicz Małgorzata; Danuta i Herman; Dąbrowski Jarosław; Depczyńska Anna; Dymek Aleksandra Erlach Agnieszka Figat Ewa; Fleszar-Kozak Jerzyna; Florkiewicz Monika; Forman Edyta Gawrychowska Hanna; Gerung Dariusz; Gierczak Iwona; Głowacz Aniela; Golub Izabela; Gonciarz Joanna; Gontarz Dorota; Górecka Dorota; Górna Katarzyna; Górska Karina; Grodzicka Sylwia; Grzejdziak Magdalena; Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja; Hatłas Hubert; Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena; Holubowicz Aleksandra; Hulstaert Jonas; Hungendorfer Anna Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena; Janicka Wioleta; Jarnecka Beata; Jasińska Sylwia; Juszczak Krzysztof Kabata Magdalena; Kalicki Andrzej; Kamand Anna; Kamińska Anna; Kass Natalia; Kawczyńska Joanna; Kawczyński Jarosław; KaĹşmierczak Agnieszka; Keller Anna; Kielak Katarzyna; Kiełek Joanna; Kłódkiewicz Marta; Kobiernicka żaneta; Kosewska Justyna; Kozieł Bogdan; Kozłowska Magdalena; Kozubska Aleksandra; Krok Katarzyna; Krzysztofowicz-Leśnikowska Jolanta; Kubicka Joanna; Kuciej Beata; Kurowska Anna; Kwiecień Eliza Lewandowska Katarzyna; Libera Mariusz; Lont Radosław; Lutek Anna Łomińska Agata; Łozowicka-Honkisz Magdalena Maniura Maria; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markiewicz Grażyna; Markiewicz Lilianna; Marszałek Małgorzata; Matelowska Agnieszka; Matyja-Mierzecka Antonina; Meyer Beata; Mikulska Beata; Mirska Maja; Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata Naotyńska Eliza; Nawrot Izabela; Niczke Malwina; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz; Noworyta Małgorzata Obijalska Bożena; Okupnik Marta; Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa; Ostrach Dorota; OĹşga Katarzyna Paciorek Renata; Pasieczna Justyna; Patoka Dariusz; Piasek Maria; Piekarska Karolina; Piekarski Ireneusz; Piesio Rafał; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Poczekwa Malgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata; Podolak Małgorzata; Podsiedlak Anna; Potocka Joanna; Puchalska Iwona; Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Radosz Urszula; Remlein Agnieszka; Rogozińska Ewa; Romanowska Anna Roszkowska Justyna Sabajka; Sadek Anna; Satława Paweł; Skrzypczak Małgorzata; Smoluchowski Adam; Stencel Joanna; Stojanowski Paweł; Stołowska Marta; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szcześniewska Dorota; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szóstak Marek Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Tylulki Julita Urbańczyk Damian; Urbańczyk Nina Wachowska Ewa; Warzocha Jerzy; Wasilewska Alina; Wasiuta Małgorzata; Wegner Ewa; Wendrowski Sławomir; Wichrowska Małgorzata; Wieczorek-Świeć Joanna; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; Wójcik Urszula; Wójtowicz-Skała Elżbieta Zakrzewski Łukasz; Zamięcka Jana; Zawodniak Bogusław; Zięba Monika
2009 Maj
Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Bandura Natalia, Barszczyk Dorota, Bartosiewicz Agata, Bednarz Kinga, Berek Iwona,, Bielawski Tomasz, Bieńczak Kamila, Bocheńska Katarzyna, Bochiński Zbigniew, Bociąga Małgorzata, Borys Marzena, Brudzińska Aleksandra, Burek Monika, Buśko Tomasz Cieślak Urszula, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czarny Paulina, Czerkas Barbara, Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Herman, Dąbrowska Agnieszka, Dąbrowska Ewa, Depczyńska Anna Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gądzik Renata, Gerung Dariusz, Gierczak Iwona, Głowacka Barbara, Głowacz Aniela, Górecka Dorota, Górecka Jolanta i Jerzy, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grycuk Julita, Gulczyńska Magdalena, Gurgul Melania Haertle Maja, Hajduk Aneta, Harasim Małgorzata, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Hulstaert Jonas, Hungendorfer Anna Jama Izabela, Jaskulska Agnieszka Kaleta-Kamyczek Ewa, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Karcz Irena, Keller Anna, Kęsicka Magdalena, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Kojak Artur, Końca Joanna, Kosewska Justyna, Kostrzewa Joanna, Kotkowska Barbara, Kowalczyk Monika, Kozieł Bogdan, Kozubska Aleksandra, Krej Ewa, Krok Katarzyna, Królikowski Bartłomiej, Książek Monika, Kuciej Beata, Kuliberda Jadwiga, Kulkowska-Wardzyńska Anna, Kuśmirak-Brudnicka Lucyna Laskowska Małgorzata, Leszczyńska-Murawska Natasza, Leś Renata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Libera Mariusz, Lutek Anna Łaskarzewska Justyna, Łomińska Agata, Łuczkowska Adriana Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marczak Agata, Markiewicz Grażyna, Matera Dorota, Matuszak Maciej, Matys Marta, Meyer Beata, Mierzyński Marcin, Mirska Maja, Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata, Musiał Magdalena Naotyńska Eliza, Nawrocki Roman, Nowakowski Mateusz Obijalska Emilia, Oktawiec Beata, Oleksy Adam, Ostrach Dorota, Ostrowska Beata Pasieczna Justyna, Piasek Maria, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Poczekwa Malgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Małgorzata, Polańska Grażyna, Polek Wioletta, Potocka Joanna, Prus Ewa, Puchalska Iwona, Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Roszkowska Justyna Sądej Anna, Skrzypiński Dariusz, Smoluchowski Adam, Sołtysińska Barbara, Sornek Anita, Starzycka Anna, Stencel Beata, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szczytniewska Katarzyna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szydłowski Edward Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław, Trojanowska Grażyna, Trzcińska Aneta, Tumialis-Albin Małgorzata, Tylulki Julita Urbańczyk Damian Wachowska Ewa, Wachowska Natalia, Warska Dominika, Wendrowski Sławomir, Widulińska Agnieszka, Wierzbicka Magdalena, Wierzbicki Łukasz, Wiśniewska Jadwiga, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Worek-Skupień Aleksandra, Wójcik Monika Zajączkowska Agnieszka, Zakrzewski Łukasz, Zamięcka Jana, Ziółko Paulina
2009 Kwiecień
Antoniak Marta, Badowska Katarzyna, Balmas Ewa, Balzam-Gizińska Magdalena, Bałuk Kinga, Bartosik Ewa, Berek Iwona, Biała Jolanta, Bocheńska Aleksandra, Bocheńska Katarzyna, Bociąga Małgorzata, Borys Marzena, Brzezińska Beata, Budner Małgorzata, Budniaczyński Tomasz, Bukalska Patrycja, Bura Magdalena, Cadrzyńska Ewa, Ciesielska Magdalena, Cieślak Urszula, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czarny Paulina, Czech Mirosław, Czerwińska Iwona, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danowska Marta, Dąbrowski Jarosław, Depczyńska Anna, Dernoga Adam, Dobilis Michał, Drozda Paweł, Drożdż Dariusz, Figat Ewa, Florkiewicz Monika, Frątczak Lucyna, Gałota Anna, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Głowacz Aniela, Główczyńska Magdalena, Golub Izabela, Gorzko Aleksandra, Górecka Dorota, Górecka Jolanta i Jerzy, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Karina, Grula Ewelina, Gruszkiewicz Hanna, Grzejdziak Magdalena, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Grześków Barbara, Gurzyński Piotr Haertle Maja, Hawryszkiewicz Małgorzata, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Hulstaert Jonas, Hungendorfer Anna Icikowska Justyna Izdebska Ewa Jaroszewicz Anna, Jereon de Groot, Jędrusik Barbara Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, KaĹşmierczak Agnieszka, Keller Anna, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Kierszniewska Anna, Klimeczek Ewa, Klimek Agnieszka, Kochańska Helena, Kosewska Justyna, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalczyk Monika, Kozłowski Jarosław, KoĹşbiał Magdalena, Krawczyk Paweł, Krok Katarzyna, Król Marek, Krzemińska Renata, Kubicka Joanna, Kuszlewicz-Klos Magdalena, Kutko Ewelina, Kwiatkowska Magdalena, Kwiatkowska Patrycja, Kwissa Zuzanna Lazarska Beata, Leśner Teresa Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewandowska Wanda, Libera Mariusz Łaskarzewska Justyna, Łomińska Agata, Łubiński Ludwik, Łubkowski Maciej, Łukasiak Monika, Łukaszewicz Renata Majczuk Violetta, Małek Anna, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marczewski Bartosz, Markiewicz Grażyna, Matyja-Mierzecka Antonina, Mazur Elżbieta i Zbigniew, Meyer Beata, Michalak Elżbieta, Michalak Wioletta, Michnierowska K., Mielnicka Beata, Mirska Maja, Mroczek Oktawia, Myczka Paweł Naotyńska Eliza, Napierała Anna, Nawrocki Roman, Niewęgłowska Agata, Nowak Aleksander, Nowakowska Olga, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowińska Krystyna, Nowiński Tomasz, Nozdryn-Płotnicki Paweł Oniszh Karina Orlik Barbara, Orski Krzysztof, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Ostrach Dorota Pająk Jarosław, Pałubińska Agnieszka, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawelec Michał, Piechocka Dorota, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietraszek Dagmara, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piskorz Dorota, Plenkiewicz Damian, Plich Jolanta, Poczekwa Malgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Małgorzata, Polańska Grażyna, Pomykała Alina, Posłuszna Barbara, Potocka Joanna, Przyłuska-Brzostek Marta, Puchalska Iwona, Puzianowska Małgorzata, Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Rabsztyn Anna i Artur, Rąkiewicz Mariusz, Reluga Joanna, Roszkowska Justyna, Ruszczyk Konrad, Ruszkowska Aleksandra, Rychwalska Bogumiła, Ryznar Urszula Sadek Ryszard, Sanak Patrycja, Satława Paweł, Senkin Katarzyna, Seweryn Anna, Sienkowiec Joanna, Smoluchowski Adam, Sobczuk Eliza, Stojanowski Paweł, Stolarska Wenta, Stołowska Marta, Szalc Dorota, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szlichcińska Agnieszka, Szóstak Marek, Szulc Ewa, Szymańczyk Małgorzata, Szymański Paweł Ślepko Janusz, Śleziak Marek, Ślizankiewicz Anna, Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław, Tomal Renata, Traczyk Michał, Trytek Piotr, Trzcińska Aneta, Trzcińska Walentyna, Turek Renata Urbańczyk Damian Virage spółka z o.o. Walentynowicz Anna, Waszkowski Mariusz, Wendrowski Sławomir, Wietecka Marta, Wilczkiewicz Magdalena, Wiśniewska Olga, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Wnuk Anna, Wojciechowska Agnieszka, Wójcik Urszula, Wróbel Patrycja, Wypych Dorota, Wysokińska Sylwia Zalewska Ewa, Zamięcka Jana, Zawistowska Agnieszka żmuda Jolanta
2009 Marzec
Badowska Katarzyna; Balmas Ewa; Balzam Magdalena; Bałuk Kinga; Bartosik Ewa; Bartoszewicz Agata; Bobowicz Anna; Bocheńska Katarzyna; Bociąga Małgorzata; Bogut-Janus Małgorzata; Borys Marzena; Budny Monika; Bukalska Patrycja Chećko Ewa; Chlebowska Katarzyna; Chwatow Aleksandra; Cierlińska Aurelia; Cieślak Urszula; Cugowska Monika; Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka; Czajka Agnieszka; Czarny Paulina; Czekaj Karolina; Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata; Dejworek Alicja; Depczyńska Anna; Dobija Małgorzata; Dobrowolska Małgorzata; Durka Agnieszka; Dytrych Marcin Falaszewska Renata; Figat Ewa; Frankowska Anna Gajko Mariola; Gandor Michał; Gasztold Brygida; Gawrychowska Hanna; Gądzik Renata; Gerung Dariusz; Głowacz Aniela; Głuszek Joanna; Gnieciewska Wioletta; Goszczyńska Beata; Gozdera Marian; Góreccy Jolanta i Jerzy ; Górecka Dorota; Górna Grażyna; Górna Katarzyna; Gradomska Agnieszka; Gradomska Anna; Grajewska Danuta; Grodzicka Sylwia; Gruszkiewicz Hanna; Grzesiak Małgorzata; Grześkowiak Tomasz; Gurgul Melania; Gustaw Wioletta Haertle Maja; Hatłas Hubert; Heluszka Aneta; Hoffan-Sadek Magdalena Jabłko Monika; Janoś-Strusińska Iwona; Jaroszewicz Anna; Jaszczykiewicz Marek; Jelonek Natalia; JóĹşwiak Tomasz; Jurczyński Dominik Kajda Agnieszka; Kalicki Andrzej; Kałubińska Agnieszka; Kamand Anna; Kamińska Anna; Kamińska Olga; Kapczyńska Jadwiga; Kapelewska Aneta; Karniak Andrzej; Kasprowiak Monika; Kawczyńska Joanna; KaĹşmierczak-Kowalska Małgorzata; Keller Anna; Kęsicka Magdalena; Kielak Katarzyna; Kiełek Joanna; Klimczak Katarzyna; Knychas Grażyna; Kojak Artur; Kołecki Grzegorz; Konopka Joanna Kornaszewska Magdalena; Kosewska Justyna; Kowalczyk Monika; Krawczyk Paweł; Kręgiel Barbara; Krok Katarzyna; Krupowies Maciej; Książek Dorota ; Kubicka Joanna; Kuczeński Marian; Kud Grzegorz; Kulkowska-Wardzyńska Anna; Kurpiewscy Anna i Mariusz; Kuśnierz Jowita; Kwiatkowska Monika Lewandowska Katarzyna; Lewicka Agnieszka; Libera Mariusz; Lisko Małgorzata Łaskarzewska Justyna; Łomińska Agata; Łoncka Izabela Majtyka Sylwia; Maniura Marian; Marciniak Aleksandra; Marciniak Monika i Dariusz; Markiewicz Grażyna; Markowska Anna; Matulińska Beata; Matyja-Mierzecka Antonina; Meus-Bielińska Sylwia; Meyer Beata; Mikulska Anna; Mikulska Beata; Mirowska Agnieszka; Mirska Maja; Mołkowicz Dominik; Mroczek Oktawia; Mułkowicz Dominik; Mytkowska Barbara Naotyńska Eliza; Narożna Kamila; Niciak Marzena; Niewęgłowska Agata; Niewiarowska Małgorzata; Nowak Agnieszka; Nowakowski Mateusz; Nowiński Tomasz Olma Błażej; Orlik Barbara; Ostach Dorota; Ostaszewska Hanuszewicz Ewa; Ostrach Dorota; Paciorek Renata; Pająk Jarosław; Pałubińska Agnieszka; Parczewska Joanna; Pawłowicz Karolina; Pendyk Leszek; Piasek Maria; Piechowska Monika ; Piekarski Ireneusz; Pietrzak Agnieszka; Pilipczuk Natalia; Pisarek Maria; Poczekwa Małgorzata; Podleśko Maria; Podleśna Beata; Podolak Halina; Podolak Małgorzata; Polakowski Jarosław; Polańska Grażyna; Poniedziałek Barbara; Potocka Joanna; Proczka Iwona; Pszeniczna Ewelina; Puchalska Iwona Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata Radiczko Iwona; Rajewska Katarzyna; Rode Dagmara; Romanowska Anna; Rosłaniec Małgorzata; Roszkowska Justyna; Rumian Małgorzata; Rypiec Aldona Sadek Anna; Sadło Andrzej; Sadło Marta; Saj Grzegorz; Sidzina-Landowska Anna; Sierota Zbigniew; Sikorska Karolina; Sildatke Agnieszka; Skocińska Małgorzata; Smoluchowski Adam; Smorąg Marcin; Soboń Paweł; Stępniak-Karolak Ilona; Stojanowski Paweł; Suchecka Ewa; Sutkowska Anna; Szafrańska Maria; Szala Joanna; Szala Kamila; Szczerbakow Katarzyna; Szcześniewska Dorota; Szlichcińska Agnieszka; Szustel Dariusz; Szwarc-Kaleta Lena Ślepko Janusz; Śpiewak Bożena; Światłowska Julia Tekieli Czesław; Terajewicz Magdalana; Tomaszek Katarzyna; Trojanowska Grażyna; Trzcińska Aneta; Tylicka-Figaj Maria; Tylutki Julita Urbańczyk Damian; Urbańska Maria Wach -Komecka Agnieszka; Wach Monika; Wachowiak Magdalena; Wawrzonowska Katarzyna; Weil Jarosław; Wencel Grażyna; Węgrzynek Jagna; Wilk Aleksandra; Wilk Anna; Wiśniewska Wioleta; Witecka Anna; Witecka Ewa; Włachut Joanna; Wożniak Dorota; Wójtowicz Halina; Wróbel Aleksandra; Wszołek Ramona; Wyspiańska Małgorzata Zakrzewski Łukasz; Zamięcka Jana; Zduniak Marta; Ziemkowska Magdalena; Ziółko Paulina żurek Iwona
2009 Luty
Baczyńska Marta,Bałuk Kinga, Bestrzyński Zbigniew, Bocheńska Katarzyna, Bociąga Małgorzata, Borys Marzena, Brandys Anna Chwastek Małgorzata, Cieślak Urszula, Ciura Robert , Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Herman, Depczyńska Anna, Dolina Klaudia , Domagała Jowita, Dworakowska Małgorzata Feldman Agata , Figat Ewa Gajewska Magda, Garbowski Edward, Gasztold Brygida,, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Głowacz Aniela, Gogdzevic Katarzyna, Golińska Joanna, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna , Gruca Rafał , Grzesiak Małgorzata, Grześkowiak Tomasz , Gurgul Melania, Gwiazda Izabela Haertle Maja, Halasa Renata, Hipp Monika Icikowska Justyna, Ike-Duninowska Ewa Jagodzińska Joanna , Janielewicz Marian, Jasińska Sylwia Kaczmarzyńska Katarzyna, Kajda Agnieszka, Kaleta Urszula, Kalicki Andrzej, Kamińska Anna, Kamińska Bogusława, Kasperski Maciej, Kępczyńska Izabela, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Korzeniewska Kamila, Kosewska Justyna, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalczyk Monika , Krok Katarzyna , Krysik Barbara, Krzysiak Karolina , Kubicka Joanna Laskowicz Kazimierz, Lasoń-Baranowska Kinga , Lebedyńska Paulina, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewandowska Monika , Liachovic Jelena , Libera Mariusz , Lonc Katarzyna , Ludwniak Ewa Łaskarzewska Justyna, Łoboda Grzegorz, Łomińska Agata, Łozińska Agnieszka, Łoziński Dariusz, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasiak Monika Majdosz Sylwia, Małkowska Renata, Maniura Maria, Manowiecki Maciej, Marchewka Sywlia, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Meyer Beata, Mika Ewelina, Mikołajczyk Katarzyna, Mikulak Katarzyna, Mrokiewicz Grażyna, Mroczek Oktawia, Mrukowicz Dominik, Mytkowska Barbara Napierała Anna, Nasionek Anna, Nowak Barbara, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz Osmólska Ewa, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Ozimkiewicz Agnieszka Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlik Urszula, Pawluk Andrzej, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piłsyk Agnieszka, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Małgorzata, Pokora Katarzyna, Potocka Joanna Raczek Julita, Rekowska-Wantoch Aleksandra, Roszkowska Justyna, Rybicka Katarzyna, Rybińska Katarzyna Sadek Anna, Sadrakuła Barbara, Sałek Tomasz, Sildatke Agnieszka, Skrętkowicz Marta, Skubisz Magda, Smoluchowski Adam, Stelmaszek Adam, Szczepaniak Ewa, Szczepańska Marta, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szkudlarek żaneta, Szlichcińska Agnieszka Ślizankiewicz Anna, Światłowska Julia, Świeczkowska Agnieszka Talar Karolina, Taras Izabela, Tekieli Czesław, Truchel Małgorzata, Turczyk Mateusz, Tylicka-Figaj Maria, Tylutki Julita Urbańczyk Damian Walasek Agnieszka, Walczuk Anna, Warska Dominika, Wereńczuk Katarzyna, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Wypych Dorota, Wysoczyńska Dorota, Wyspiańska Małgorzta Zamięcka Jana, Zander Adriana, Zbąska Edyta, Zdankiewicz Milena, Zgódka Emilia, Ziółko Paulina żandarska Paulina
2009 Styczeń
Abramek Izabella, Adamska Magdalena Bakalarz Justyna, Banasiewicz Małgorzata, Banasik - Bohun Kamilla, Baranowski Łukasz, Bartuzel Joanna, Baług Kinga, Bejnarowicz Monika, Białecka Iwona, Bliński Łukasz, Bocheńska Katarzyna, Bociąga Małgorzata, Bogusz Sylwia, Bonarski Ireneusz, Borgelt Alicja, Borys Marzena, Branny Julia, Brzeska Izabela, Bubrzycka Magda, Bukalska Karolina, Butajło Marzena Cetnar Łukasz, Chabiera Aleksandra, Chudek Zbigniew, Ciechowska Michalina, Ciepły Joanna, Ciesielska Bogusława, Cieślak Urszula, Cisek Agnieszka, Cupryś - Wilk Agnieszka, Cybulska Katarzyna, Cyrta Ewelina, Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Herman, Denisiak Grzegorz, Depczyńska Anna, Depczyńska Monika, Dudziak Dominika, Dybał Kamil Falaszewska Renata, Filek Andrzej, Filipowicz Anna, Fiutko Katarzyna Gaik Zuzanna, Gajewski Wojciech, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrych Agnieszka, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gałązka Iwona, Gierat Artur, Gierczak Ewa, Giranowska Iwona, Golec Małgorzata, Groszek - Szymańska Joanna, Grzesiak Małgorzata, Grzesiak Paulina, Gurgul Melania, Głowacz Aniela, Gądzik Renata, Gąsior Jarosław, Gerung Dariusz, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grazyna, Górna Katarzyna Haertle Maja, Hoffman - Sadek Magdalena, Iwicka Alicja, Jabłońska Agnieszka, Jankowska Eliza, Jankowska Lidia, Jarosiewicz - Mokosa Justyna, Jasinska Marta, Jędral Magdalena, Jońska Małgorzata, Jurek Ewa, Jusiel - Bujnowska Ewa Kaleta Urszula, Kamińska Anna, Kandefer Krystian, Kapczyńska Jadwiga, Kazmierczak Monika, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Kitzol Magdalena, Klaczyńska Jagoda, Klimeczek Ewa, Klinowska Sylwana, Kochańska Dorota, Kojak Artur, Kokoszewska Anita, Kominek Mikołaj, Komosiński Hubert, Konicka Monika, Kosewska Justyna, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Aleksandra, Kowalska Monika, Krakowiak Paulina, Krok Katarzyna, Krężel Beata, Kulkowska - Wardzyńska Anna, Kutko Ewelina, Kuś Anna, Kwiatkowska Oliwia, Kłucińska Renata, Kępczyńska Izabela, Lasota Agnieszka, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lubka Karolina, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasik Piotr Majewicz Michał, Majewska Izabela, Malik R i M, Maniura Maria, Marchewka Sylwia, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markiewicz Grażyna, Matys Jowita, Małkowska Renata, Meyer Beata, Michalski Norbert, Mierzejewska Małgorzata, Mikulak Katarzyna, Mroczek Oktawia, Mrozek Marta, Mrukowicz Dominik, Mróz Marta, Muszik Wioleta, Najdecka Anna, Nawrot Izabela, Nowak Agnieszka, Nowak Aldona, Nowak Aleksander, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz, Olczak Włodzimierz, Orlik Marcin, Orłowska Klaudia, Osmólska Ewa, Ostomęcki Rafał, Pajda Ewelina, Pająk Jarosław, Pasieczna Justyna, Pałac Justyna, Piasek Maria, Pielach Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Małgorzata, Polańska Grażyna, Postół Beata, Potępa Bronisława, Pszczółkowska Katarzyna, Puchalska Iwona, Rajewska Katarzyna, Regulska Kinga, Rodziewicz Marcin, Romanowska Joanna, Rostkowska Magdalena, Roszkowska Justyna, Ruszczak - Lasota Bernadeta, Rybitwa Anna, Rzońca Karolina, Rzuczkowska Monika, Sandorska Barbara, Sawicki Adam, Sałek Tomasz, Sikora Barbara, Sildatke Agnieszka, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobolewska - Moon Jolanta, Sobolewski Jakub, Sokołowski Konrad, Sornek Anita, Stechnij Marzenna, Sternicka Anita, Stojanowski Paweł, Stołowska Marta, Stępniak Joanna, Sucharda Joanna, Sufryd Joanna, Szczepaniak Ewa, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szcześniewska Dorota, Szwarc - Kaleta Lena, Szlachetka Adam, Szoka Beata i Mirosław, Słowik Agnieszka, Ślusarski Bartosz, Świarzyńska Anna, Światłowska Julia, Tambor Eliza, Tekieli Czesław, Trojanowska Grażyna, Trzcińska Aneta, Trzciński Mateusz, Tumialis - Albin Małgorzata, Uchman Marek, Uniewicz Bożena, Urban Olga, Urbańczyk Damian,, Wachowiak Magdalena, Wajdman Sandra, Walat Renata, Walewska Magdalena, Weber Jolanta, Węgrzynek Jagna, Wesołowska Małgorzata, Wielądek Helena, Wierzbicka Magdalena, Wilczyński Zbigniew, Wilk Zbigniew, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska - Traczyk Anna, Zagrobelna - Męcina Monika, Zamięcka Jana, Zawadzka Magdalena, Zielińska Anna, Zięba Magdalena, Zięba Monika, Zwierzchowska Izabela, Zysiak - Karcz Anna, żabik Kamila, żelezik Marta
2008
2008 Grudzień
Bakalarz Justyna, Banach Justyna, Bartosz Robert, Bałuk Kinga, Bestrzyński Zbigniew, Blank Magdalena, Bobraczyńska Marzena, Borek Bożena, Borowiec Marlena, Borys Agnieszka, Borys Marzena, Bożek Magdalena, Bubrzycka Magda Budkiewicz Paweł, Burda Zofia, Butajło Marzena Cebula Aleksandra, Chećko Ewa, Chojnacka Aleksandra, Cieślikiewicz Dominika, Cupryś-Wilk Agnieszka, Czelny Joanna, Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Herman, Dawicka Joanna, Depczyńska Anna, Dorobczyńska Beata, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dziwak Edyta Eilchler Agata, Erland Nicole Figat Ewa Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Gasztold Brygida, Gerlach-Kolasa Zofia, Gerung Dariusz, Gil Ewa, Grodzicki Maciej, Gurgul Melania, Głowacz Aniela, Głuszek Joanna, Górecka Dorota, Górecka Karolina, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Haertle Maja, Hanna Gawrychowska, Hećko Ewa, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Hohhendorff Adam Jana Zamięcka, Janowska Magda Kaleta Urszula, Kamand Anna, Kamińska Anna, Kamiński Sławomir, Kapuściński Artur, Kasprzak Magdalena, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Klepacka Jolanta, Kornaszewska Magdalena, Korwacka-Dec Wiesława, Kosma Małgorzata, Kostyrko Zosia i Jacek, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Magdalena, Krok Katarzyna, Krzyżanowska Joanna, Kuchar Jarosław, Kuczyńska Marta, Kulasz Małgorzata, Kulkowska-Wardzyńska Anna, Kwiatkowska Monika Lenart Bożena, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewińska Marta, Listowska Agata, Ludwiniak Ewa, Łepska Anna, Łoziński Dariusz, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasiak Monika Majka Agnieszka, Makowska Beata, Malesa Barbara, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Aleksandra, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Marczewski Zbigniew, Markiewicz Grażyna, Meyer Beata, Mierzejewska Małgorzata, Miller Piotr, Mosz Bożena, Mołda Marlena, Mroczek Oktawia, Mrukowicz Dominik Napierała Anna, Nowak Klaudia, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowicka Joanna, Nowińska Marta Okliński Emil, Oniszh Karina, Orski Krzysztof, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa Pasieczna Justyna, Pawłowska Alicja, Piasek Maria, Piekarska Agnieszka, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietraszek Dagmara, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piotrowska Iwona, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Małgorzata, Pokora Katarzyna, Polańska Grażyna, Popów Judyta, Potocka Joanna Rabiczko Iwona, Regulska Iwona, Romanowska Danuta, Roszkowska Justyna, Ruszczak-Lasota Bernadeta Saganowska Iwona, Salwin Aldona, Sildatke Agnieszka, Siuta Iwona, Skomiał Monika, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Soborka Beata, Sokół Milena, Sotomski Adam, Sroka Małgorzata, Stefańska Magda, Stojanowski Paweł, Stoltman Małgorzata, Stołowska Marta, Strzelecka Agnieszka, Szala Joanna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szlósarczyk Bogna Światłowska Julia, Świerczek Beata Tekieli Czesław, Trojanowska Halina, Trzcińska Walentyma, Trzcińska Aneta, Tuczyński Mariusz, Tuszyńska-Bogucka Wioletta, Tylicka-Figaj Maria Urban Olga, Urban Sylwia Wachowiak Magdalena, Wardzyńska Maria, Weremczuk Katarzyna, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Wojciechowska Katarzyna, Wolanin Agnieszka, Wyszomirska Anna Zabrocka Agnieszka, Zakrzewski Łukasz, Zaręba Łukaszm Zduniak Kazimierz, Zgódka Emilia, Zienkiewicz Przemysław, Ziębińska Małgotrzata żurek Paulina
2008 Listopad
Andrukiewicz Barbara, Badowski Piotr, Bakalarz Justyna, Bartosz Robert, Bartuzel Joanna, Bałuk Kinga, Bielawska Małgorzata, Bielawski Tomasz, Bobowicz Marlena, Bobrzyńska Barbara, Bobrzyński Michał, Bochenek Maria, Borys Marzena, Brakowiecka Dorota, Burda Zofia Chełminiak Marta, Ciechowska Barbara, Ciesielska-Grudzińska Barbara, Cugowska Monika, Cupryś Agnieszka, Czaplejewicz Małgorzata, Czerwińska Iwona Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danilczuk-Danilewicz Anna, Danuta i Herman, Depczyńska Anna, Dudek Izabela, Dulba Zofia i Roman, Dymek Agnieszka, Effektiv, Falińska Edwarda, Faryniak Paulina, Fedorowicz Dorota, Ficek Pola, Figat Ewa, Frankowska Teresa, Gacioch Artur, Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Garancis Izabela, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Grzelak Agnieszka, Grzelak Kinga, Gubała Joanna i Krzysztof, Gurgul Melania, Guzik Joanna, Gądzik Renata, Gąsiennica-Roj Izabela, Gój Marek, Gójska Majka, Górecka Dorota, Górecka Karolina, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Karina, Haertle Maja, Hodyra Katarzyna, Hoffman-Sadek Marta, Hungendorfer Anna Jabłońska Agnieszka, Janas Regina, Jarosz Dariusz, Jaroszewska Karolina, Jaworowicz Bartosz, Jaworska Barbara, Jerzak Krystyna, Jokaniuk Beata, Jędrzejczak Robert, Józefacka Beata, Kaczorowska Katarzyna, Kaleta Ewa, Kamand Anna, Kamińska Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kidoń Franciszek, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiesz Barbara i Sławomir, Kiełb Natalia, Kiełek Joanna, Klimeczek Ewa, Knoppek Agnieszka, Kochanowicz Izabela, Kociszewska Ewa, Konarska Dorota, Kopacewicz Piotr, Kopka-Nowakowska Ewa, Kornaszewska Magdalena, Kotyńska Agnieszka, Kowalczyk Justyna, Kowalczyk Kamil, Krawczyk Edmund, Krupa Iwona, Księżniak Marta, Kucytowska Ewa, Kulaga-Chmielowiec Agnieszka, Kulasz Małgorzata, Kuprańska Małgorzata, Kusztelski Zbigniew, KuĹşmicki Andrzej, Kwiatkowski Jarosław, Kwidzińska Katarzyna, Langowski Leszek, Lapart Łukasz, Laskowska Anna, Lenart Bożena, Leskow Paulina, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Ludas Ilona, Ludwiniak Ewa, Ługowska Ewa Mackiewicz Mateusz, Majkowski Ryszard, Maniura Marta, Marciniak Aleksandra, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Markiewicz Grażyna, Matkowska Joanna, Mazurkiewicz Monika, Maślanka Krystian, Meyer Beata, Michalak Grzegorz, Michalak Marzena, Mikulak Katarzyna, Mikulska Anna, Molasy Edyta, Mosz Bożena, Mrozik Katarzyna, Mrożek Anna, Musiał Maciej, Niemkiewicz Michał, Nijak Nina, Nikolczuk Maciej, Nowak Aleksander, Nowakowski Damian, Nowakowski Mateusz Obroślak Robert , Olejnik Dagmara, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Owsianiecki Kamil, Paciuch Elżbieta, Pasieczna Justyna, Paszkiewicz Anna, Pawlak Marcjanna, Pawłowska Alicja, Piecho Jerzy, Pieczka Aleksandra, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietruk Sebastian, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piotrusiewicz Wiesława, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Małgorzata, Podolak Mirosław, Romanowska Danuta, Romba Olga, Roszkowska Justyna, Rusinowicz Marta, Ryznar Urszula, Rzymyszkiewicz Agnieszka Sadek Anna, Sibińska Bożena, Sidzina-Landowska Anna, Siebert Tomasz, Sierotnik Maria, Sikorski Piotr, Sildatke Agnieszka, Skrzycka Anna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobala Maria, Sobczyk Agata, Soborka Beata, Sokołowska Beata, Sosnowska Tatiana, Stama-Krysińska Anna, Staszewski Sławomir, Stojanowski Paweł , Stołowska Anna, Stołowska Marta, Stypulska Sara, Surdyk Tomasz, Suska Bożenna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szkudlarek Robert, Szwagierczak Małgorzata, Słowińska Magdalena, Światowska Ewa, Światłowska Julia, Świstulski Daniel Taniewicz Izabela, Tomza Patryk, Trojanowska Grażyna, Tuszewska Magdalena, Tuszewski Arkadiusz, Urbańczyk Bożena, Wadecka Agnieszka, Wajda Irena, Walkiewicz Maciej, Warta Aleksandra, Wasilewska Klaudia, Weremczuk Katarzyna, Wilk Barbara, Winiarczyk-Kowalska Lucyna, Witecka Anna , Wiśniewska Agnieszka, Wiśniewski Stanisław, Wojtkiewicz Konrad, Wróbel Zbigniew, Wróblewska Aleksandra, Wróblewski Marcin, Wysocki Andrzej, Wyspiańska Małgorzata, Włodarczyk Karina, Zajączkowska-Wolff Małgorzata, Zamięcka Jana, Zawadzka Agata, Zmitulski Roman, Zowsik Grzegorz
2008 Październik
Bałuk Kinga,Bielawski Tomasz, Bieniaszewska Katarzyna, Błasiak Beata, Borys Marzena, Brach Agnieszka, Buszka Małgorzata, Chlebowska Katarzyna, Christoph Bożena, Cichocka Aneta, Cichońska Agata, Cugowska Monika, Cupryś Agnieszka, Czerwińska Iwona, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Herman, Depczyńska Anna, Dorobczyńska Beata, Dudziak Honorata, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Fiedorowicz Barbara, Gabruś Anna, Gajewska Magda, Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Głowacz Aniela, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Gralak Katarzyna, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Gurgul Melania, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Jabłko Monika,,Jakubowska Maria, Jama Izabela,Jaśkiewicz Dominika, Jędrzejewski Przemysław, Kaleta Urszula, Kamand Anna, Kamińska Anna, Kamińska Bogusława, Kędziora Luiza, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Kobiernicka żaneta, Kobus Michał, Kowalczyk Klaudia, Kowalczyk Monika, Lefeld Aneta, Lewandowicz Wiktoria, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewandowska Oliwia, Lewicka Marta, Lis-Szeferska Anna, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasiak Monika, Łukaszewicz Agnieszka, Majtyka Sylwia, Makuch Anna, Maniura Maria,Marciniak Aleksandra, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Martczak Magdalena, Matczak Anna, Meljon Pilawa Jolanta, Meyer Beata, Monika i Artur K., Morawski Jacek, Mrożek Maria, Nowakowska Olga, Nowakowski Mateusz, Ogórkiewicz Aldona, Oleś Marta, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Pasieczna Justyna, Piasek Maria, Pietraszek Dagmara, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pilipczuk Mariusz, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Podolak Mirosław, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Puzianowska-Krzypkowska Małgorzata, Romankiewicz Jolanta, Roszek Małgorzata, Roszkowska Justyna, Schima Ilona, Schulmann Izabela, Sierotnik Maria, Sildatke Agnieszka, Skalska Dagmara, Smelkowska Katarzyna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Soborka Beata, Sornek Anita, Sowa Edyta, Stech Monika, Stojanowski Paweł, Stoltmann Małgorzata, Stołecka Anna, Sujka Justyna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna Szewczyk Michał, Szotowska Małgorzata, Szulczyńska Magdalena, Szweda Karolina, Światłowska Julia, Świerczyńska Krystyna, Tekieli Czesław, Wenerska Małgorzata, Wieczorek Joanna, Więcek Danuta, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Włodarczyk Katarzyna, Wolska Monika, Wrona Kinga, Wyspiańska Małgorzata, Zabłotny Teresa, Zakrzewska Sylwia, Zamięcka Jana, Zdziebłowska-Sołtys Maria
2008 Wrzesień
Bałuk Kinga, Bodnarowska Maria, Borys Marzena, Brzozowska Agnieszka, Burda Zofia, Buszka Małgorzata, Cichocka Aneta, Cupryś Agnieszka, Czerwińska Iwona, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Herman, Depczyńska Anna, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Figat Ewa, Gasztold Brygida, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Głowacz Aniela, Górecka Dorota, Górna Katarzyna, Grześlak Joanna, Gurgul Melania, Haertle Maja, Hatłas Katarzyna, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Hołownia Bożenna, Icikowska Justyna, Jachimowicz Ewa, Jasińska Sylwia, Jaworska-Zimmerman Alicja, Kaleta Urszula, Kamand Anna, Kamińska Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Kowalczyk Monika, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Ługowska Ewa, Majewska-Pachnik Dorota, Makuch Anna, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Mazur Magdalena, Meyer Beata, Młynarz Anna, Napierała Anna, Nasionek Anna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlik Urszula, Piasek Maria, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pigoń Magdalena, Piszczak Piotr, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Polańska Grazyna, Potocka Joanna, Radosz Urszula, Roszkowska Justyna, Sildatke Agnieszka, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobiczewska Agata, Soborka Beata, Stojanowski Paweł, Szaszorowska Anna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szymanowska Maria, Światłowska Julia, Tekieli Czesław, Tracz Magdalena, Tumm Katarzyna, Urban Olga, Wach Monika, Wachulak Marcin, Witecka Anna, Zakrzewski Łukasz, Zamięcka Jana
2008 Sierpień
Bałuk Kinga, Barcińska Lucyna, Borowska Aleksandra, Borys Marzena, Burda Zofia, Cieślikiewicz Dominika, Cupryś Agnieszka, Czerwińska Iwona, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Depczyńska Anna, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Figat Ewa, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Głowacz Aniela, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grabowska-Popow Małgorzata, Grudniewska-Pigoń Maria, Grzebinoga Małgorzata, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Gurgul Melania, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Hołownia Bożenna, Jakubiec Patrycja, Kamińska Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kielak Katarzyna, Kiełek Joanna, Kierszniewska Anna, Kirawiec Barbara, Kłódkiewicz Marta, Kojak Artur, Kruszona-Zawadzka Agata, Kwiatkowska Patrycja, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lubiszewska Agnieszka, Łabędzka-Jaruszuk Tatiana, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasiak Monika, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Matelowska Agnieszka, Meyer Beata, Mikulska Beata, Młynarz Anna, Młynek Małgorzata, Mrożek Marta, Nowakowska Dagmara, Nowakowski Mateusz, Orski Krzysztof, Ostrowska Joanna, Pawlik Urszula, Piekarski Jarosław, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pilipczuk Mariusz, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Romik Aleksandra, Roszkowska Justyna, Sadowska Dorota, Sildatke Agnieszka, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobczyk Agata, Soborka Beata, Stępień Paulina, Stochaj Zbigniew, Stojanowska Paweł, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szewczyk Magda, Światłowska Julia, Taras Izabela, Tekieli Czesław, Tumm Katarzyna, Urban Olga, Witecka Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Zamięcka Jana
2008 Lipiec
Balmas Ewa, Bodnarowska-Albrych Magdalena, Borys Marzena, Burda Zofia, Cichocka Aneta, Cupryś Agnieszka, Czarnecka Joanna, Czerwińska Iwona, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Garbusińska Danuta, Danuta i Herman, Figat Ewa, Gaińska Zofia, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gawryś Monika, Gęg Dariusz, Głowacz Aniela, Głowacz Aniela, Gorgol Zofia, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Grudniewska Pigon Maria, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Hoffman Sadek Magdalena, Jama Izabella i Jakub, Janicka Martyna, Jaśkiewicz Dominika, Jerominow Edyta, Johanowicz Justyna, Kaczmarek Małgorzata, Kamińska Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kojak Artur, Konieczny Dorota, Konopka Joanna, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalczyk Maciej, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalczyk Monika, Krzyżanowska Joanna, Kucytowska Ewa, Kulaga E i W, Lewandowska Dagmara, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lwowscy Adrianna i Marcin, Łakomy Patrycja, Ługowska Ewa, Makuch Anna, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Aleksandra, Marciniak Monika i Dariusz, Matoga Barbara, Mażarska Barbara, Meyer Beata, Młynarz Anna, Morlińska Kinga, Mroczek Oktawia, Nasionek Anna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Nowiński Tomasz, Ostaszewska Hanuszewicz Ewa, Ostrowska Joanna, Paciorek Monika, Paciorek Renata, Pałubińska Agnieszka, Parczewska Joanna, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlik Justyna, Piasek Maria, Piekarski Ireneusz, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietraszek Dagmara, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Podleśna Beata, Polańska Grażyna, Poler Anna, Potocka Joanna, Przybycień-Konieczyńska Sylwia, Rąba Olga, Rogozińska Ewa, Rokicka Lidia, Romik Aleksandra, Roszkowska Justyna, Rula Dorota, Ryznar Urszula, Schulmann Izabella i Jacek, Skrzypczak Renata, Smoluchowska Jadwiga Sobczyk Agata, Soborka Beata, Soleniec Małgorzata, Stochaj Zbigniew, Stołowska Marta, Stypuła Klaudia, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szulik Barbara, Szymanowska Magdalena, Światłowska Julia, Świątkowska Anna, Tekieli Czesław, Tomczak Marta, Toporowska Bożena, Wawrzyniak Kamila, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska Traczyk Anna, Zamięcka Jana, Zawadzka Agata, Zawadzka Magdalena, Zurek Anna,
2008 Czerwiec
Andrałojcz Grażyna, Bałuk Kinga, Bereśniewicz Maria, Bodnarowska-Albrych Magdalena, Bodnarowska-Albrych Magdalena, Borys Marzena, Brach Agnieszka, Buczek Ewa, Burakowski Tomek, Burda Zofia, Chruściel Marta, Chwatow Aleksandra, Chylińska Katarzyna, Cichocka Aneta, Cugowscy Monika i Zbigniew, Cyganek Agnieszka, Czarnecka Joanna, Czerwiec Edyta, Czerwińska Iwona, Czupryś Agnieszka, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Dudkiewicz Marek, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Dymecka Beata, Falaszewska Renata, Figat Ewa, Frejda Gabriella, Gallińska Paulina, Gawor Ewelina, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gawryś Monika, Gerung Dariusz, Giejgałło Dorota, Głowacz Aniela, Gorgol Zofia, Górecka Dorota, Górna Katarzyna, Grymek Marta, Grzebinoga Małgorzata, Grzelecka Krystyna, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Grzywacz Katarzyna, Haertle Maja, Hatłas Hubert, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Jama Izabella i Jakub, Jarosiewicz Justyna, Jasińska Sylwia, Kaczyńska Beata, Kamińska Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kawka Anna, Kierszniewska Anna, Klepacka Agnieszka, Klimas Bożena, Kluczyńska Agata, Kocurek Magdlena, Kojak Artur, Korzeniewska Agnieszka, Kotlicki Rafał, Kowalski Sławomir, Kozioł Daria, Krajewska Jowita, Krepak Anna, Kruszona-Zawadzka Agata, Kryczka Stanisław, Kucytowska Ewa, Lempart Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Łazarska Magdalena, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasiak Monika, Maciasz Dorota, Makuch Anna, Malecha Urszula, Maniura Maria, Marchwicki Bartłomiej, Marciniak Dariusz i Monika, Martczak Magdalena, Matczak Anna, Matoga Barbara, Meyer Beata, Mrozowska Magda, Nasionek Anna, Nowak Olga, Nowakowski Mateusz, Olanin Elżbieta, Oniszh Karina, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Ostrowska Joanna, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlik Justyna, Pawlik Urszula, Piasek Maria, Piekarska Karolina, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietkiewicz Dorota, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Pietrzyk Martyna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Prokopczyk Joanna, Przybyła Ilona, Romanowska Anna, Roszkowska Justyna, Rycerz Dominika, Ryznar Urszula, Schima Ilona, Schulmann Izabella i Jacek, Siara Katarzyna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobiczewska Agata, Szaszorowska Anna, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szewczyk Magdalena, Szlusarczyk Bogna, Szulik Barbara, Tekieli Czesław, Tomczok Sabina, Waśniewska Magdalena, Wendrychowska Elżbieta, Wierzbicka Grażyna, Winiarczyk-Kowalska Lucyna, Wiśniewska Kinga, Wiśniewski Stanisław, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Włodarczyk Katarzyna, Wojciechowska Katarzyna, Wołowiec Maciej, WoĹşniak Anna, Zagrabska Magdalena, Załucka Katarzyna, Zamięcka Jana, Zborowska Krystyna, Zimmerman Ala i Paweł, Zwierzchowska Zuzanna,
2008 Maj
Ataman Aleksandra, Balmas Ewa, Banach Justyna, Bodnarowska Albrych Magdalena, Brzoza Bartłomiej, Buczek Ewa, Bugajska Katarzyna, Burda Zofia, Chećko Ewa, Cichocka Aneta, Cienuch Stella, Cugowska Monika, Cupryś Agnieszka, Cwik Mirela, Czerwińska Anna, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Danuta i Herman, Dudkiewicz Marek, Dużńska Monika, Figat Ewa, Frost Aleksandra, Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Garbuśińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerunug Dariusz, Giecewicz Bożena, Głowacz Aniela, Górecka Dorota, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Kalina, Grudniewska-Pigon Maria, Grzeszczuk Witold, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Guz Katarzyna, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Jaśkiewicz Dominika, Kalepa Urszula, Kaleta Urszula, Kamińska Anna, Kamińska Bogusława, Kapuściński Artur, Kojak Artur, Konopka Joanna, Kot Jacek, Kowalczyk Monika, Kreft Aldona, Kwiatkowska Patrycja, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewowska Maria, Łagowska Barbara, Łamięcka Jana, Łazarska Katarzyna, Ługowska Ewa, Majcher Justyna, Makuch Anna, Maniura Maria, Marciniak Aleksandra, Marciniak Dariusz i Monika, Matelowska Agnieszka, Matykiewicz Piotr, Meyer Beata, Mirowski Bartłomiej, Misa Patrycja, Młynarz Anna, Morawski Jacek, Mroczek Oktawia, Nasionek Anna, Nowak Aleksander, Nowak Justyna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Ostrowska Joanna, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlik Urszula, Perlińska Małgorzata, Piasek Maria, Pieczka Aleksandra i Bartosz, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Piksz Izabella, Płocharska Danuta, Płomka Adriana, Poczekwa Małgrzta, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Pwalik Justyna, Racka Jolanta, Radziszewska Anna, Roszkowska Justyna, Sczerbakow Katarzyna, Siara Katarzyna, Skrzypczak Renata, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Soborka Beata, Stec Sylwia, Stochaj Zbigniew, Stołowska Marta, Strzyż Teresa, Szczepska Katarzyna, Szewczyk Magdalena, Szkudlarek Maciej, Tarnowska Monika, Tekieli Czesław, Trojnowska Grażyna, Urban Olga, Weremczuk Katarzyna, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Witkowka-Traczyk Anna, Wojciechowska Katarzyna, Wójcik Małgorzata, Zagrabska Magdalena, Zawadzka Agata, Zdrowowicz Beata.
2008 Kwiecień
Balmas Ewa, Barska Katarzyna, Brzostek Artur, Burda Zofia, Chmielewski Przemysław, Cichocka Aneta, Cieślik Monika, Cugowska Monika, Cyganek Agnieszka, Czerwińska Anna, Danielewicz Małgorzata, Dawidowicz Marta, Domańska Joanna, Domańska Monika, Dudkiewicz Marek, Dumała Magdalena, Dworakowska Małgorzata, Filipiak-Kutrowska Magdalena, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Góral Anna, Górna Katarzyna, Grodzicka Sylwia, Grudniewska-Pigon Maria, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, J. Jolanta, Jankowska Grażyna, Jermaczek Marta, Kamand Anna, Kamińska Anna, Kamińska Bogusława, Kamyczek Ewa, Kapuściński Artur, Kierszniewska Anna, Konopka Joanna, Kostyrko Zosia i Jacek, Kotlicki Rafał, Kotwicka Anna, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalewska Anna, Kowalski Sebastian, Lecyk Piotr, Lekowski Jarosław, Lempart Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Łabędzka-Jaroszuk Tatiana, Łazarski Ireneusz, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasiak Monika, Makuch Anna, Marciniak Aleksandra, Mazurek Malina, Meljon-Pilawa Jolanta, Merta Urszula, Meyer Beata, Mikołajczuk Aleksandra, Milanowicz Petra, Młynarz Anna, Musiał Aleksandra, Mycio Monika, Nasionek Anna, Nocoń Marcin, Nowak Olga, Nowakowski Mateusz, Obroślak Robert, Olanin Elżbieta, Olejniczak Elżbieta, Olszewska Monika, Ostaszewska-Hanuszkiewicz Ewa, Ostrowska Joanna, Pawlik Justyna, Petryk Marta, Piasek Maria, Piekarski Ireneusz, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Poszytek Anna, Potocka Joanna, Romaniuk Ewa, Roszkowska Justyna, Sell Sławomir, Sierotnik Maria, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Smulski Michał, Soleniec Małgorzata, Sornek Anita, Stachowski Jerzy, Stochaj Małgorzata i Zbigniew, Stochaj Zbigniew, Stołowska Marta, Szczepańska Kasia, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szewczyk Magdalena, Szwed Agnieszka, Szymanowska Anna, Urban Olga, Waloszczyk Maciej, Wełna Artur, Wendrychowska Elżbieta, Weremczuk Katarzyna, Więckowska Anna, Winiarczyk-Kowalska Lucyna, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Wopiński Krzysztof, Zagrabska Magdalena, Zak Elżbieta, Zamięcka Jana, Zaremba Ilona, Zdziennicki Marcin, Zimmerman AP,
2008 Marzec
Ataman Aleksandra, Balmas Ewa, Bałdyga Dariusz, Brzeszczyńska Stella, Bugajska Katarzyna, Burda Zofia, Cadrzyńska Ewa, Chojnacka Aleksandra, Cichocka Aneta, Cierniak Anna, Cugowska Agata, Cupryś Agnieszka, Dancewicz Agata, Danielak Agnieszka, Danielewicz Basia, Danuta i Herman, Dawidowicz Beata, Deljewski Kamil, Dibelka Aurelia, Dowgiałło Monika, Dudkiewicz Marek, Dunicz-Sokołowska Aldona, Emilia Hanley, F.H.U. As, Fiołek Magdalena, Francik Aleksandra, Gaca Katarzyna, Galica-Menke Małgorzata, Garbusińska Danuta, Gerung Dariusz, Gibczyńska-Rzepecka Joanna, Głowacz Aniela, Gontarz Jolanta, Górna Grażyna, Górna Katarzyna, Górska Karina, Grudniewska Pigon, Grzebinoga Małgorzata, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Gulewicz Agnieszka, Guziak Ewelina, Gwiazda Izabela, Haertle Maja, Hipp Monika, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, IPSOS Polska sp.z o.o., Jabłońska-Battek Bożena, Jedynasty Łukasz, Kaczmarczyk-Suchanul Małgorzata, Kamińska Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kawula Anna, Kęsicka Magdalena, Kicana Małgorzata, Kłosowska Sylwia, Koc Lech, Kojak Artur, Kopyciok Mateusz, Korczak Joanna, Kośmider Beata, Kowalczyk Monika, Kruk Dariusz, Krydzanicz Katarzyna, Kuriata Kasia, Marcin i Piotr, Lepa Agnieszka, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewandowska Małgorzata, Łubkowska Anna, Ługowska Ewa, Łukasiak Monika, Makuch Anna, Martczak Magdalena, Meyer Beata, Morawski Jacek, Nasionek Anna, Nestorowicz Magdalena, Nowacka Anita, Nowak Aleksander, Nowak Barbara, Nowakowski Mateusz, Olanin Elżbieta, Olbryś Bogumiła, Osińska Małgorzata, Ostaszewska-Hanuszkiewicz Ewa, Paciorek Renata, Padzik Dagmara, Pałubińska Agnieszka, Pasieczna Ewa, Pawlik Justyna, Piasek Maria, Piątek Karolina, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Potocka Joanna, Puchalska Iwona, Rewucka Angelika, Roszkowska Justyna, Sałek Tomasz, Seidl Katarzyna, Skiba Magdalena, Skrzypiński Dariusz, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Soborka Beata, Soleniec Małgorzata, Stołowska Marta, Stysińska Alina, Sunita Magdalena, Szczepańska Kasia, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szewczyk Magdalena, Szwonder Emilia, Szymczak Katarzyna, Tomczyk Barbara, Traczyk Michał, Tychowska Małgorzata, Urban Olga, Wawrzyniak Ewa, Węgrzynek Jagna, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Wróblewska Julita, Zagrabska Magdalena, Zamięcka Jana, Zgódka Emilia, Zielińska Anna, Ziółkowska Marta.
2008 Luty
Ataman Aleksandra, Balmas Ewa, Burda Zofia, Cichocka Aneta, Cupryś Agnieszka, Danielak Agnieszka, Dudkiewicz Marek, Dunin-Wilczyńska Aleksandra, Foltyn Adam, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerung Dariusz, Głowacz Aniela, Gradomska Anna, Grudniewska-Pigon Maria, Grześlak Leszek, Haertle Maja, Herbik Krzysztof, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Icikowska Justyna, Kapuściński Artur, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Karolina, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Łagodziński Dariusz, Łączyńska Marzena, Łączyńska Stanisława, Łączyński Wacław, Łoziński Dariusz, Ługowska Ewa, Maciszewska Iwona, Makuch Anna, Maryla, Meyer Beata, Morawski Jacek, Nasionek Anna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Olanin Hubska Elżbieta, Orski Krzysztof, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Pawlik Justyna, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Podleśko Maria, Polańska Grażyna, Puchalska Iwona, Roszkowska Justyna, Rymska Anna, Skaczkowska Iwona, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Soborka Beata, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Trębicki Robert, Urban Olga, Witecka Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Wrona Karina, Zagrabska Magdalena, Zamięcka Jana, Zgódka Emilia, Zymiak Ewa
2008 Styczeń
Adamowicz Dorota, Ataman Aleksandra, Cupryś Agnieszka, Dudkiewicz Marek, Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna , Głowacz Aniela, Grudniewska-Pigon Maria, Haertle Maja, Hallay-Suszek Marta, Kamand Anna, Kamińska Bogusława, Kapuściński Artur, Kojak Artur, Kowalczyk Monika, Kulczycka Magdalena, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewowska Maria, Ługowska Ewa, Meyer Beata, Miksiewicz Melania, Nasionek Anna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Pawlik Justyna, Pietrzak Agnieszka, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Puchalska Iwona, Roszkowska Justyna, Sierakowska Anna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Soborka Beata, Solarska Anna, Sondaj Magdalena, Stolp Jadwiga, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Szymanczyk Małgorzata, Szymula Sylwia, Trojanowska Grazyn, Witecka Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Zagrabska Magdalena, Zamięcka Jana.
2007
2007 Grudzień
Adamowicz Dorota, Ataman Aleksandra, Baltic Animal Care - organizacja ze Szwecji, Burda Zofia, Cupryś Agnieszka, Danuta i Herman, Dorobczyńska Beata, Gałązka Anna, Gawrychowska Hanna, Głowacz Aniela, Grabarek Joanna, Gradomska Agnieszka, Grudniewska-Pigon Maria, Grzeskowiak Tomasz, Haertle Maja Eliza, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Jankowska Urszula, Kamand Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kawula Anna, Kojak Artur, Komorowski Krzysztof, Konarska Anna, Kowalska Karolina, Krasoń Robert, Kubalska Katarzyna Małgorzata, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Ługowska Ewa, Majewska Magdalena, Młynik Karolina, Nasionek Anna, Pawlik Justyna, Puchalska Iwona, Roszkowska Justyna, Soborka Beata, Stolp Jadwiga, Sypniewska Katarzyna, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szulik Barbara, Ułanowska Agnieszka, Wejchan-Kaczmarek Anna, Witecka Anna, Wożniak Anna, Zagrabska Magdalena Weronika, Zajączkowski Krzysztof, Zamięcka Jana
2007 Listopad
Adamowicz Dorota, Ataman Aleksandra, Brandys Anna, Burda Zofia, Cugowska Monika I Cugowski Zbigniew, Cupryś Agnieszka, Cybulska Ewa, Czaja Anna, Danuta i Herman, Długosz-Banasik Daria, Dudkiewicz Marek, Feleńczak Marzena, Gach Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gawryś Monika, Głowacz Aniela, Grzeskowiak Tomasz, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Janicka Jolant, Jasiecki Przemysław, Kaleta Jerzy, Kamand Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Kawula Anna, Kinga Szcześniak, Klimczak Katarzyna, Komoń Magdalena, Kowalczyk Monika, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Mażarska Barbara, Meljon-Pilawa Jolanta, Meyer Beata, Nowakowski Mateusz, Olejniczak Elżbieta, Oniszh Karina, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlik Justyna, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Pomykała Alina, Puchalska Iwona, Rojek-Grudniewska Izabela, Roszkowska Justyna, Rzepka Magdalena, Sidor Ewa, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Stanek Magdalena, Szczerbakow Katarzyna, Szulik Barbara, Szymula Sylwia, Świstow Marcin, Tarczynska Jolanta, Traczyk Michał, Tumm Katarzyna, U. Agnieszka, Urban Olga, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Wozniak Anna, WoĹşniak Agnieszka, Zagrabska Magdalena, Zamięcka Jana, Ziemba Wanda,
2007 Październik
Adamowicz Dorota, Bucka Alicja, Burda Zofia, Chećko Ewa, Danuta i Herman, Dudkiewicz Marek, Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gawryś Monika, Grabuszyńska Elżbieta, Gradomska Anna, Grześkowiak Tomasz, Gwardecka Jolanta, Haertle Maja, Harbich Anna, Kamand Anna, Kapuściński Artur i Monika, Karolina i Pepek, Karwacka-Dec Wiesława, Kielar Teresa i Jadwiga, Kojak Artur, Kowalczyk Monika, Kowalska Ewa, Kurek Izabella, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Meljon-Pilawa Jola, Meyer Beata, Mikulska Beata, Nowakowski Mateusz, Olejniczak Elżbieta, Ostaszewska-Hanuszkiewicz Ewa, Piłat Adam, Piszczak Piotr, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podleśko Maria, Puchalska Iwona, Rojek-Grudniewska Izabela, Roszkowska Justyna, Rzepecka Urszula, Rzepka Magdalena, Sobiczewska Agata, Soborka Ewa, Stolp Jadwiga, Szczepańska Kasia, Szymula Sylwia, U. Agnieszka, Urban Olga, Wejchan-Kaczmarek Anna, Wiśniewska Małgorzata, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Wrzesińska Katarzyna
2007 Wrzesień
Adamowicz Dorota, Baluk Kinga, Bucka Alicja, Burda Zofia, Cichoń Teresa, Cugowska Monika i Zbigniew, Cupryś Agnieszka, Dudkiewicz Marek, Dyka Aleksandra, Gawrychowska Hanna, Grabarek Joanna, Haertle Maja, Kamińska Jolanta, Kapuściński Artur i Monika, Kłódkiewicz Marta, Kojak Artur, Konieczny Dorota, Kopijasz Łucja, Kotlicki Rafał, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Malecha Urszula, Marciniak Aleksandra, Meyer Beata, Najdecka Anna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Ordęga Hanna, Orski Krzysztof, Orzechowska Krzysztofa, Paciorek Renata, Pałubińska Agnieszka, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podgórska Beata i Piotr, Podleśko Maria, Pomykała Alina, Puchalska Iwona, Rodziewicz Roksana, Roszkowska Justyna, Rzepecka Urszula, Siemion Agnieszka, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobiczewska Agata, Soborka Beata, Stolp Jadwiga, Szczepańska Kasia, Śliwczyńska Emilia, Taks, Trojanowska Paulina, U. Agnieszka, Urban Olga, Witecka Anna, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Wojnowski Dariusz, Wrzesińska Katarzyna, Zmysł Dariusz, żurek Elżbieta
2007 Sierpień
Adamowicz Dorota, Bitowt Karolina, Burda Zofia, Cupryś Agnieszka, Dudkiewicz Marek, Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gerlach-Kolasa Zofia, Gradomska Anna, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Janicka Jolanta, Kapuściński Artur, Kojak Artur, Kornalewska Zofia, Kucharczyk Beata, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Nowakowski Mateusz, Ordęga Hanna, Ostaszewska-Hanuszkiewicz Ewa, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Potrawa Ewa, Roszkowska Justyna, Rutkowski Dariusz, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobieraj Maria, Soborka Beata, Stolp Jadwiga, Szaniawska Magdalena, Szczepańska Kasia, Urban Olga, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna
2007 Lipiec
Adamowicz Dorota Banasiewicz Małgorzata, Brudnicka Dorota, Burda Zofia, Cupryś Agnieszka, Dudkiewicz Marek, Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gradomska Anna, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Janicka Jolanta, Kapuściński Artur, Kocurek Magdalena, Kojak Artur, Kotlicki Rafał, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Linderberg Grzegorz, Marciniak Aleksandra, Mierzyński Marcin, Miller Sylwia, Nowakowski Tadeusz, Ordęga Hanna, Orski Krzysztof, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Puchalska Iwona, Romankiewicz Jolanta, Roszkowska Justyna, Sobczyk Agata, Sobieraj Maria, Soborka Beata, Stolp Jadwiga, Szczepańska Kasia, Szykowna Hanna, U. Agnieszka, Ulewicz Karolina, Urban Olga, Weber Jolanta, Wieczorek Agata, Witecka Anna, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Zborowska Krystyna
2007 Czerwiec
Adamowicz Dorota, Baraniak Marcin, Bartoń Tomasz, Bauer Agata, Biłas Anna, Brandys Anna, Brożyna Adam, Burda Zofia, Cupryś Agnieszka, Czarnecka Ewelina, Dousa-KuĹşmińska Aldona, Dudkiewicz Marek, Dymek Anna, Fiebig Agnieszka, Gałązka Iwona, Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Grusz Aleksandra, Grygiel Marta, Grzelak Agata, Haertle Maja, Jabłczyńska-Pieśniak Magdalena, Janicka Jolanta, Jankowiak Anna, Januć Jolanta, Jaskólska Anna, Kaczyńska-Butryn Magdalena, Kalisz Ewa, Kansy Rafał, Kapała Adam, Kapuściński Artur, Kawka Magdalena, Kojak Artur, Kolczyński Łukasz, Korzeniewska Wanda, Kosmaczewska Beata, Krawczyńska Sylwia, Kręt Marcin, Krzon Tomasz, Kudej Helena, Kulaga Elżbieta i Waldemar, Kulczycki Adrian, Kurc-Targońska Małgorzata, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Katarzyna, Lewicka Agnieszka, Maciszewska Iwona, Milcarz Julita, Musiał Maciej, Ogińska Daria, Okręglicka Katarzyna, Opiela Edyta, Ordęga Hanna, Pacałowska Zofia, Paczyńska Ewa, Panfilewicz Paweł, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawłowska Iwona, Płońska Marta, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Przybysz Mariusz, Raszewska Katarzyna, Rokicka Małgorzata, Romankiewicz Jolanta, Roszkowska Justyna, Siuchnińska Joanna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobala Monika, Sobieraj Maria, Soborka Beata, Soroko Tomasz, Stec Sylwia, Stolp Jadwiga, Straszak Ewa i Dariusz, Szczepańska Kasia, Trzybińska Paulina, Turlejska Katarzyna, U. Agnieszka, Urban Olga, Urbańska Danuta, Winogrodzki Paweł, Witecka Ewa, Wolny Monika, Wolska-Rzewuska Agnieszka, Zajączkowska Agnieszka, Zmysł Dariusz
2007 Maj
Adamowicz Dorota Burda Zofia Cupryś Agnieszka Dudkiewicz Ignacy, Dudkiewicz Magda, Dziekan Dorota Gallińska Halina Gawrychowska Hanna, Grabarek Andrzej, Gradomska Anna, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena Janicka Jolanta Janicka Jolanta, Kapała Monika Kapuściński Artur, Kojak Artur, Kopka-Nowakowska Ewa, Kwapisz Beata Lewandowska Katarzyna Mizio Arkadiusz Ordęga Hanna, Orski Krzysztof, Ostaszewska-Hanuszkiewicz Ewa Pacałowska Zofia, Pawłowska Iwona, Pietkiewicz Dorota, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Podlejski Daniel, Posiewała Małgorzata Roszkowska Justyna Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobieraj Maria, Soborka Beata, Stec Sylwia, Stolp Jadwiga, Sypniewska Mirosława, Szczepańska Kasia Urban Olga Witecka Ewa, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Wróblewska Anna żmichowska Bogusława, żmichowska Małgorzata
2007 Kwiecień
Adamowicz Dorota, Buńczyk Anna, Burda Zofia, Cupryś Agnieszka, Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gebel Katarzyna, Haertle Maja, Hoffman-Sadek Magdalena, Janicka Jolanta, Jurczynska-Olejniuk Dorota, Kamienicka B., Kapuściński Artur, Kołotyło Zofia, Kopka-Nowakowska Ewa, Kosiniak Anna, Kotlicki Rafał, Kozikowska Joanna, Madej Bianka, Mrozowska Magda, Niewiadomska-Marko Izabela, Ordęga Hanna, Orski Krzysztof, Ostaszewska-Hanuszkiewicz Ewa, Owczarska Estera, Pawlak Jacek, Piwowaron Iwona, Poczekwa Małgorzata, Roszkowska Justyna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobieraj Maria, Soborka Beata, Strzyżewska Monika, Szczepańska Kasia, Szczepańska Małgorzata, Szewczyk Magdalena, U. Agnieszka, Urban Olga, Wendrychowska Elżbieta, Wilk Ewa, Witecka Ewa, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna,
2007 Marzec
Adamowicz Dorota, Arendarski Krzysztof, Baldowska Joanna, Bałuk Kinga, Brudnicka Dorota, Burda Zofia, Cupryś Agnieszka, Ćwik Mirela, Dłużniewscy Dagmara i Tomasz, Dudkowska Marta, Dziekan Dorota, Dziębaj Milena, Frankiewicz Joanna, Garbusińska Dorota, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gdaniec Monika, Guz Katarzyna, Haertle Maja, Janicka Jolanta, Kapuściński Artur, KaĹşmierczak Aleksandra, Klimczak Katarzyna, Konieczny Dorota, Kowalczyk-Wendrychowska Elżbieta, Kowalska-Wendrychowska Elżbieta, Kwapisz Beata, Kwaśniewicz-Story Agata, Leszczyński Rafał, Lindenberg Grzegorz, Majchrzak Aneta, Mierzyński Marcin, Miłaszewska Anita, Mizio Arkadiusz, Nowak Joanna, Okoń Mariola, Ordęga Hanna, Orski Krzysztof, Pacałowska Zofia, Panfilewicz Paweł, Pasieczna Justyna, Puchalska Iwona, Roszkowska Justyna, Salacka Anna, Sikora Elżbieta, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobieraj Maria, Soborka Beata, Sufczyńska Anna, Szczepańska Kasia, Szewczyk Magdalena, Szoszorowska Anna, U. Agnieszka, Wielechowska Iza, Witecka Ewa, WoĹşny Paweł, żmichowska Małgorzata
2007 Luty
Adamowicz Dorota, Burda Zofia, Buszka Małgorzata, Borowiecka Mirosława, Baranowska Marta, Cupryś Agnieszka, Dopierała Monika, Dołhan Weichbroth Małgorzata, Dubińska Iwona, Anna i Grzegorz Dubiński, Dziekan Dorota, Frankowska Anna, Flis Sylwia, Gdaniec Monika, Gawrychowska Hanna, Garbusińska Danuta, Grudnik-Cemborek Dorota, Ganczarska Justyna, Gawryś Monika, Guz Katarzyna, Grzelecka Krystyna, Grzywacz Katarzyna, Haertle Maja, Hoffmann Aleksandra, Hadrzyńska Agnieszka, Kołakowska Katarzyna, Kasprzak Dorota, Kwapisz Beata, Kościałkowska Zofia, Kwiatkowska Patrycja, Kolorz Ewa, Kwaśniewicz-Story Agata, Kosianiak-Borzecka Anna, Kapuściński Artur, Klimczak Małgorzata, Kierszniewska Anna, Lesner Małgorzata, Marchwicki Bartłomiej, Marciniak Agnieszka, Młynek Anna, Nowak Joanna, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Ordega Hessenmuller Hanna, Pasieczna Justyna, Paciorek Renata, Pacałowska Zofia, Popów Judyta, Pałubińska Agnieszka, Puchalska Iwona, Roszkowska Justyna, Rabizo Angelika, Szewczyk Magdalena, Sierotnik Maria, Sobieraj Maria, Soborka Beata, Szablowicz Anna, Stoltman Małgorzata, Seiler Ewa, Skubis Ewa, Szymanowska Karolina, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, SiaraKatarzyna, Tomczak Anetta, Tarnowska Wasilewska Monika, U. Agnieszka Witecka Ewa, Wielechowska Iza, Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Witkowska Alicja, Wołukaniec Magdalena, Węgrzynek Jagna, Zachłod Mirosława, Zdrojewska Anna, Zamięcka Jana, Zespól Szkól im Dzieci Zamojszczyzny
2007 Styczeń
Antkowiak Katarzyna, Antosiewicz Izabela Baldowska Joanna, Berkan Aneta, Bober Aleksandra Cupryś Agnieszka Danowska Agnieszka, Demel Magdalena, Demel Magdalena, Dłużniewscy Tomasz i Dagmara, Dziekan Dorota, Dziewulska Aleksandra Frankiewicz Joanna, Frankowska Anna Gallińska Paulina, Ganczarska Justyna, Garbusińska Danuta, Garwacka Ewa, Gawrychowska Hanna, Gdaniec Monika, Gradomska Agnieszka, Gradomska Anna, Grzelecka Krystyna, Grzywacz Katarzyna, Gurdul Melania Hadrzyńska Agnieszka, Haertle Maja, Has Wojciech J.Jolanta, Jachimowicz Gerard, Janicka Jolanta, Jankowska Grażyna Kapała Monika, Kapturczak Barbara, Karjewska-Samulska Magdalena, Karoń Marta, Karska Joanna, Kazało Tomasz, Kiela Teresa i Jadwiga, Kierszniewska Anna, Kołakowska Katarzyna, Kołotyło Zofia, Konieczny Dorota, Koziołkiewicz Stanisława, Kubalska Katarzyna, Kukułka Jan, Kuryłowicz Marek, Kwapisz Beata, Kwaśniewicz-Story Agata Laskowski Dariusz, Linderberg Grzegorz Łukaszewicz Agnieszka, Łukaszewicz Agnieszka, Machalska Mirosława, Majchrzak Aneta, Makuch Anna, Marciniak Agnieszka, Mazan Czesław, Mielczarek Anna, Mierzyński Marcin, Miusiał Joanna, Mokańska Anna, Mrozowska Magdalena, Olborski Miłosz, Orski Krzysztof, Ostaszewska-Hanuszewicz Ewa, Pacałowska Zofia, Paciorek Renata, Pasieczna Justyna, Pawlak Anna, Piwowaron Iwona, Prujszczk Elżbieta, PrzeĹşdziak Magdalena, Puchalska Iwona, Pytka Jerzy, Reguła Joanna, Roszkowska Justyna, Rybkowska Beata, Sadowska Dorota, Siwek Izabela, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Sobieraj Maria, Socha Barbara, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Szewczyk Magdalena, Szmid Ewelina, Szymanowska Karolina, Tłumaczenia, Traczyk Michał, Trytek Marcin, Tyrowicz Magdalena, U. Agnieszka, U. Magdalena, Urban Olga, Wasilewska Monika, Wieczorek Anna, Wieczorek Kamila, Willer Agnieszka, Witecka Ewa, Wypijewska-Marczak Anna, Zając Anna, Zugehoer Magdalena, żukowska Izabela
2006
2006 Grudzień
Bączewska Małgorzata, Bohl Monika, Buszka Małgorzata, Cupryś Agnieszka Dębska Magdalena Gawrychowska Hanna Hassenmuller Anna Gawrychowska Hanna Jędrzejewski Przemysław Kobyliński Marcin, Kwapisz Beata Majkowska Agnieszka, Mamcarz Marcin, Marciniak Agnieszka Nowosad Magdalena Ordęga Hanna Roszkowska Justyna, Radziszewscy Ilona i Hubert Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Starek Anna, Sternicka Anita, Szczepańska Kasia Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Witecka Ewa
2006 Listopad
Bohl Monika Dębska Magdalena Garbusińska Danuta, Gawrychowska Hanna, Grzelak Agata Kołodziejewska Hanna, Konieczny Dorota, Kwapisz Beata, Linderberg Grzegorz Majkowska Agnieszka, Makuch Anna, Marciniak Agnieszka Pasieczna Justyna, Roszkowska-Komar Justyna, Rybińska Katarzyna Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Szczepańska Kasia Witkowska-Traczyk Anna, Witecka Ewa
2006 Październik
Garbusińska Danuta Kwapisz Beata Lindenberg Grzegorz Łąpieś Monika Michalak Agnieszka Oniszh Karina Palewska Małgorzata Radziszewscy Ilona i Hubert, Roszkowska-Komar Justyna Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Szczepańska Kasia Witecka Ewa
2006 Wrzesień
Auleytner Ewa, Bohl Monika, Dąbrowska Maria, Frankiewicz Joanna, Garbusińska Danuta, Kielar Teresa i Jadwiga Kancelaria Realność, Kwapisz Beata, Majkowska Agnieszka, Ordęga Hanna, Pasieczna Magdalena, Roszkowska-Komar Justyna, Sanicka Barbara, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Witecka Ewa
2006 Sierpień
Auleytner Ewa, Bohl Monika, Ćwik Mirella, Dębska Magdalena, Frankiewicz Joanna, Kwapisz Beata, Lewandowska Magdalena, Linderberg Grzegorz, Malecki Marcin, Mikulczyk-Traczyk Barbara, Majkowska Agnieszka Pasieczna Justyna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Witecka Ewa
2006 Lipiec
Auleytner Ewa, Bohl Monika, Baluk Kinga, Ćwik Mirella, Dębska Magdalena, Dziewulski Jakub, Garbusińska Danuta, Kostyrko Zofia i Jacek, Kwapisz Beata, Linderberg Grzegorz, Malicińska Małgorzata, Mazur-Masłowska Aneta, Pasieczna Justyna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Szymanowska M., Szczepańska KAtarzyna, Witecka Ewa
2006 Czerwiec
Auleytner Ewa, Banasik Agata, Czerwińska Iwona, Dębska MAgdalena, Frankiewicz Joanna, Goławska Anna, Kwapisz Beata, Mrożek Marta, Pachalla Adam, Pasieczna Justyna, Radomski Andrzej, Szczepańska Katarzyna, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Szczepańska Ewa, Tomaszewska Zofia, Witecka Ewa
2006 Maj
Auleytner Ewa, Bińczyk Aleksandra, Bohl Monika, Chauvin Tatiana i Philippe, Chmielewska Jolanta, Ciecieląg Paweł, Ciślak Marzenna, Czaja Joanna, Czajka Grażyna, Czupurko Ewa, Dziewulski Jakub, Fesz-Grubiak Danuta, Gwiazdowicz Ewa, Garbusińska Danuta, Hojn Andrzej, Horab Dagmara, Hulboj Jarosław, Jagodziński Andrzej, Kwapisz Beata, Kaszczyńska Agnieszka, Kleba Roma, Kowalczyk Artur, Kozubski Grzegorz, Kretkiewicz Magdalena, Kuna Piotr, Kurzyński G., Liwanowska Elżbieta, Liwanowski Tadeusz, Łapińska Hanna, Maleccy Romana i Zbigniew, Malecki Marcin, Markowski Michał, Miksiewicz Zuzanna, Mogieła Ryszard, Praktyka lekarska (Dąbrowskiego, W-wa) Rosiak Elżbieta, Rozalscy Magdalena i Adam, Rozum Adam, Rybicki Karol, Rybińska-Górka Maria, Smoluchowska Jadwiga, Szczepańska KAtarzyna, Sadowski Krzysztof, Słowik Agnieszka, Strachowski Bogdan, Szczepańska Ewa, Szczurzycka Małgorzata, Szmidt Grażyna, Szrecka-Tomsohn Agnieszka, Tomsohn Robert, Witecka Ewa, WoĹşniak Piotr, Wójcik Andrzej